MNC Dordrecht H10 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht H10 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4
zondag 22 september 15:55
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 5e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Poseidon'56 H413
2De Kempvis H713
3Z&PC Rotterdam H913
4Wiekslag H613
5ZVS H213
6ZPB H&L Productions H700
7BZC H510
8SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H410
9MNC Dordrecht H1010
10DWF H210
11BZ&PC H810
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
22 sepMNC Dordrecht H1015:55SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4
28 sepMNC Dordrecht H1018:00DWF H2
13 oktMNC Dordrecht H1015:50ZVS H2
19 oktDWF H214:00MNC Dordrecht H10
26 oktMNC Dordrecht H1014:30ZPB H&L Productions H7

Uitslagen

14 sepWiekslag H64 - 2MNC Dordrecht H10
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Poseidon'56 H4110031239
2De Kempvis H7110031129
3Z&PC Rotterdam H911003862
4Wiekslag H611003422
5ZVS H21100313121
6ZPB H&L Productions H700000000
7BZC H5100101213-1
8SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H41001068-2
9MNC Dordrecht H101001024-2
10DWF H210010312-9
11BZ&PC H810010211-9
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 19:15 De Kempvis H7 - BZ&PC H8Rivièrabad
22 sep 15:55 MNC Dordrecht H10 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Sportboulevard
28 sep 16:15 BZ&PC H8 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Kuil
28 sep 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H10 - DWF H2Sportboulevard
28 sep 18:30 BZC H5 - De Kempvis H7De Hofstee
28 sep 20:40 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - ZVS H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
29 sep 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Wiekslag H6De Rozenburcht
5 okt 16:15 De Kempvis H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H7Rivièrabad
5 okt 16:45 Wiekslag H6 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Sportcentrum Blokweer
5 okt 18:30 ZVS H2 - Poseidon'56 H4De Wellen
5 okt 19:30 BZC H5 - BZ&PC H8De Hofstee
12 okt 14:00 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - BZC H5Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 okt 19:10 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - DWF H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 okt 19:45 Poseidon'56 H4 - De Kempvis H7De Fakkel
13 okt 15:50 MNC Dordrecht H10 - ZVS H2Sportboulevard
19 okt 14:00 DWF H2 - MNC Dordrecht H10De Lockhorst
19 okt 18:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Rozenburcht
19 okt 18:30 BZ&PC H8 - Wiekslag H6De Kuil
26 okt 14:30 MNC Dordrecht H10 - ZPB H&L Productions H7Sportboulevard
26 okt 17:15 DWF H2 - Wiekslag H6De Lockhorst
1 nov 21:15 BZC H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Hofstee
2 nov 15:15 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - MNC Dordrecht H10Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 nov 17:00 De Kempvis H7 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Rivièrabad
2 nov 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 - BZ&PC H8De Fakkel
2 nov 18:30 ZVS H2 - Wiekslag H6De Wellen
9 nov 14:00 DWF H2 - ZVS H2De Lockhorst
9 nov 15:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - BZC H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 nov 17:20 Wiekslag H6 - De Kempvis H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 nov 20:05 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Rozenburcht
10 nov 17:20 MNC Dordrecht H10 - Poseidon'56 H4Sportboulevard
16 nov 16:30 Poseidon'56 H4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Fakkel
16 nov 16:30 De Kempvis H7 - DWF H2Rivièrabad
16 nov 17:20 MNC Dordrecht H10 - BZ&PC H8Sportboulevard
16 nov 19:35 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 21:30 BZC H5 - Wiekslag H6De Hofstee
23 nov 15:30 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - BZ&PC H8Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 nov 16:15 De Kempvis H7 - MNC Dordrecht H10Rivièrabad
23 nov 17:45 ZVS H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Wellen
23 nov 18:15 BZC H5 - Poseidon'56 H4De Hofstee
30 nov 14:00 DWF H2 - BZC H5De Lockhorst
30 nov 15:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Poseidon'56 H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 nov 18:30 ZVS H2 - BZ&PC H8De Wellen
30 nov 19:10 Wiekslag H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 nov 21:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - MNC Dordrecht H10De Rozenburcht
7 dec 12:45 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - DWF H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
7 dec 16:15 De Kempvis H7 - ZVS H2Rivièrabad
7 dec 17:35 BZ&PC H8 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Kuil
7 dec 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H10 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Sportboulevard
7 dec 20:15 Poseidon'56 H4 - Wiekslag H6De Fakkel
14 dec 14:15 BZ&PC H8 - De Kempvis H7De Kuil
14 dec 17:15 Poseidon'56 H4 - DWF H2De Fakkel
14 dec 20:45 BZC H5 - ZVS H2De Hofstee
15 dec 16:00 MNC Dordrecht H10 - Wiekslag H6Sportboulevard
11 jan 16:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - BZ&PC H8Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
