WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim H4 - WZC (SG) H6
zaterdag 7 maart 19:55
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 4e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H101646
2Aquadraat (SG) H31540
3De Plas H31636
4NZ&PC H21731
5d'ELFT H51527
6WZC (SG) H61624
7Sassenheim H41621
8Vivax H1149
9De Vliet (SG) H3168
10De Reigers (SG) H5154
11WZK Zwemmen H3142
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 maaSassenheim H419:55WZC (SG) H6
14 maaWZC (SG) H617:45De Plas H3
4 aprZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1018:30WZC (SG) H6
18 aprWZC (SG) H620:55Vivax H1

Uitslagen

15 febWZC (SG) H617 - 2WZK 3
8 febDe Vliet (SG) H36 - 8WZC (SG) H6
1 febWZC (SG) H69 - 0NZ&PC H2
26 jand'ELFT H59 - 6WZC (SG) H6
11 janWZC (SG) H610 - 0De Reigers (SG) H5
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10161510461367363
2Aquadraat (SG) H3151311401436479
3De Plas H3161204361419249
4NZ&PC H21710163112510520
5d'ELFT H515906271269630
6WZC (SG) H616808241298643
7Sassenheim H41670921104136-32
8Vivax H11440109103143-40
9De Vliet (SG) H31622128113160-47
10De Reigers (SG) H5151113465133-68
11WZK Zwemmen H3140212256153-97
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb 17:30 Sassenheim H4 - NZ&PC H2 8 - 12
15 feb 20:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - De Reigers (SG) H5 7 - 3
15 feb 20:30 WZC (SG) H6 - WZK 3 17 - 2
15 feb 18:15 De Plas H3 - De Vliet (SG) H3 11 - 6
15 feb 18:10 Vivax H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 7 - 10
8 feb 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 4 - 5
8 feb 18:15 NZ&PC H2 - De Plas H3 2 - 5
8 feb 18:10 De Vliet (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H6 6 - 8
8 feb 16:45 d'ELFT H5 - Sassenheim H4 12 - 5
1 feb 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H3 - WZK 3 15 - 4
1 feb 19:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Vivax H1 10 - 4
1 feb 19:45 De Plas H3 - d'ELFT H5 10 - 6
1 feb 19:10 Sassenheim H4 - De Reigers (SG) H5 13 - 2
1 feb 17:40 WZC (SG) H6 - NZ&PC H2 9 - 0
26 jan 15:30 d'ELFT H5 - WZC (SG) H6 9 - 6
25 jan 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - Sassenheim H4 16 - 4
25 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 - De Plas H3 4 - 6
25 jan 16:00 NZ&PC H2 - De Vliet (SG) H3 10 - 10
18 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 3 - 7
18 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - De Plas H3 4 - 17
18 jan 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - Vivax H1 12 - 4
18 jan 16:00 NZ&PC H2 - Sassenheim H4 12 - 6
12 jan 17:30 Sassenheim H4 - Vivax H1 7 - 6
11 jan 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H5 5 - 9
11 jan 19:00 De Plas H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 4 - 11
11 jan 18:00 WZC (SG) H6 - De Reigers (SG) H5 10 - 0
11 jan 17:30 NZ&PC H2 - WZK 3 6 - 3
14 dec 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H5 - De Vliet (SG) H3 7 - 5
14 dec 19:00 Vivax H1 - De Plas H3 9 - 10
14 dec 18:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Sassenheim H4 10 - 5
14 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H6 5 - 4
14 dec 17:15 d'ELFT H5 - NZ&PC H2 8 - 5
7 dec 21:25 De Reigers (SG) H5 - NZ&PC H2 6 - 12
7 dec 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - De Vliet (SG) H3 18 - 3
7 dec 19:45 WZK 3 - d'ELFT H5 3 - 11
7 dec 18:55 Vivax H1 - WZC (SG) H6 13 - 12
7 dec 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - De Plas H3 5 - 4
30 nov 19:55 d'ELFT H5 - De Reigers (SG) H5 9 - 4
30 nov 19:15 Sassenheim H4 - WZK 3 7 - 6
30 nov 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Vivax H1 11 - 16
30 nov 17:30 WZC (SG) H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 5 - 6
30 nov 16:45 NZ&PC H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 3 - 7
23 nov 19:45 WZC (SG) H6 - De Vliet (SG) H3 8 - 2
23 nov 19:40 Vivax H1 - WZK 3 11 - 1
23 nov 19:15 Sassenheim H4 - d'ELFT H5 6 - 5
23 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 - NZ&PC H2 5 - 9
23 nov 18:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 5 - 5
16 nov 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 - WZK 3 5 - 5
16 nov 20:00 Sassenheim H4 - De Plas H3 7 - 10
16 nov 19:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - De Vliet (SG) H3 11 - 6
16 nov 18:55 Vivax H1 - NZ&PC H2 4 - 6
16 nov 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H5 8 - 5
9 nov 20:45 WZC (SG) H6 - Sassenheim H4 9 - 3
9 nov 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 4 - 8
9 nov 18:45 WZK 3 - De Plas H3 5 - 12
9 nov 17:45 d'ELFT H5 - Vivax H1 19 - 4
9 nov 16:45 NZ&PC H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 5 - 9
3 nov 19:40 Sassenheim H4 - De Vliet (SG) H3 8 - 6
2 nov 20:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - d'ELFT H5 8 - 6
2 nov 19:40 Vivax H1 - De Reigers (SG) H5 11 - 7
2 nov 19:00 De Plas H3 - WZC (SG) H6 9 - 3
2 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - WZK 3 14 - 1
25 okt 20:45 WZK 3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 5 - 9
19 okt 19:00 WZK 3 - WZC (SG) H6 4 - 12
19 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 - Vivax H1 17 - 5
13 okt 15:45 d'ELFT H5 - De Plas H3 6 - 8
12 okt 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 - Sassenheim H4 4 - 6
12 okt 19:45 WZK 3 - De Vliet (SG) H3 11 - 11
12 okt 19:40 Vivax H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 3 - 13
12 okt 16:45 NZ&PC H2 - WZC (SG) H6 8 - 3
6 okt 17:25 Sassenheim H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 4 - 12
5 okt 20:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - WZK 3 12 - 4
5 okt 19:15 WZC (SG) H6 - d'ELFT H5 4 - 8
5 okt 18:15 De Plas H3 - De Reigers (SG) H5 8 - 4
5 okt 18:10 De Vliet (SG) H3 - NZ&PC H2 4 - 6
28 sep 19:55 De Reigers (SG) H5 - WZC (SG) H6 4 - 13
28 sep 19:45 WZK 3 - NZ&PC H2 2 - 11
28 sep 19:40 Vivax H1 - Sassenheim H4 6 - 8
28 sep 19:10 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - De Plas H3 6 - 5
28 sep 15:30 d'ELFT H5 - De Vliet (SG) H3 8 - 6
21 sep 18:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - NZ&PC H2 11 - 4
14 sep 19:55 Sassenheim H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 7 - 8
14 sep 19:20 WZC (SG) H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 6 - 7
14 sep 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - De Reigers (SG) H5 13 - 8
14 sep 16:45 NZ&PC H2 - d'ELFT H5 14 - 5
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
De Plas H3
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT H5
 
