MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1
zondag 22 september 13:00
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG113
2MNC Dordrecht EG111
3ZVVS EG111
4Katwijk EG100
5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG200
6WIDEX GZC DONK EG100
7De Kempvis EG100
8ZPB H&L Productions EG100
9MNC Dordrecht EG200
10Z&PC Rotterdam EG110
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
22 sepMNC Dordrecht EG113:00Z&PC Rotterdam EG1
29 sepMNC Dordrecht EG113:00ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2
5 oktZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG117:35MNC Dordrecht EG1
12 oktMNC Dordrecht EG117:00Katwijk EG1
2 novZ&PC Rotterdam EG113:30MNC Dordrecht EG1

Uitslagen

14 sepZVVS EG14 - 4MNC Dordrecht EG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG111003532
2MNC Dordrecht EG110101440
3ZVVS EG110101440
4Katwijk EG100000000
5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG200000000
6WIDEX GZC DONK EG100000000
7De Kempvis EG100000000
8ZPB H&L Productions EG100000000
9MNC Dordrecht EG200000000
10Z&PC Rotterdam EG11001035-2
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 sep 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - De Kempvis EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 sep 17:00 Katwijk EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1Aquamar
22 sep 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1Sportboulevard
28 sep 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - Katwijk EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 sep 15:30 De Kempvis EG1 - ZVVS EG1Rivièrabad
29 sep 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Sportboulevard
29 sep 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1Sportboulevard
5 okt 13:55 ZVVS EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1De Kulk
5 okt 14:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Groenhovenbad
5 okt 16:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - De Kempvis EG1De Zijl
5 okt 17:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1De Zijl
12 okt 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 okt 14:00 De Kempvis EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1Rivièrabad
12 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - Katwijk EG1Sportboulevard
12 okt 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - ZVVS EG1Sportboulevard
19 okt 16:40 Katwijk EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Aquamar
26 okt 16:35 Katwijk EG1 - ZVVS EG1Aquamar
2 nov 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
2 nov 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2De Zijl
3 nov 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - De Kempvis EG1Groenhovenbad
9 nov 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 nov 14:50 De Kempvis EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1Rivièrabad
9 nov 16:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Vijf Meibad
9 nov 16:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - Katwijk EG1Vijf Meibad
16 nov 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 nov 13:30 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - ZVVS EG1Groenhovenbad
16 nov 14:05 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Sportboulevard
23 nov 14:10 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 nov 14:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1De Zijl
23 nov 15:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - ZVVS EG1De Zijl
23 nov 16:10 Katwijk EG1 - De Kempvis EG1Aquamar
30 nov 14:45 De Kempvis EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1Rivièrabad
30 nov 14:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1De Zijl
30 nov 15:10 Katwijk EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Aquamar
1 dec 15:55 ZVVS EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1De Kulk
7 dec 14:10 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 dec 16:05 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1Sportboulevard
7 dec 16:05 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - De Kempvis EG1Sportboulevard
8 dec 15:55 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1Groenhovenbad
14 dec 12:30 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - Katwijk EG1Groenhovenbad
14 dec 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1De Zijl
15 dec 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - ZVVS EG1Sportboulevard
15 dec 13:50 De Kempvis EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1Rivièrabad
11 jan 13:30 ZVVS EG1 - De Kempvis EG1De Kulk
11 jan 13:55 Katwijk EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1Aquamar
11 jan 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG1De Zijl
12 jan 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 jan 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - Katwijk EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 jan 14:30 ZVVS EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1De Kulk
19 jan 14:30 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Sportboulevard
19 jan 14:30 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Sportboulevard
25 jan 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - ZVVS EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
25 jan 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1Sportboulevard
25 jan 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Sportboulevard
25 jan 16:35 De Kempvis EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Rivièrabad
1 feb 13:00 ZVVS EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2De Kulk
1 feb 13:55 Katwijk EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1Aquamar
1 feb 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1Groenhovenbad
1 feb 16:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1De Zijl
1 feb 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - De Kempvis EG1De Zijl
8 feb 15:45 De Kempvis EG1 - Katwijk EG1Rivièrabad
9 feb 13:45 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1Sportboulevard
9 feb 14:00 ZVVS EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2De Kulk
9 feb 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 feb 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1Groenhovenbad
15 feb 15:45 Katwijk EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1Aquamar
15 feb 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - ZVVS EG1De Zijl
15 feb 16:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG2De Zijl
7 maa 13:55 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - De Kempvis EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 maa 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1Groenhovenbad
7 maa 15:45 Katwijk EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Aquamar
8 maa 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1Sportboulevard
14 maa 14:00 ZVVS EG1 - Katwijk EG1De Kulk
14 maa 15:30 De Kempvis EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1Rivièrabad
14 maa 17:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1De Zijl
21 maa 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 13:45 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG1Sportboulevard
21 maa 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - Katwijk EG1De Zijl
22 maa 13:00 ZVVS EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1De Kulk
4 apr 13:55 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - ZVVS EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
4 apr 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2Groenhovenbad
4 apr 19:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 - Katwijk EG1Sportboulevard
4 apr 19:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 - De Kempvis EG1Sportboulevard
18 apr 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1De Zijl
18 apr 16:30 De Kempvis EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2Rivièrabad
18 apr 16:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 - WIDEX GZC DONK EG1De Zijl
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep 15:15 ZVVS EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1 4 - 4
14 sep 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 3 - 5
 
 
De Kempvis E..
 
Katwijk EG1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVVS EG1
 
De Kempvis EG1 8/230/1118/414/39/1115/1212/1025/128/9
Katwijk EG123/11 1/230/1119/1011/115/221/97/326/10
MNC Dordrecht EG14/412/10 16/1119/122/97/1225/129/915/12
MNC Dordrecht EG27/124/421/3 25/19/229/98/319/112/10
WIDEX GZC DONK EG13/1114/1215/25/10 1/27/38/124/416/11
Z&PC Rotterdam EG17/328/92/1123/1112/10 16/113 - 57/124/4
ZPB H&L Productions EG121/918/118/412/19/1121/3 9/212/1025/1
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG11/221/35/109/1118/414/1223/11 2/1115/2
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG25/109/1111/115/230/1118/41/214/3 23/11
ZVVS EG111/114/34 - 41/222/31/125/1018/19/2