ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

7 maaZVVS/Westland/Delft CM121 - 4WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1
15 febZVVS/Westland/Delft CM15 - 1Katwijk CM1
8 febWaterpolo Residentie (SG) CM11 - 7ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1
1 febZVVS/Westland/Delft CM17 - 3Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1
18 janKatwijk CM11 - 8ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 18:45 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 21 - 4
7 maa 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - Katwijk CM1 7 - 3
7 maa 17:45 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 30 - 1
7 maa 16:05 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 8 - 14
15 feb 17:45 De Kempvis CM1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 1 - 8
15 feb 17:35 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 4 - 8
15 feb 17:15 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - Katwijk CM1 5 - 1
15 feb 16:15 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 15 - 4
8 feb 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 1 - 7
8 feb 17:45 Katwijk CM1 - De Kempvis CM1 2 - 4
8 feb 16:00 WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 0 - 16
8 feb 15:30 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 0 - 13
2 feb 16:00 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 3 - 2
1 feb 17:45 De Kempvis CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 4 - 7
1 feb 16:05 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - Katwijk CM1 13 - 0
1 feb 14:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 7 - 3
26 jan 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 1 - 9
25 jan 16:15 Katwijk CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 2 - 11
25 jan 15:25 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - De Kempvis CM1 4 - 4
19 jan 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 12 - 3
18 jan 18:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1 8 - 3
18 jan 17:00 Katwijk CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 1 - 8
18 jan 16:45 WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 0 - 20
11 jan 17:45 De Kempvis CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 4 - 3
11 jan 17:00 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 12 - 1
11 jan 16:00 WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 10 - 4
11 jan 14:45 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 20 - 2
14 dec 19:00 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 6 - 1
14 dec 19:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 12 - 1
14 dec 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1 1 - 2
14 dec 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 5 - 18
7 dec 19:00 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 4 - 12
7 dec 17:00 De Kempvis CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 2 - 9
7 dec 17:00 Katwijk CM1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 13 - 8
7 dec 16:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 3 - 7
1 dec 16:35 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - De Kempvis CM1 9 - 3
30 nov 19:40 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 18 - 0
30 nov 17:25 WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 5 - 15
30 nov 16:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - Katwijk CM1 9 - 2
23 nov 18:25 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 8 - 2
23 nov 17:00 De Kempvis CM1 - Katwijk CM1 4 - 5
23 nov 17:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 9 - 6
23 nov 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 14 - 1
16 nov 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 2 - 8
16 nov 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 9 - 1
16 nov 16:05 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 2 - 0
16 nov 15:40 Katwijk CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 16 - 2
9 nov 17:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 15 - 3
9 nov 17:30 WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 2 - 8
9 nov 16:15 Katwijk CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 4 - 6
9 nov 14:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 1 - 25
3 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 18 - 3
2 nov 15:40 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Katwijk CM1 5 - 8
2 nov 14:45 De Kempvis CM1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 5 - 5
2 nov 14:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 2 - 9
26 okt 16:00 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 24 - 2
19 okt 16:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 5 - 6
13 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - De Kempvis CM1 5 - 7
12 okt 17:45 Katwijk CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 1 - 8
12 okt 17:35 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 1 - 21
5 okt 17:45 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 23 - 0
5 okt 17:00 De Kempvis CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 15 - 4
5 okt 15:00 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 9 - 4
29 sep 17:40 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1 1 - 15
28 sep 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 9 - 11
28 sep 17:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - De Kempvis CM1 6 - 4
28 sep 15:35 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 5 - 22
21 sep 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 0 - 14
21 sep 17:45 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - Katwijk CM1 17 - 0
15 sep 15:45 De Kempvis CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1 13 - 1
15 sep 15:00 WSG Niemo (SG) CM*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 4 - 18
14 sep 16:40 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2 4 - 7
14 sep 14:30 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 26 - 3