WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H5
zaterdag 7 maart 20:15
Zuiderparkbad 's-gravenhage

Stand 4e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WZC (SG) H51540
2BZ&PC H61539
3WIDEX GZC DONK H71533
4AZC H71630
5AZL H21522
6WSG NieMo (SG) H51521
7d'ELFT H61515
8Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H31513
9DES H11413
10Aquadraat (SG) H41611
11De Plas H4155
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 maaWaterpolo Residentie (SG) H320:15WZC (SG) H5
14 maaWZC (SG) H517:00De Plas H4
21 maaWZC (SG) H518:45AZL H2
5 aprWIDEX GZC DONK H716:05WZC (SG) H5
18 aprWZC (SG) H520:10AZC H7

Uitslagen

15 febWZC (SG) H54 - 4WSG NieMo (SG) H5
1 febWZC (SG) H59 - 5d'ELFT H6
25 janBZ&PC H66 - 7WZC (SG) H5
18 janWSG NieMo (SG) H511 - 6WZC (SG) H5
11 janWZC (SG) H510 - 5DES H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WZC (SG) H5151311401357659
2BZ&PC H6151302391849391
3WIDEX GZC DONK H7151104331199029
4AZC H71610063013312211
5AZL H2157172296100-4
6WSG NieMo (SG) H5156362111310013
7d'ELFT H6154381587118-31
8Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H31541101380108-28
9DES H1144191392116-24
10Aquadraat (SG) H41632111191141-50
11De Plas H4151212576142-66
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H6 8 - 3
15 feb 19:45 WZC (SG) H5 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 4 - 4
15 feb 19:45 AZL H2 - BZ&PC H6 9 - 13
15 feb 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - DES H1 10 - 6
15 feb 15:35 AZC H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 19 - 5
8 feb 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - AZC H7 10 - 5
8 feb 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 5 - 9
8 feb 17:30 d'ELFT H6 - De Plas H4 5 - 5
8 feb 14:15 BZ&PC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 9 - 5
2 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - DES H1 8 - 4
1 feb 19:00 AZL H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 9 - 3
1 feb 18:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZC H7 8 - 6
1 feb 18:15 De Plas H4 - BZ&PC H6 7 - 14
1 feb 16:55 WZC (SG) H5 - d'ELFT H6 9 - 5
26 jan 16:15 DES H1 - De Plas H4 6 - 6
25 jan 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 7 - 10
25 jan 17:40 BZ&PC H6 - WZC (SG) H5 6 - 7
25 jan 17:00 AZC H7 - AZL H2 8 - 3
25 jan 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 10 - 6
19 jan 16:15 DES H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 6 - 8
18 jan 19:00 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - WZC (SG) H5 11 - 6
18 jan 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZC H7 5 - 7
18 jan 17:30 d'ELFT H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 5 - 4
18 jan 15:40 BZ&PC H6 - AZL H2 7 - 5
11 jan 21:30 WZC (SG) H5 - DES H1 10 - 5
11 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZC H7 4 - 6
11 jan 19:45 AZL H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 2 - 8
11 jan 18:15 d'ELFT H6 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 8 - 8
11 jan 17:30 De Plas H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 10 - 7
14 dec 19:05 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - AZL H2 11 - 5
14 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - WZC (SG) H5 2 - 11
14 dec 16:35 AZC H7 - De Plas H4 7 - 5
8 dec 16:20 AZC H7 - WZC (SG) H5 8 - 11
8 dec 16:15 DES H1 - d'ELFT H6 5 - 6
7 dec 19:45 AZL H2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 12 - 5
7 dec 18:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - De Plas H4 10 - 4
6 dec 21:15 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - BZ&PC H6 6 - 7
1 dec 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 4 - 8
30 nov 19:30 BZ&PC H6 - DES H1 16 - 5
30 nov 19:10 d'ELFT H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 3 - 5
30 nov 19:00 De Plas H4 - AZL H2 4 - 7
30 nov 19:00 WZC (SG) H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 8 - 6
23 nov 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6 4 - 15
23 nov 19:45 AZL H2 - DES H1 5 - 4
23 nov 18:15 De Plas H4 - d'ELFT H6 7 - 9
23 nov 18:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 8 - 2
23 nov 18:00 AZC H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 11 - 8
17 nov 19:00 AZC H7 - d'ELFT H6 3 - 12
17 nov 16:15 DES H1 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 10 - 6
16 nov 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - De Plas H4 9 - 1
16 nov 19:00 AZL H2 - WZC (SG) H5 5 - 7
16 nov 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - BZ&PC H6 8 - 14
10 nov 15:30 DES H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 8 - 7
9 nov 20:00 WZC (SG) H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 13 - 3
9 nov 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - De Plas H4 9 - 5
9 nov 18:55 BZ&PC H6 - AZC H7 14 - 8
9 nov 17:00 d'ELFT H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 4 - 10
2 nov 19:45 AZL H2 - d'ELFT H6 10 - 6
2 nov 18:25 AZC H7 - DES H1 11 - 7
2 nov 18:15 De Plas H4 - WZC (SG) H5 3 - 7
2 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 9 - 5
2 nov 13:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - BZ&PC H6 6 - 14
19 okt 16:45 De Plas H4 - DES H1 4 - 14
19 okt 15:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 9 - 7
13 okt 16:15 DES H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 8 - 6
13 okt 15:00 d'ELFT H6 - WZC (SG) H5 3 - 9
12 okt 21:15 BZ&PC H6 - De Plas H4 20 - 3
12 okt 18:00 AZC H7 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 11 - 10
5 okt 19:45 AZL H2 - AZC H7 10 - 9
5 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 4 - 4
5 okt 18:30 WZC (SG) H5 - BZ&PC H6 8 - 6
29 sep 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZL H2 5 - 3
29 sep 15:30 DES H1 - WZC (SG) H5 4 - 13
28 sep 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - De Plas H4 11 - 6
28 sep 18:20 WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - d'ELFT H6 6 - 6
28 sep 15:35 AZC H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 7 - 4
21 sep 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZL H2 6 - 6
21 sep 16:45 De Plas H4 - AZC H7 6 - 7
21 sep 16:10 BZ&PC H6 - d'ELFT H6 15 - 4
15 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 2 - 6
14 sep 19:45 AZL H2 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 5 - 4
14 sep 18:35 WZC (SG) H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 12 - 5
14 sep 18:20 d'ELFT H6 - BZ&PC H6 8 - 14
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZC H7
 
