MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1
zondag 22 september 14:25
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WIDEX GZC DONK DG113
2ZPB H&L Productions DG113
3Z&PC Rotterdam DG113
4De Kempvis DG113
5AZC DG100
6ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG100
7MNC Dordrecht DG100
8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG210
9Z&PC De Gouwe DG110
10ZPB H&L Productions DG210
11MNC Dordrecht DG210
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
22 sepMNC Dordrecht DG114:25ZPB H&L Productions DG1
29 sepMNC Dordrecht DG114:30Z&PC De Gouwe DG1
6 oktWIDEX GZC DONK DG116:50MNC Dordrecht DG1
13 oktMNC Dordrecht DG113:00De Kempvis DG1
19 oktMNC Dordrecht DG214:25MNC Dordrecht DG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WIDEX GZC DONK DG11100327225
2ZPB H&L Productions DG11100326323
3Z&PC Rotterdam DG111003954
4De Kempvis DG11100314122
5AZC DG100000000
6ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG100000000
7MNC Dordrecht DG100000000
8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2100101214-2
9Z&PC De Gouwe DG11001059-4
10ZPB H&L Productions DG210010326-23
11MNC Dordrecht DG210010227-25
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
22 sep 14:25 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Sportboulevard
22 sep 15:10 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - AZC DG*1Sportboulevard
28 sep 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - AZC DG*1De Zijl
28 sep 14:50 Rotterdam DG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 sep 16:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Vijf Meibad
29 sep 13:45 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - De Kempvis DG1Sportboulevard
29 sep 14:30 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Sportboulevard
5 okt 14:45 De Kempvis DG1 - Rotterdam DG*1Rivièrabad
5 okt 16:15 AZC DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2AquaRijn
5 okt 17:25 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1De Sniep
6 okt 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1Groenhovenbad
12 okt 17:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1De Zijl
12 okt 17:40 Rotterdam DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 okt 13:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - De Kempvis DG1Sportboulevard
13 okt 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 okt 16:45 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - AZC DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 okt 14:25 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - MNC Dordrecht DG1Sportboulevard
26 okt 13:45 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2Sportboulevard
26 okt 15:45 AZC DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1AquaRijn
2 nov 14:00 De Kempvis DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Rivièrabad
2 nov 14:55 Rotterdam DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2Sportboulevard
2 nov 18:15 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2Sportboulevard
2 nov 18:50 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - AZC DG*1De Sniep
9 nov 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - Rotterdam DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 nov 13:25 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 nov 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1De Zijl
9 nov 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1De Zijl
9 nov 17:15 AZC DG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1AquaRijn
16 nov 14:45 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2Sportboulevard
16 nov 15:00 De Kempvis DG1 - AZC DG*1Rivièrabad
16 nov 15:35 Rotterdam DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 nov 19:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2De Zijl
17 nov 16:35 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Groenhovenbad
23 nov 14:45 De Kempvis DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Rivièrabad
23 nov 14:50 Rotterdam DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 nov 17:25 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2Groenhovenbad
23 nov 17:55 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1De Sniep
30 nov 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
30 nov 12:45 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
30 nov 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2Groenhovenbad
30 nov 18:10 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - De Kempvis DG1De Sniep
1 dec 18:15 AZC DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2AquaRijn
7 dec 14:45 De Kempvis DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1Rivièrabad
7 dec 15:35 Rotterdam DG*1 - AZC DG*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 dec 16:45 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Sportboulevard
7 dec 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2De Zijl
7 dec 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1De Zijl
14 dec 13:30 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 dec 17:15 Rotterdam DG*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 dec 18:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - De Kempvis DG1De Zijl
15 dec 13:45 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1Sportboulevard
15 dec 14:30 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - AZC DG*1Sportboulevard
11 jan 14:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - Rotterdam DG*1Groenhovenbad
11 jan 15:30 De Kempvis DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2Rivièrabad
11 jan 15:30 AZC DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1AquaRijn
11 jan 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1De Sniep
12 jan 16:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 jan 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - De Kempvis DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 jan 13:25 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 jan 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2De Zijl
18 jan 16:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - AZC DG*1De Zijl
19 jan 16:35 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - Rotterdam DG*1Sportboulevard
25 jan 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - AZC DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
25 jan 13:45 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1Sportboulevard
25 jan 14:40 Rotterdam DG*1 - De Kempvis DG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
25 jan 17:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1De Zijl
25 jan 18:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - MNC Dordrecht DG2De Zijl
1 feb 14:45 AZC DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1AquaRijn
1 feb 16:15 De Kempvis DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1Rivièrabad
1 feb 18:05 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Groenhovenbad
2 feb 15:15 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - Rotterdam DG*1Sportboulevard
2 feb 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2De Sniep
8 feb 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 feb 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - De Kempvis DG1De Zijl
8 feb 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - Rotterdam DG*1De Zijl
9 feb 16:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 feb 17:10 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2Sportboulevard
15 feb 13:55 Rotterdam DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 feb 14:45 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Sportboulevard
15 feb 15:30 De Kempvis DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2Rivièrabad
15 feb 16:05 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Groenhovenbad
15 feb 17:10 AZC DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2AquaRijn
7 maa 15:20 Rotterdam DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 maa 17:05 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - AZC DG*1Groenhovenbad
7 maa 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2De Sniep
8 maa 14:45 MNC Dordrecht DG2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1Sportboulevard
8 maa 15:30 MNC Dordrecht DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Sportboulevard
14 maa 14:45 AZC DG*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1AquaRijn
14 maa 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - De Kempvis DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 maa 16:45 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - MNC Dordrecht DG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 maa 18:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - MNC Dordrecht DG1De Zijl
14 maa 18:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - Rotterdam DG*1De Zijl
21 maa 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - MNC Dordrecht DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 13:25 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - Rotterdam DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 14:45 AZC DG*1 - De Kempvis DG1AquaRijn
21 maa 16:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1De Zijl
21 maa 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1De Sniep
4 apr 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2De Zijl
4 apr 15:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1De Zijl
4 apr 15:45 De Kempvis DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Rivièrabad
18 apr 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 13:25 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 14:45 AZC DG*1 - Rotterdam DG*1AquaRijn
18 apr 17:00 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - De Kempvis DG1Groenhovenbad
19 apr 18:30 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2De Sniep
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - Rotterdam DG*1 5 - 9
15 sep 15:00 De Kempvis DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 14 - 12
14 sep 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - MNC Dordrecht DG2 27 - 2
14 sep 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG2 26 - 3
 
 
AZC DG1
 
De Kempvis D..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
AZC DG1 21/326/101/129/1114/318/41/25/1011/115/2
De Kempvis DG116/11 1/211/17/124/45/102/1115/223/1114 - 12
MNC Dordrecht DG115/1213/10 9/225/129/919/122/916/118/32/11
MNC Dordrecht DG222/929/919/10 15/127/122/28/32/1115/226/10
WIDEX GZC DONK DG17/318/46/1027 - 2 17/1111/115/223/111/230/11
Z&PC De Gouwe DG12/1130/1111/119/421/3 5 - 923/112/25/107/3
Z&PC Rotterdam DG17/1225/115/212/1028/914/12 16/117/32/1123/11
ZPB H&L Productions DG113/1014/330/119/1118/18/221/3 26 - 318/412/1
ZPB H&L Productions DG225/118/121/314/39/213/109/1114/12 30/1118/4
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG128/98/29/1118/112/1025/114/37/124/4 16/11
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG218/114/1214/325/14/49/118/228/97/1221/3