11 jan 17:00 De Kempvis H7 - BZC H5Rivièrabad
11 jan 17:45 ZVS H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Wellen
11 jan 18:10 Wiekslag H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
18 jan 14:15 BZ&PC H8 - DWF H2De Kuil
18 jan 16:55 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - ZVS H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
18 jan 18:05 MNC Dordrecht H10 - BZC H5Sportboulevard
18 jan 19:00 Poseidon'56 H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Fakkel
19 jan 18:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - De Kempvis H7De Rozenburcht
25 jan 13:25 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - De Kempvis H7Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
25 jan 18:25 BZ&PC H8 - BZC H5De Kuil
25 jan 19:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - DWF H2De Rozenburcht
25 jan 20:15 Poseidon'56 H4 - ZVS H2De Fakkel
25 jan 20:50 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Wiekslag H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 feb 14:00 DWF H2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Lockhorst
1 feb 17:00 De Kempvis H7 - Poseidon'56 H4Rivièrabad
1 feb 17:45 ZVS H2 - MNC Dordrecht H10De Wellen
1 feb 18:00 BZC H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Hofstee
1 feb 18:45 Wiekslag H6 - BZ&PC H8Sportcentrum Blokweer
8 feb 13:30 BZ&PC H8 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Kuil
8 feb 19:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - ZVS H2De Rozenburcht
8 feb 19:45 Poseidon'56 H4 - BZC H5De Fakkel
8 feb 20:15 Wiekslag H6 - DWF H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 feb 18:40 MNC Dordrecht H10 - De Kempvis H7Sportboulevard
14 feb 21:15 BZC H5 - MNC Dordrecht H10De Hofstee
15 feb 14:00 DWF H2 - BZ&PC H8De Lockhorst
15 feb 17:00 De Kempvis H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Rivièrabad
15 feb 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - Poseidon'56 H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 feb 18:30 ZVS H2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Wellen
7 maa 12:45 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
7 maa 17:15 BZC H5 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Hofstee
7 maa 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 - MNC Dordrecht H10De Fakkel
7 maa 18:30 ZVS H2 - DWF H2De Wellen
7 maa 19:15 De Kempvis H7 - Wiekslag H6Rivièrabad
14 maa 17:00 BZ&PC H8 - Poseidon'56 H4De Kuil
14 maa 17:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - De Kempvis H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 maa 18:15 Wiekslag H6 - ZVS H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 maa 21:20 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - BZC H5De Rozenburcht
21 maa 14:00 DWF H2 - De Kempvis H7De Lockhorst
21 maa 15:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - ZPB H&L Productions H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
21 maa 16:15 BZ&PC H8 - MNC Dordrecht H10De Kuil
21 maa 18:30 Wiekslag H6 - BZC H5Sportcentrum Blokweer
21 maa 20:20 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Poseidon'56 H4De Rozenburcht
28 maa 14:00 DWF H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4De Lockhorst
3 apr 21:15 BZC H5 - DWF H2De Hofstee
4 apr 16:45 BZ&PC H8 - ZVS H2De Kuil
4 apr 17:00 Poseidon'56 H4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Fakkel
4 apr 18:10 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - Wiekslag H6Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 14:00 DWF H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Lockhorst
18 apr 14:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - MNC Dordrecht H10Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
18 apr 17:45 ZVS H2 - De Kempvis H7De Wellen
18 apr 18:30 Wiekslag H6 - Poseidon'56 H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
18 apr 20:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - BZ&PC H8De Rozenburcht
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21 sep 19:15 De Kempvis H7 - BZ&PC H8 11 - 2
14 sep 17:50 Wiekslag H6 - MNC Dordrecht H10 4 - 2
14 sep 17:45 ZVS H2 - BZC H5 13 - 12
14 sep 15:40 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 8 - 6
14 sep 14:00 DWF H2 - Poseidon'56 H4 3 - 12
 
 
BZ&PC H8
 
BZC H5
 
De Kempvis H..
 
DWF H2
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Poseidon'56 ..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
Wiekslag H6
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVS H2
 
BZ&PC H8 25/114/1218/121/314/37/1219/1028/98/24/4
BZC H55/10 28/93/414/223/111/1116/117/31/214/12
De Kempvis H711 - 211/1 16/1123/111/215/27/32/115/107/12
DWF H215/230/1121/3 19/103 - 1228/326/101/218/49/11
MNC Dordrecht H1016/1118/19/228/9 10/1122/915/127/1226/1013/10
Poseidon'56 H42/118/212/1014/127/3 16/117/124/418/125/1
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H418/414/319/125/130/1121/3 29/919/109/118/2
Wiekslag H61/221/39/118/24 - 218/411/1 5/1030/1114/3
Z&PC Rotterdam H911/19/1114/312/1018/430/118 - 625/1 21/318/1
ZPB H&L Productions H723/1112/1025/17/122/1115/27/34/416/11 28/9
ZVS H230/1113 - 1218/47/31/25/1023/112/1115/211/1