WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
BZ&PC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2
zaterdag 7 maart 15:20
De Kuil Bodegraven

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Katwijk Da21746
2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da11743
3WZC (SG) Da21740
4De Kempvis Da11732
5BZ&PC Da21730
6SVH Da11727
7ZPB H&L Productions Da31724
8Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da21723
9Wiekslag Da21713
10WSG NieMo (SG) Da11710
11ZVVS Da2176
12Alkemade Da1176
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 maaBZ&PC Da215:20WZC (SG) Da2
14 maaWZC (SG) Da220:00Wiekslag Da2
21 maaSVH Da117:45WZC (SG) Da2
4 aprWZC (SG) Da218:30De Kempvis Da1
18 aprZPB H&L Productions Da318:25WZC (SG) Da2

Uitslagen

15 febWSG NieMo (SG) Da14 - 8WZC (SG) Da2
8 febWZC (SG) Da27 - 9Katwijk Da2
1 febWaterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da23 - 7WZC (SG) Da2
25 janWZC (SG) Da24 - 10De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1
18 janWZC (SG) Da212 - 1WSG NieMo (SG) Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Katwijk Da2171511461558174
2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1171412431617388
3WZC (SG) Da2171313401217645
4De Kempvis Da1171025321269135
5BZ&PC Da2171007301168630
6SVH Da11783627107989
7ZPB H&L Productions Da31780924113135-22
8Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da21772823101108-7
9Wiekslag Da21741121390115-25
10WSG NieMo (SG) Da11731131073156-83
11ZVVS Da2172015662122-60
12Alkemade Da1172015667151-84
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
7 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Alkemade Da1Hofbad
7 maa 15:20 BZ&PC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2De Kuil
7 maa 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Polderbad
7 maa 18:10 Wiekslag Da2 - De Kempvis Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 maa 18:15 Katwijk Da2 - ZVVS Da2Aquamar
7 maa 20:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - SVH Da1Caribabad
14 maa 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Katwijk Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 maa 18:45 SVH Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 maa 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1Rivièrabad
14 maa 19:55 Alkemade Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1De Tweesprong
14 maa 20:00 WZC (SG) Da2 - Wiekslag Da2De Veur
14 maa 20:40 ZVVS Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2De Kulk
21 maa 14:45 ZVVS Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1De Kulk
21 maa 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Wiekslag Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 17:45 SVH Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
21 maa 19:00 Alkemade Da1 - Katwijk Da2De Tweesprong
21 maa 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Berenschot
22 maa 17:45 De Kempvis Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Rivièrabad
4 apr 14:15 BZ&PC Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3De Kuil
4 apr 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - Alkemade Da1Polderbad
4 apr 17:30 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVVS Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
4 apr 18:30 SVH Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
4 apr 18:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - De Kempvis Da1De Veur
4 apr 19:10 Katwijk Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1Aquamar
18 apr 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Katwijk Da2Hofbad
18 apr 17:30 ZVVS Da2 - BZ&PC Da2De Kulk
18 apr 18:25 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - WZC (SG) Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1Caribabad
18 apr 19:45 De Kempvis Da1 - SVH Da1Rivièrabad
18 apr 20:15 Alkemade Da1 - Wiekslag Da2De Tweesprong
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb 15:00 Alkemade Da1 - SVH Da1 4 - 7
15 feb 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 1
15 feb 18:15 Katwijk Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 7 - 1
15 feb 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 4 - 8
15 feb 17:25 Wiekslag Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 2 - 3
15 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 8 - 10
8 feb 19:35 WZC (SG) Da2 - Katwijk Da2 7 - 9
8 feb 19:30 ZVVS Da2 - Alkemade Da1 5 - 4
8 feb 18:40 De Kempvis Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 4 - 4
8 feb 17:15 BZ&PC Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 13 - 2
8 feb 17:00 SVH Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 6 - 5
8 feb 13:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 1 - 14
1 feb 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 14 - 7
1 feb 18:35 Alkemade Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 6 - 5
1 feb 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 4 - 7
1 feb 17:10 Katwijk Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 6 - 4
1 feb 15:55 ZVVS Da2 - SVH Da1 5 - 6
1 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 3 - 7
25 jan 21:20 De Kempvis Da1 - Alkemade Da1 15 - 2
25 jan 20:00 Wiekslag Da2 - Katwijk Da2 6 - 9
25 jan 19:10 BZ&PC Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 9 - 5
25 jan 18:25 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 6
25 jan 18:20 WZC (SG) Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 4 - 10
25 jan 17:50 SVH Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 11 - 4
19 jan 19:40 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 6 - 5
18 jan 19:40 ZVVS Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 4 - 9
18 jan 19:25 WZC (SG) Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 12 - 1
18 jan 18:25 SVH Da1 - Alkemade Da1 7 - 9
18 jan 17:55 BZ&PC Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 8 - 5
18 jan 16:55 De Kempvis Da1 - Katwijk Da2 8 - 8
11 jan 21:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - SVH Da1 6 - 7
11 jan 19:50 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 12 - 2
11 jan 19:25 Alkemade Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 6
11 jan 17:10 Katwijk Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 19 - 4
11 jan 17:10 ZVVS Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 2 - 6
11 jan 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 7 - 4
15 dec 16:45 De Kempvis Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 7 - 8
14 dec 18:40 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 3
14 dec 18:15 Wiekslag Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 3 - 13
14 dec 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 4 - 6
14 dec 17:00 SVH Da1 - Katwijk Da2 3 - 7
14 dec 16:30 BZ&PC Da2 - Alkemade Da1 10 - 3
7 dec 20:35 Wiekslag Da2 - Alkemade Da1 5 - 2
7 dec 20:00 Katwijk Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 11 - 3
7 dec 19:15 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 10 - 5
7 dec 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 3 - 11
7 dec 16:30 SVH Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 5 - 7
7 dec 15:15 BZ&PC Da2 - ZVVS Da2 8 - 3
1 dec 17:20 ZVVS Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 2 - 4
30 nov 19:10 Alkemade Da1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 4 - 7
30 nov 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - Katwijk Da2 7 - 5
30 nov 17:15 De Kempvis Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 8
30 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - SVH Da1 3 - 3
30 nov 14:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - BZ&PC Da2 5 - 10
23 nov 19:10 Katwijk Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 4
23 nov 18:40 Wiekslag Da2 - SVH Da1 5 - 7
23 nov 18:20 Alkemade Da1 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 8
23 nov 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 10 - 9
23 nov 17:25 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 2 - 7
23 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 5 - 7
17 nov 14:55 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - ZVVS Da2 9 - 4
16 nov 20:00 Wiekslag Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 8 - 6
16 nov 19:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 6 - 11
16 nov 18:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - SVH Da1 6 - 6
16 nov 17:10 Katwijk Da2 - Alkemade Da1 13 - 0
16 nov 16:00 BZ&PC Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 3 - 5
10 nov 18:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 7 - 4
9 nov 20:40 ZVVS Da2 - Katwijk Da2 5 - 8
9 nov 19:55 Alkemade Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 4 - 9
9 nov 18:30 De Kempvis Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 8 - 6
9 nov 18:00 SVH Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 9 - 8
9 nov 16:00 WZC (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 6 - 4
2 nov 18:15 Wiekslag Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 4 - 6
2 nov 18:10 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 1 - 13
2 nov 18:10 BZ&PC Da2 - SVH Da1 6 - 3
2 nov 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - Alkemade Da1 8 - 3
2 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 3
26 okt 15:45 Katwijk Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 12 - 7
19 okt 18:10 Katwijk Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 10 - 4
12 okt 20:50 De Kempvis Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 3 - 7
12 okt 20:20 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Alkemade Da1 10 - 6
12 okt 20:10 Wiekslag Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 5 - 7
12 okt 18:50 WZC (SG) Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 7 - 4
12 okt 18:20 SVH Da1 - ZVVS Da2 8 - 2
12 okt 17:50 BZ&PC Da2 - Katwijk Da2 8 - 9
5 okt 20:35 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 4 - 5
5 okt 20:00 Alkemade Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 2 - 13
5 okt 18:10 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - SVH Da1 7 - 7
5 okt 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 8 - 7
5 okt 16:05 ZVVS Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 7 - 9
28 sep 19:15 BZ&PC Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 0 - 8
28 sep 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 2
28 sep 18:25 WZC (SG) Da2 - Alkemade Da1 9 - 4
28 sep 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - Katwijk Da2 5 - 11
28 sep 16:40 Wiekslag Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 6 - 7
28 sep 15:45 SVH Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 7 - 8
21 sep 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 8 - 8
21 sep 14:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - De Kempvis Da1 7 - 10
14 sep 20:00 Alkemade Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 2 - 14
14 sep 18:15 Katwijk Da2 - SVH Da1 6 - 5
14 sep 17:25 ZVVS Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 0 - 9
14 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 11 - 5
 
