MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht DG3 - SVH DG*1
zondag 22 september 13:40
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 2e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Wiekslag DG113
2ZPB H&L Productions DG311
3ZVS DG 111
4De Kempvis DG200
5Poseidon'56 /Spartaan DG 100
6SVH DG100
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG100
8ZVVS DG200
9MNC Dordrecht DG310
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
22 sepMNC Dordrecht DG313:40SVH DG*1
28 sepPoseidon DG*116:45MNC Dordrecht DG3
12 oktSCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*115:20MNC Dordrecht DG3
16 novZVS/Numansdorp DG*118:30MNC Dordrecht DG3
1 decMNC Dordrecht DG315:05De Kempvis DG*2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Wiekslag DG11100317017
2ZPB H&L Productions DG310101990
3ZVS DG 110101990
4De Kempvis DG200000000
5Poseidon'56 /Spartaan DG 100000000
6SVH DG100000000
7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG100000000
8ZVVS DG200000000
9MNC Dordrecht DG310010017-17
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
22 sep 13:40 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - SVH DG*1Sportboulevard
28 sep 14:25 Wiekslag DG*1 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 sep 15:20 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - ZVVS DG2Zwembad Hoogvliet
28 sep 16:45 Poseidon DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG3De Fakkel
29 sep 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - De Kempvis DG*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 okt 14:00 De Kempvis DG*2 - Wiekslag DG*1Rivièrabad
5 okt 17:45 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - Poseidon DG*1De Wellen
12 okt 15:20 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
12 okt 16:05 SVH DG*1 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 okt 16:45 Poseidon DG*1 - De Kempvis DG*2De Fakkel
12 okt 17:10 Wiekslag DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3Sportcentrum Blokweer
27 okt 13:15 ZVVS DG2 - SVH DG*1De Kulk
2 nov 13:25 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 nov 17:30 Wiekslag DG*1 - SVH DG*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
2 nov 17:45 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - ZVVS DG2De Wellen
9 nov 15:00 SVH DG*1 - Poseidon DG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
9 nov 15:20 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - Wiekslag DG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
9 nov 17:40 ZVVS DG2 - De Kempvis DG*2De Kulk
16 nov 14:45 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - ZVVS DG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 nov 15:45 Poseidon DG*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1De Fakkel
16 nov 18:30 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG3De Wellen
23 nov 14:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - Poseidon DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 nov 14:00 De Kempvis DG*2 - SVH DG*1Rivièrabad
23 nov 18:30 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1De Wellen
30 nov 15:20 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - SVH DG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
30 nov 16:45 ZVVS DG2 - Wiekslag DG*1De Kulk
1 dec 15:05 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - De Kempvis DG*2Sportboulevard
7 dec 14:00 De Kempvis DG*2 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1Rivièrabad
7 dec 15:45 Poseidon DG*1 - ZVVS DG2De Fakkel
8 dec 18:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - MNC Dordrecht DG3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 dec 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 dec 14:45 SVH DG*1 - ZVVS DG2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 dec 16:00 Wiekslag DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG3Sportcentrum Blokweer
11 jan 14:00 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - Poseidon DG*1Sportboulevard
11 jan 14:45 De Kempvis DG*2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3Rivièrabad
11 jan 14:55 ZVVS DG2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1De Kulk
11 jan 17:00 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - Wiekslag DG*1De Wellen
18 jan 15:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - De Kempvis DG*2Zwembad Hoogvliet
18 jan 15:10 ZVVS DG2 - MNC Dordrecht DG3De Kulk
18 jan 15:35 SVH DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
18 jan 16:00 Poseidon DG*1 - Wiekslag DG*1De Fakkel
25 jan 16:20 SVH DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
25 jan 16:30 Poseidon DG*1 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1De Fakkel
25 jan 16:50 Wiekslag DG*1 - De Kempvis DG*2Sportcentrum Blokweer
1 feb 12:45 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - Wiekslag DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
1 feb 15:30 De Kempvis DG*2 - Poseidon DG*1Rivièrabad
1 feb 17:00 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - SVH DG*1De Wellen
2 feb 14:30 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1Sportboulevard
8 feb 14:45 SVH DG*1 - De Kempvis DG*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
8 feb 15:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
8 feb 16:00 Poseidon DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3De Fakkel
15 feb 14:00 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - ZVVS DG2Sportboulevard
15 feb 14:45 De Kempvis DG*2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1Rivièrabad
15 feb 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG3 - SVH DG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 feb 16:40 Wiekslag DG*1 - Poseidon DG*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 maa 15:30 De Kempvis DG*2 - ZVVS DG2Rivièrabad
7 maa 16:00 Poseidon DG*1 - SVH DG*1De Fakkel
7 maa 16:40 Wiekslag DG*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 maa 14:40 ZVVS DG2 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1De Kulk
14 maa 15:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
14 maa 16:20 SVH DG*1 - Wiekslag DG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
21 maa 14:30 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1Sportboulevard
21 maa 15:00 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 - Poseidon DG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
22 maa 13:40 ZVVS DG2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3De Kulk
4 apr 15:00 De Kempvis DG*2 - MNC Dordrecht DG3Rivièrabad
4 apr 15:15 Wiekslag DG*1 - ZVVS DG2Sportcentrum Blokweer
4 apr 17:00 SVH DG*1 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
18 apr 16:00 ZVVS DG2 - Poseidon DG*1De Kulk
18 apr 17:00 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - De Kempvis DG*2De Wellen
19 apr 15:50 MNC Dordrecht DG3 - ZPB H&L Productions DG3Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
De Kempvis D..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Poseidon'56 ..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH DG1
 
Wiekslag DG1
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVS DG 1
 
ZVVS DG2
 
De Kempvis DG2 4/41/215/223/115/1011/17/127/3
MNC Dordrecht DG31/12 11/12/222/9?19/421/315/2
Poseidon'56 /Spartaan DG 112/1028/9 16/117/318/18/225/17/12
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG118/112/1021/3 30/119/1114/38/228/9
SVH DG18/225/19/114/4 14/318/112/1014/12
Wiekslag DG125/114/1215/27/32/11 12/1028/94/4
ZPB H&L Productions DG329/98/1223/112/1115/21/2 14/1216/11
ZVS DG 118/416/115/1023/111/211/1? 2/11
ZVVS DG29/1118/118/411/127/1030/1122/314/3