MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht H9 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3
zondag 22 september 16:40
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 4e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVVS H613
2ZPS H213
3Wiekslag H413
4MNC Dordrecht H913
5ZPC Numansdorp H113
6WSG NieMo (SG) H600
7De Lansingh H310
8Z&PC Rotterdam H710
9SVH H610
10ZZ&PC De Devel H310
11SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H310
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
22 sepMNC Dordrecht H916:40SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3
28 sepZZ&PC De Devel H317:45MNC Dordrecht H9
12 oktZPS H218:00MNC Dordrecht H9
19 oktMNC Dordrecht H915:10ZVVS H6
26 oktMNC Dordrecht H915:15SVH H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVVS H61100319514
2ZPS H21100317314
3Wiekslag H41100317413
4MNC Dordrecht H9110031486
5ZPC Numansdorp H1110031073
6WSG NieMo (SG) H600000000
7De Lansingh H310010710-3
8Z&PC Rotterdam H710010814-6
9SVH H610010417-13
10ZZ&PC De Devel H310010519-14
11SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H310010317-14
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
22 sep 16:40 MNC Dordrecht H9 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Sportboulevard
28 sep 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Hoge Devel B.V.
28 sep 18:25 Wiekslag H4 - ZPC Numansdorp H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 sep 18:35 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - SVH H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 sep 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - ZPS H2Polderbad
29 sep 18:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZVVS H6De Rozenburcht
5 okt 16:20 SVH H6 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
5 okt 17:45 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Waterstee
5 okt 17:45 De Lansingh H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6De Lansingh
5 okt 18:35 ZVVS H6 - ZPS H2De Kulk
12 okt 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - ZVVS H6Polderbad
12 okt 18:00 ZPS H2 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Hofstee
12 okt 18:40 Wiekslag H4 - De Lansingh H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 okt 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 okt 20:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - SVH H6De Rozenburcht
19 okt 15:10 MNC Dordrecht H9 - ZVVS H6Sportboulevard
26 okt 15:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 - SVH H6Sportboulevard
26 okt 16:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZPS H2De Rozenburcht
26 okt 19:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Hoge Devel B.V.
2 nov 17:45 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - ZVVS H6De Waterstee
2 nov 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 nov 18:30 SVH H6 - MNC Dordrecht H9Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 nov 18:45 De Lansingh H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Lansingh
2 nov 20:00 Wiekslag H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 nov 18:00 ZPS H2 - De Lansingh H3De Hofstee
9 nov 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - SVH H6Polderbad
9 nov 20:50 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Wiekslag H4De Rozenburcht
10 nov 16:35 MNC Dordrecht H9 - ZPC Numansdorp H1Sportboulevard
16 nov 17:45 De Lansingh H3 - ZVVS H6De Lansingh
16 nov 18:05 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 nov 18:20 Wiekslag H4 - ZPS H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
16 nov 18:35 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 nov 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - SVH H6De Waterstee
23 nov 17:15 SVH H6 - ZPS H2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 nov 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Waterstee
23 nov 19:30 Wiekslag H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6Sportcentrum Blokweer
23 nov 21:00 De Lansingh H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Lansingh
30 nov 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H9 - De Lansingh H3Sportboulevard
30 nov 18:00 ZPS H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Hofstee
30 nov 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6De Waterstee
30 nov 19:00 ZVVS H6 - Wiekslag H4De Kulk
30 nov 20:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Rozenburcht
7 dec 17:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZVVS H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 dec 17:45 De Lansingh H3 - SVH H6De Lansingh
7 dec 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - ZPS H2De Hoge Devel B.V.
7 dec 18:10 Wiekslag H4 - MNC Dordrecht H9Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 dec 21:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Polderbad
14 dec 17:30 Wiekslag H4 - SVH H6Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 dec 18:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - ZVVS H6De Hoge Devel B.V.
14 dec 19:30 De Lansingh H3 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Lansingh