 
Alkemade Da1
 
BZ&PC Da2
 
De Kempvis D..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
Katwijk Da2
 
SVH Da1
 
Waterpolo De..
 
Wiekslag Da2
 
WSG NieMo (S..
 
WZC (SG) Da2
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVVS Da2
 
Alkemade Da1 2 - 142 - 1314/321/34 - 74 - 918/44 - 75 - 66 - 57 - 8
BZ&PC Da210 - 3 3 - 50 - 88 - 96 - 39 - 58 - 513 - 27/34/48 - 3
De Kempvis Da115 - 222/3 3 - 78 - 818/44 - 48 - 614/35 - 87 - 87 - 2
De Linge/PCG (SG) Da18 - 312 - 214 - 7 7 - 57/321/38 - 818/44 - 510 - 97 - 1
Katwijk Da213 - 06 - 47 - 14/4 6 - 511 - 312 - 719 - 45 - 410 - 47/3
SVH Da17 - 914/35 - 79 - 83 - 7 4/46 - 511 - 421/37 - 88 - 2
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da27/38 - 75 - 76 - 1118/43 - 3 7 - 411 - 53 - 78 - 107 - 3
Wiekslag Da25 - 22 - 37/33 - 136 - 95 - 76 - 7 5 - 74 - 68 - 64/4
WSG NieMo (SG) Da14/42 - 71 - 133 - 115 - 117 - 74 - 64 - 7 4 - 87/39 - 4
WZC (SG) Da29 - 46 - 44/44 - 107 - 96 - 67 - 414/312 - 1 10 - 57 - 3
ZPB H&L Productions Da310 - 65 - 107 - 101 - 1414/36 - 76 - 521/37 - 418/4 7 - 6
ZVVS Da25 - 418/42 - 64 - 95 - 85 - 614/32 - 421/30 - 97 - 9