NZ&PC H2
 
Sassenheim H..
 
Vivax H1
 
WZC (SG) H6
 
WZK 3
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Aquadraat (SG) H3 6 - 57/318 - 38 - 54/416 - 412 - 45 - 414 - 14 - 5
De Plas H34 - 11 8 - 411 - 610 - 65 - 921/317 - 59 - 37/318/4
De Reigers (SG) H54 - 84 - 6 7 - 54/46 - 124 - 614/34 - 135 - 53 - 7
De Vliet (SG) H318/44 - 1713 - 8 5 - 94 - 614/311 - 166 - 815 - 421/3
d'ELFT H521/36 - 89 - 48 - 6 8 - 512 - 519 - 49 - 618/414/3
NZ&PC H23 - 72 - 518/410 - 1014 - 5 12 - 621/38 - 36 - 35 - 9
Sassenheim H44 - 127 - 1013 - 28 - 66 - 58 - 12 7 - 67/37 - 67 - 8
Vivax H17 - 109 - 1011 - 74/47/34 - 66 - 8 13 - 1211 - 13 - 13
WZC (SG) H66 - 714/310 - 08 - 24 - 89 - 09 - 318/4 17 - 25 - 6
WZK 314/35 - 1221/311 - 113 - 112 - 114/428/34 - 12 5 - 9
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H105 - 55 - 47 - 311 - 68 - 611 - 410 - 510 - 44/412 - 4