14 dec 20:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - MNC Dordrecht H9Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
11 jan 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Sportboulevard
11 jan 17:15 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - Wiekslag H4De Waterstee
11 jan 17:50 SVH H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
11 jan 18:00 ZPS H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6De Hofstee
11 jan 21:30 ZVVS H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Kulk
18 jan 14:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - Wiekslag H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
18 jan 17:25 ZVVS H6 - SVH H6De Kulk
18 jan 18:00 ZPS H2 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Hofstee
18 jan 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - MNC Dordrecht H9Polderbad
18 jan 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - De Lansingh H3De Hoge Devel B.V.
25 jan 16:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - De Lansingh H3Polderbad
25 jan 18:00 ZPS H2 - ZVVS H6De Hofstee
25 jan 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - SVH H6De Hoge Devel B.V.
25 jan 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Rozenburcht
25 jan 19:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZPC Numansdorp H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
1 feb 17:15 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Waterstee
1 feb 17:50 SVH H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
1 feb 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 - ZPS H2Sportboulevard
1 feb 19:30 ZVVS H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6De Kulk
1 feb 20:15 De Lansingh H3 - Wiekslag H4De Lansingh
8 feb 18:00 ZPS H2 - SVH H6De Hofstee
8 feb 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - Wiekslag H4Polderbad
8 feb 19:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - De Lansingh H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
8 feb 19:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Rozenburcht
9 feb 15:25 ZVVS H6 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Kulk
15 feb 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6Sportboulevard
15 feb 18:00 De Lansingh H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Lansingh
15 feb 18:15 Wiekslag H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
15 feb 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - ZPS H2De Waterstee
15 feb 19:20 SVH H6 - ZVVS H6Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
7 maa 16:30 SVH H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
7 maa 17:25 Wiekslag H4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 maa 17:45 De Lansingh H3 - ZPS H2De Lansingh
7 maa 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Waterstee
7 maa 19:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 maa 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Polderbad
14 maa 18:25 ZVVS H6 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Kulk
14 maa 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - Wiekslag H4De Hoge Devel B.V.
14 maa 20:35 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - De Lansingh H3De Rozenburcht
21 maa 17:00 SVH H6 - ZPC Numansdorp H1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
21 maa 17:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Polderbad
21 maa 18:00 ZPS H2 - Wiekslag H4De Hofstee
21 maa 19:05 ZVVS H6 - De Lansingh H3De Kulk
21 maa 21:05 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Rozenburcht
4 apr 18:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZPS H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
4 apr 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Hoge Devel B.V.
4 apr 19:15 Wiekslag H4 - ZVVS H6Sportcentrum Blokweer
4 apr 19:30 De Lansingh H3 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Lansingh
4 apr 19:50 WSG NieMo (SG) H6 - ZPC Numansdorp H1Polderbad
18 apr 17:05 SVH H6 - De Lansingh H3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
18 apr 18:00 ZPS H2 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Hofstee
18 apr 19:50 ZVVS H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Kulk
18 apr 19:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H6De Rozenburcht
19 apr 17:20 MNC Dordrecht H9 - Wiekslag H4Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
De Lansingh ..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH H6
 
Wiekslag H4
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPC Numansdo..
 
ZPS H2
 
ZVVS H6
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
De Lansingh H3 4/42/117/121/25/1023/1114/127/316/1115/2
MNC Dordrecht H930/11 22/926/1019/415/2?10/111/219/1011/1
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H314/325/1 12/109/1118/421/38/226/1029/930/11
SVH H618/42/111/2 ?7/311/121/323/1115/25/10
Wiekslag H412/107/127/314/12 23/1115/228/916/114/42/11
WSG NieMo (SG) H625/118/17/129/118/2 14/34/428/912/1021/3
Z&PC Rotterdam H78/214/1216/1128/918/12/11 25/14/47/127/3
ZPC Numansdorp H1?7/323/1116/1111/130/115/10 15/22/111/2
ZPS H29/1112/10?8/221/311/130/1118/1 25/118/4
ZVVS H621/39/211/118/130/111/218/414/35/10 ?
ZZ&PC De Devel H318/128/94/425/114/316/1126/1012/107/1214/12