MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht H8 - BZC H4
zaterdag 21 september 20:00
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 4e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WSG NieMo (SG) H413
2DWF H113
3Wiekslag H513
4Z&PC Rotterdam H813
5BZC H400
6ZZ&PC De Devel H400
7SVH H500
8MNC Dordrecht H800
9Z&PC De Gouwe H510
10ZVVS H510
11Poseidon'56 H310
12d'ELFT H710
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 sepMNC Dordrecht H820:00BZC H4
29 sepMNC Dordrecht H816:00ZVVS H5
13 oktMNC Dordrecht H816:35Z&PC De Gouwe H5
19 oktZZ&PC De Devel H418:30MNC Dordrecht H8
26 oktDWF H116:30MNC Dordrecht H8
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WSG NieMo (SG) H41100317413
2DWF H11100313112
3Wiekslag H5110031578
4Z&PC Rotterdam H811003954
5BZC H400000000
6ZZ&PC De Devel H400000000
7SVH H500000000
8MNC Dordrecht H800000000
9Z&PC De Gouwe H51001059-4
10ZVVS H510010715-8
11Poseidon'56 H310010113-12
12d'ELFT H710010417-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4Polderbad
21 sep 18:00 d'ELFT H7 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Kerkpolder
21 sep 20:00 MNC Dordrecht H8 - BZC H4Sportboulevard
28 sep 17:30 Poseidon'56 H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Fakkel
28 sep 19:10 Wiekslag H5 - DWF H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 sep 19:15 BZC H4 - d'ELFT H7De Hofstee
28 sep 19:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - SVH H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
29 sep 16:00 MNC Dordrecht H8 - ZVVS H5Sportboulevard
4 okt 21:15 BZC H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Hofstee
5 okt 19:20 ZVVS H5 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4De Kulk
5 okt 19:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Wiekslag H5De Sniep
6 okt 17:05 SVH H5 - Poseidon'56 H3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 okt 17:55 Wiekslag H5 - SVH H5Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 okt 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - ZVVS H5Polderbad
12 okt 19:40 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - DWF H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 okt 19:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - BZC H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 okt 20:30 Poseidon'56 H3 - d'ELFT H7De Fakkel
13 okt 16:35 MNC Dordrecht H8 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Sportboulevard
19 okt 14:45 [Concept]DWF H1 - ZVVS H5De Lockhorst
19 okt 16:20 SVH H5 - BZC H4Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
19 okt 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - MNC Dordrecht H8De Hoge Devel B.V.
20 okt 14:30 d'ELFT H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8Kerkpolder
26 okt 16:30 DWF H1 - MNC Dordrecht H8De Lockhorst
26 okt 18:40 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - BZC H4De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 nov 20:30 BZC H4 - MNC Dordrecht H8De Hofstee
2 nov 16:15 d'ELFT H7 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4Kerkpolder
2 nov 17:45 SVH H5 - ZVVS H5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 nov 18:15 Poseidon'56 H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Fakkel
2 nov 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - Wiekslag H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 nov 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - DWF H1De Sniep
9 nov 14:45 DWF H1 - SVH H5De Lockhorst
9 nov 18:05 Wiekslag H5 - Poseidon'56 H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 nov 19:10 ZVVS H5 - d'ELFT H7De Kulk
9 nov 20:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Polderbad
10 nov 15:50 MNC Dordrecht H8 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8Sportboulevard
16 nov 17:15 Poseidon'56 H3 - MNC Dordrecht H8De Fakkel
16 nov 17:35 Wiekslag H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
16 nov 18:00 d'ELFT H7 - DWF H1Kerkpolder
16 nov 19:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 nov 20:00 BZC H4 - ZVVS H5De Hofstee
16 nov 20:15 SVH H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 nov 17:30 BZC H4 - Poseidon'56 H3De Hofstee
23 nov 18:35 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 nov 19:25 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4De Sniep
23 nov 20:25 d'ELFT H7 - Wiekslag H5Kerkpolder
23 nov 20:50 SVH H5 - MNC Dordrecht H8Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 nov 14:45 DWF H1 - BZC H4De Lockhorst
30 nov 16:25 SVH H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 nov 18:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - Poseidon'56 H3De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 nov 19:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - d'ELFT H7De Sniep
30 nov 19:45 ZVVS H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Kulk
1 dec 17:20 MNC Dordrecht H8 - Wiekslag H5Sportboulevard
7 dec 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - DWF H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 dec 17:25 Wiekslag H5 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 dec 18:30 BZC H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Hofstee
7 dec 18:45 Poseidon'56 H3 - ZVVS H5De Fakkel
7 dec 19:50 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - MNC Dordrecht H8Polderbad
8 dec 13:45 d'ELFT H7 - SVH H5Kerkpolder
14 dec 16:30 Poseidon'56 H3 - DWF H1De Fakkel
14 dec 16:45 Wiekslag H5 - ZVVS H5Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 dec 19:50 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - d'ELFT H7Polderbad
14 dec 20:00 BZC H4 - SVH H5De Hofstee
14 dec 21:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 dec 15:15 MNC Dordrecht H8 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4Sportboulevard
11 jan 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Poseidon'56 H3De Sniep
11 jan 17:30 d'ELFT H7 - BZC H4Kerkpolder
11 jan 18:20 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Hoge Devel B.V.
11 jan 18:35 SVH H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
11 jan 20:45 ZVVS H5 - MNC Dordrecht H8De Kulk
18 jan 17:30 Wiekslag H5 - BZC H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
18 jan 18:10 ZVVS H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Kulk
18 jan 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - SVH H5De Hoge Devel B.V.
18 jan 19:45 Poseidon'56 H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Fakkel
18 jan 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - DWF H1Polderbad
19 jan 17:20 MNC Dordrecht H8 - d'ELFT H7Sportboulevard
25 jan 17:15 MNC Dordrecht H8 - DWF H1Sportboulevard
25 jan 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - BZC H4Polderbad
25 jan 17:35 Wiekslag H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Sportcentrum Blokweer
25 jan 18:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - ZVVS H5De Hoge Devel B.V.
25 jan 19:30 Poseidon'56 H3 - SVH H5De Fakkel
25 jan 20:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - d'ELFT H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 feb 14:45 DWF H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4De Lockhorst
1 feb 16:15 d'ELFT H7 - Poseidon'56 H3Kerkpolder
1 feb 16:20 SVH H5 - Wiekslag H5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
1 feb 18:45 BZC H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Hofstee
1 feb 19:55 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - MNC Dordrecht H8De Sniep
1 feb 20:15 ZVVS H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Kulk
8 feb 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Hoge Devel B.V.
8 feb 18:45 ZVVS H5 - DWF H1De Kulk
8 feb 19:00 Poseidon'56 H3 - BZC H4De Fakkel
8 feb 20:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8Polderbad
8 feb 21:00 Wiekslag H5 - d'ELFT H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 feb 19:25 MNC Dordrecht H8 - SVH H5Sportboulevard
15 feb 14:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - Poseidon'56 H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 feb 14:45 DWF H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Lockhorst
15 feb 18:35 SVH H5 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
15 feb 20:05 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - ZVVS H5De Sniep
15 feb 21:15 BZC H4 - Wiekslag H5De Hofstee
16 feb 13:30 d'ELFT H7 - MNC Dordrecht H8Kerkpolder
6 maa 21:15 BZC H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4De Hofstee
7 maa 16:45 Poseidon'56 H3 - Wiekslag H5De Fakkel
7 maa 17:15 SVH H5 - DWF H1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
7 maa 18:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - MNC Dordrecht H8Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 maa 19:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4De Sniep
8 maa 13:00 d'ELFT H7 - ZVVS H5Kerkpolder
14 maa 16:30 DWF H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Lockhorst
14 maa 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - d'ELFT H7De Hoge Devel B.V.
14 maa 19:00 Wiekslag H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 maa 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Poseidon'56 H3Polderbad
14 maa 19:10 ZVVS H5 - SVH H5De Kulk
21 maa 14:45 DWF H1 - d'ELFT H7De Lockhorst
21 maa 17:40 MNC Dordrecht H8 - Poseidon'56 H3Sportboulevard
21 maa 18:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - Wiekslag H5Polderbad
21 maa 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 maa 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - SVH H5De Sniep
21 maa 19:50 ZVVS H5 - BZC H4De Kulk
28 maa 14:45 DWF H1 - Wiekslag H5De Lockhorst
4 apr 17:35 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - ZVVS H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
4 apr 17:45 Poseidon'56 H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H4De Fakkel
4 apr 18:30 BZC H4 - DWF H1De Hofstee
4 apr 20:00 Wiekslag H5 - MNC Dordrecht H8Sportcentrum Blokweer
4 apr 20:35 WSG NieMo (SG) H4 - SVH H5Polderbad
18 apr 14:45 DWF H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Lockhorst
18 apr 15:00 MNC Dordrecht H8 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4Sportboulevard
18 apr 17:50 SVH H5 - d'ELFT H7Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
18 apr 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - BZC H4De Sniep
18 apr 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 - Wiekslag H5De Hoge Devel B.V.
18 apr 20:35 ZVVS H5 - Poseidon'56 H3De Kulk
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 5 - 9
14 sep 19:45 ZVVS H5 - Wiekslag H5 7 - 15
14 sep 17:35 d'ELFT H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 4 - 17
14 sep 14:45 DWF H1 - Poseidon'56 H3 13 - 1
 
