MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM 1 (Meisjes-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - Katwijk CM1
zaterdag 21 september 17:45
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1MNC Dordrecht CM113
2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM113
3De Kempvis CM113
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM213
5Katwijk CM100
6Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM 100
7ZVVS CM110
8WZK Zwemmen CM110
9WSG NieMo (SG) CM110
10Z&PC Rotterdam CM110
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 sepMNC Dordrecht CM 117:45Katwijk CM1
29 sepWP Residentie/Den Haag CM*117:40MNC Dordrecht CM 1
19 oktSCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*116:45MNC Dordrecht CM 1
26 oktMNC Dordrecht CM 116:00WSG NieMo (SG) CM1
9 novWZK/ZVL CM*114:15MNC Dordrecht CM 1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1MNC Dordrecht CM11100326323
2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM11100318414
3De Kempvis CM11100313112
4ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM211003743
5Katwijk CM100000000
6Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM 100000000
7ZVVS CM11001047-3
8WZK Zwemmen CM110010113-12
9WSG NieMo (SG) CM110010418-14
10Z&PC Rotterdam CM110010326-23
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 17:45 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - Katwijk CM1Sportboulevard
21 sep 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Sterrenbad
28 sep 15:35 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 sep 17:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - De Kempvis CM1Zwembad Maesemunde
28 sep 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Sterrenbad
29 sep 17:40 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1Zuiderparkbad
5 okt 15:00 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1De Zijl
5 okt 17:00 De Kempvis CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Rivièrabad
5 okt 17:45 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Kerkpolder
12 okt 17:35 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 okt 17:45 Katwijk CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Aquamar
13 okt 17:00 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1Zuiderparkbad
19 okt 16:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1De Rozenburcht
26 okt 16:00 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Sportboulevard
2 nov 14:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1De Kulk
2 nov 14:45 De Kempvis CM1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Rivièrabad
2 nov 15:40 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Katwijk CM1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
3 nov 17:00 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Zuiderparkbad
9 nov 14:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1De Zijl
9 nov 16:15 Katwijk CM1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1Aquamar
9 nov 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Polderbad
9 nov 17:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1De Rozenburcht
16 nov 15:40 Katwijk CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Aquamar
16 nov 16:05 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1De Zijl
16 nov 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
16 nov 18:45 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1Zuiderparkbad
23 nov 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 nov 17:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1De Kulk
23 nov 17:00 De Kempvis CM1 - Katwijk CM1Rivièrabad
23 nov 18:25 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1De Zijl
30 nov 16:45 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - Katwijk CM1De Rozenburcht
30 nov 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1Polderbad
30 nov 19:40 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Sterrenbad
1 dec 16:35 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - De Kempvis CM1Sportboulevard
7 dec 16:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1Zwembad Maesemunde
7 dec 17:00 Katwijk CM1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Aquamar
7 dec 17:00 De Kempvis CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Rivièrabad
7 dec 19:00 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1Sterrenbad
14 dec 15:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 dec 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1Sterrenbad
14 dec 19:00 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Sterrenbad
14 dec 19:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1De Rozenburcht
11 jan 14:45 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1Sportboulevard
11 jan 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Polderbad
11 jan 17:00 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1De Zijl
11 jan 17:45 De Kempvis CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Rivièrabad
18 jan 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Polderbad
18 jan 17:00 Katwijk CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Aquamar
18 jan 18:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1De Rozenburcht
19 jan 17:00 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Zuiderparkbad
25 jan 15:25 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - De Kempvis CM1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
25 jan 16:15 Katwijk CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1Aquamar
26 jan 16:15 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Zuiderparkbad
1 feb 14:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1De Kulk
1 feb 16:05 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - Katwijk CM1Vijf Meibad
1 feb 17:45 De Kempvis CM1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1Rivièrabad
2 feb 16:00 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1Sportboulevard
8 feb 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1Polderbad
8 feb 16:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2De Rozenburcht
8 feb 17:45 Katwijk CM1 - De Kempvis CM1Aquamar
8 feb 18:15 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Sterrenbad
8 feb 18:45 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Zuiderparkbad
15 feb 16:15 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1De Zijl
15 feb 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
15 feb 17:15 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - Katwijk CM1Kerkpolder
15 feb 17:45 De Kempvis CM1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1Rivièrabad
7 maa 16:05 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 maa 17:45 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1Sportboulevard
7 maa 18:45 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Kerkpolder
7 maa 18:45 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - Katwijk CM1Zuiderparkbad
14 maa 15:10 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1De Rozenburcht
14 maa 15:20 Katwijk CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Aquamar
14 maa 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - De Kempvis CM1Polderbad
14 maa 19:00 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1Sterrenbad
21 maa 15:15 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Sportboulevard
21 maa 15:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1De Rozenburcht
21 maa 15:45 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Polderbad
21 maa 17:40 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - Katwijk CM1De Zijl
4 apr 15:25 Katwijk CM1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1Aquamar
4 apr 17:15 De Kempvis CM1 - MNC Dordrecht CM 1Rivièrabad
4 apr 19:00 WZK/ZVL CM*1 - ZVL/WZK CM*2Sterrenbad
5 apr 17:00 WP Residentie/Den Haag CM*1 - WSG NieMo (SG) CM1Zuiderparkbad
18 apr 16:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CM*1 - WZK/ZVL CM*1De Rozenburcht
18 apr 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) CM1 - Katwijk CM1Polderbad
18 apr 17:35 ZVL/WZK CM*2 - De Kempvis CM1De Zijl
19 apr 16:35 MNC Dordrecht CM 1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM1Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
De Kempvis C..
 
Katwijk CM1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVVS CM1
 
De Kempvis CM1 23/114/415/21/22/11?5/107/1211/1
Katwijk CM18/2 25/14/49/117/1216/1114/312/1018/1
MNC Dordrecht CM11/1221/9 2/211/126/107/3?21/319/4
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM118/130/1119/10 21/314/1218/49/118/214/3
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM 113/107/329/916/11 5/43/1119/126/18/2
WSG NieMo (SG) CM114/318/48/2?30/11 11/121/318/19/11
WZK Zwemmen CM114/1221/39/117/1214/328/9 8/24/421/9
Z&PC Rotterdam CM125/12/1114/127/315/216/1123/11 28/912/10
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM218/41/216/1123/115/1015/230/1111/1 14/12
ZVVS CM128/915/27/122/1123/117/35/101/2?