MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
AZC CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2
zaterdag 21 september 15:45
AquaRijn Alphen aan den rijn

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPB H&L Productions CJ 213
2AZC CJ100
3ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ200
4d'ELFT CJ100
5De Kempvis CJ100
6SVH CJ100
7MNC Dordrecht CJ200
8Katwijk CJ110
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 sepAZC CJ115:45MNC Dordrecht CJ*2
28 sepSVH CJ*115:00MNC Dordrecht CJ*2
13 oktMNC Dordrecht CJ*213:45Delft CJ*1
19 oktMNC Dordrecht CJ*215:55De Kempvis CJ1
2 novMNC Dordrecht CJ*219:00SVH CJ*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPB H&L Productions CJ 21100313211
2AZC CJ100000000
3ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ200000000
4d'ELFT CJ100000000
5De Kempvis CJ100000000
6SVH CJ100000000
7MNC Dordrecht CJ200000000
8Katwijk CJ110010213-11
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 13:00 SVH CJ*1 - De Kempvis CJ1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
21 sep 13:20 ZPB CJ*2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 sep 15:45 AZC CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2AquaRijn
21 sep 18:30 Katwijk CJ1 - Delft CJ*1Aquamar
28 sep 14:00 Delft CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Kerkpolder
28 sep 15:00 SVH CJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
28 sep 16:20 AZC CJ1 - ZPB CJ*2AquaRijn
28 sep 16:55 De Kempvis CJ1 - Katwijk CJ1Rivièrabad
5 okt 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - Katwijk CJ1De Zijl
5 okt 17:00 Delft CJ*1 - De Kempvis CJ1Kerkpolder
6 okt 18:30 AZC CJ1 - SVH CJ*1AquaRijn
12 okt 14:45 ZPB CJ*2 - SVH CJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 okt 16:00 De Kempvis CJ1 - Katwijk CJ1Rivièrabad
12 okt 16:30 AZC CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2AquaRijn
13 okt 13:45 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - Delft CJ*1Sportboulevard
19 okt 15:35 SVH CJ*1 - Delft CJ*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
19 okt 15:55 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - De Kempvis CJ1Sportboulevard
26 okt 15:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - De Kempvis CJ1De Zijl
26 okt 16:45 Delft CJ*1 - ZPB CJ*2Kerkpolder
2 nov 15:30 Delft CJ*1 - ZPB CJ*2Kerkpolder
2 nov 16:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - Katwijk CJ1De Zijl
2 nov 19:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - SVH CJ*1Sportboulevard
3 nov 18:15 AZC CJ1 - De Kempvis CJ1AquaRijn
9 nov 15:45 SVH CJ*1 - AZC CJ1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
9 nov 16:15 De Kempvis CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Rivièrabad
9 nov 17:00 Katwijk CJ1 - Delft CJ*1Aquamar
10 nov 18:00 ZPB CJ*2 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - Delft CJ*1De Zijl
16 nov 15:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - Katwijk CJ1Sportboulevard
16 nov 17:05 SVH CJ*1 - De Kempvis CJ1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
17 nov 18:15 AZC CJ1 - ZPB CJ*2AquaRijn
23 nov 15:45 Delft CJ*1 - AZC CJ1Kerkpolder
23 nov 17:40 Katwijk CJ1 - ZPB CJ*2Aquamar
23 nov 19:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - SVH CJ*1De Zijl
30 nov 13:30 ZPB CJ*2 - SVH CJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
30 nov 16:40 Katwijk CJ1 - AZC CJ1Aquamar
30 nov 17:40 Delft CJ*1 - De Kempvis CJ1Kerkpolder
1 dec 15:50 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Sportboulevard
7 dec 15:00 SVH CJ*1 - Katwijk CJ1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
7 dec 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - Delft CJ*1Sportboulevard
7 dec 17:45 De Kempvis CJ1 - ZPB CJ*2Rivièrabad
7 dec 19:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - AZC CJ1De Zijl
14 dec 15:45 Delft CJ*1 - AZC CJ1Kerkpolder
14 dec 17:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - Katwijk CJ1Sportboulevard
15 dec 14:30 De Kempvis CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Rivièrabad
11 jan 14:45 Katwijk CJ1 - De Kempvis CJ1Aquamar
11 jan 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - Delft CJ*1De Zijl
12 jan 17:25 ZPB CJ*2 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 jan 18:15 AZC CJ1 - SVH CJ*1AquaRijn
18 jan 16:20 SVH CJ*1 - Delft CJ*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
18 jan 17:15 AZC CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2AquaRijn
19 jan 16:45 ZPB CJ*2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
25 jan 14:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Sportboulevard
25 jan 17:00 Katwijk CJ1 - AZC CJ1Aquamar
25 jan 17:05 SVH CJ*1 - ZPB CJ*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
25 jan 17:15 De Kempvis CJ1 - Delft CJ*1Rivièrabad
1 feb 13:30 ZPB CJ*2 - De Kempvis CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
1 feb 14:45 Katwijk CJ1 - SVH CJ*1Aquamar
1 feb 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - AZC CJ1Vijf Meibad
1 feb 15:30 Delft CJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Kerkpolder
8 feb 12:45 ZPB CJ*2 - Katwijk CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 feb 16:25 De Kempvis CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Rivièrabad
8 feb 16:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - SVH CJ*1De Zijl
9 feb 16:00 AZC CJ1 - Delft CJ*1AquaRijn
15 feb 15:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - AZC CJ1Sportboulevard
15 feb 16:30 Delft CJ*1 - SVH CJ*1Kerkpolder
15 feb 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - ZPB CJ*2De Zijl
7 maa 14:45 AZC CJ1 - De Kempvis CJ1AquaRijn
7 maa 15:45 SVH CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
7 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ*2 - ZPB CJ*2Sportboulevard
7 maa 18:00 Delft CJ*1 - Katwijk CJ1Kerkpolder
14 maa 14:35 Katwijk CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2Aquamar
14 maa 16:10 De Kempvis CJ1 - AZC CJ1Rivièrabad
14 maa 17:05 SVH CJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 maa 17:30 ZPB CJ*2 - Delft CJ*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 14:10 ZPB CJ*2 - AZC CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 16:15 Katwijk CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Aquamar
22 maa 16:15 De Kempvis CJ1 - SVH CJ*1Rivièrabad
4 apr 14:55 AZC CJ1 - Katwijk CJ1AquaRijn
4 apr 18:00 De Kempvis CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2Rivièrabad
18 apr 14:10 ZPB CJ*2 - De Kempvis CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 16:40 Katwijk CJ1 - SVH CJ*1Aquamar
18 apr 19:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - MNC Dordrecht CJ*2De Zijl
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep 17:30 Katwijk CJ1 - ZPB CJ*2 2 - 13
 
 
AZC CJ1
 
De Kempvis C..
 
d'ELFT CJ1
 
Katwijk CJ1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SVH CJ1
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
AZC CJ1 3/119/24/421/96/1028/912/10
De Kempvis CJ114/3 25/128/98/222/37/129/11
d'ELFT CJ123/115/10 7/31/215/226/1028/9
Katwijk CJ130/1111/121/9 21/31/22 - 1314/3
MNC Dordrecht CJ215/219/1013/1016/11 2/117/31/12
SVH CJ19/1121/919/107/1228/9 25/17/3
ZPB H&L Productions CJ 221/31/214/38/210/1112/10 21/9
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ27/1226/1016/115/1018/423/1115/2