 
BZC H4
 
d'ELFT H7
 
DWF H1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Poseidon'56 ..
 
SVH H5
 
Wiekslag H5
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZVVS H5
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZC H4 28/94/41/1123/1114/1215/24/107/121/216/116/3
d'ELFT H711/1 16/1116/21/28/1223/114 - 1721/920/108/32/11
DWF H130/1121/3 26/1013 - 19/1128/315/214/318/419/101/2
MNC Dordrecht H821/919/125/1 21/39/21/1218/413/1010/1129/915/12
Poseidon'56 H38/212/1014/1216/11 25/17/32/1128/918/17/124/4
SVH H519/1018/47/323/116/10 1/230/1116/1111/12/1115/2
Wiekslag H518/18/228/94/49/1112/10 16/1125/114/314/127/12
WSG NieMo (SG) H425/114/1218/17/1214/34/421/3 9/118/212/1021/9
Z&PC De Gouwe H518/430/112/111/211/121/35/107/3 5 - 915/223/11
Z&PC Rotterdam H812/1025/17/127/315/228/92/1123/1114/12 4/416/11
ZVVS H521/39/118/211/118/414/37 - 151/218/130/11 5/10
ZZ&PC De Devel H426/1014/312/1019/1030/1118/118/411/18/221/325/1