AZL H2
 
BZ&PC H6
 
De Plas H4
 
d'ELFT H6
 
DES H1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) H5
 
Aquadraat (SG) H4 5 - 76 - 68 - 1411 - 64/47/37 - 105 - 99 - 52 - 11
AZC H719 - 5 8 - 37/37 - 53 - 1211 - 77 - 411 - 1011 - 88 - 11
AZL H29 - 310 - 9 9 - 134/410 - 65 - 412 - 52 - 85 - 45 - 7
BZ&PC H621/314 - 87 - 5 20 - 315 - 416 - 59 - 514/318/46 - 7
De Plas H410 - 76 - 74 - 77 - 14 7 - 94 - 1421/318/47/33 - 7
d'ELFT H63 - 521/314/38 - 145 - 5 18/45 - 44 - 108 - 83 - 9
DES H18 - 715/3?5/46 - 65 - 6 8 - 66 - 810 - 64 - 13
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H34 - 44 - 619/44 - 159 - 18 - 38 - 4 2 - 64 - 87/3
WIDEX GZC DONK H78 - 28 - 65 - 36 - 1410 - 48/310 - 628/3 9 - 75/4
WSG NieMo (SG) H514/310 - 511 - 56 - 79 - 56 - 621/34/410 - 6 11 - 6
WZC (SG) H512 - 518/421/38 - 614/39 - 510 - 513 - 38 - 64 - 4