Thetis Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC De Hof Da11233
2De Spreng Da11231
3Thetis Da11225
4Proteus Da11217
5Nunspeet Da11114
6De IJsselmeeuwen Da11213
7Aqua-Novio'94 Da1912
8Schuurman BZC Da21012
9Aquapoldro Da11210
10VKC'03 Da1117
11ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2115
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
25 janThetis Da119:30Aqua-Novio'94 Da1
1 febENC Arnhem (SG) Da214:30Thetis Da1
8 febThetis Da114:45Schuurman BZC Da2
29 febProteus Da117:30Thetis Da1
7 maaThetis Da116:15ZPC De Hof Da1

Uitslagen

18 janAquapoldro Da16 - 9Thetis Da1
11 janThetis Da114 - 13De IJsselmeeuwen Da1
8 decDe Spreng Da114 - 11Thetis Da1
30 novThetis Da19 - 3VKC'03 Da1
16 novThetis Da19 - 5Nunspeet Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC De Hof Da11211013314710938
2De Spreng Da1121011311308743
3Thetis Da112813251339736
4Proteus Da112525171161124
5Nunspeet Da111425147685-9
6De IJsselmeeuwen Da11241713113115-2
7Aqua-Novio'94 Da1940512109118-9
8Schuurman BZC Da2103341274722
9Aquapoldro Da1123181095111-16
10VKC'03 Da111218773122-49
11ENC Arnhem (SG) Da211128588126-38
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
25 jan 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Vlaskoel
25 jan 17:30 De Spreng Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1Rhienderoord
25 jan 19:30 Thetis Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
25 jan 20:30 Nunspeet Da1 - Proteus Da1De Brake
1 feb 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Thetis Da1Valkenhuizen
1 feb 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - VKC'03 Da1t Timpke
1 feb 18:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Nunspeet Da1De Vijf Heuvels
1 feb 19:40 Aquapoldro Da1 - De Spreng Da1Sprenkelaar
1 feb 20:05 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
8 feb 14:45 Thetis Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
8 feb 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De IJsselslag
8 feb 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - Proteus Da1De Vlaskoel
8 feb 18:40 Nunspeet Da1 - De Spreng Da1De Brake
8 feb 18:55 Aquapoldro Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Sprenkelaar
15 feb 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - VKC'03 Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 feb 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1Valkenhuizen
29 feb 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1t Timpke
29 feb 17:30 Proteus Da1 - Thetis Da1De Schaeck
29 feb 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - VKC'03 Da1De Vijf Heuvels
29 feb 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Rhienderoord
7 maa 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 16:15 Thetis Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
7 maa 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - Nunspeet Da1De Vlaskoel
7 maa 18:10 Aquapoldro Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Sprenkelaar
7 maa 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Proteus Da1De IJsselslag
14 maa 17:30 De Spreng Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Rhienderoord
14 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Vijf Heuvels
14 maa 18:15 Proteus Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1De Schaeck
14 maa 19:20 Nunspeet Da1 - Thetis Da1De Brake
15 maa 18:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1t Timpke
21 maa 16:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2Valkenhuizen
21 maa 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Proteus Da1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
21 maa 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - VKC'03 Da1Rhienderoord
21 maa 19:00 Aquapoldro Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1Sprenkelaar
28 maa 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - Thetis Da1De Vlaskoel
28 maa 19:00 De Spreng Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Rhienderoord
28 maa 19:00 Proteus Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Schaeck
28 maa 20:05 Nunspeet Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1De Brake
29 maa 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Vijf Heuvels
4 apr 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De IJsselslag
4 apr 18:45 Nunspeet Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Brake
18 apr 14:45 Thetis Da1 - De Spreng Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
18 apr 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - VKC'03 Da1De IJsselslag
18 apr 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da1Valkenhuizen
18 apr 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Nunspeet Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 apr 18:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Proteus Da1t Timpke
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
18 jan 18:15 Proteus Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 14 - 9
18 jan 17:30 Aquapoldro Da1 - Thetis Da1 6 - 9
18 jan 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - De Spreng Da1 6 - 9
11 jan 17:30 De Spreng Da1 - Proteus Da1 15 - 10
11 jan 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 10 - 9
11 jan 17:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 13 - 11
11 jan 15:30 Thetis Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 14 - 13
14 dec 19:45 Proteus Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 4 - 8
14 dec 18:40 Nunspeet Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 9 - 3
14 dec 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 15 - 9
8 dec 17:30 De Spreng Da1 - Thetis Da1 14 - 11
7 dec 17:15 VKC'03 Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 7 - 10
7 dec 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 15 - 5
30 nov 20:15 Thetis Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 9 - 3
30 nov 20:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Proteus Da1 7 - 14
30 nov 18:15 Aquapoldro Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 7 - 8
30 nov 17:05 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De Spreng Da1 1 - 6
30 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 11 - 19
24 nov 15:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 12 - 9
23 nov 19:20 Nunspeet Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 5 - 7
23 nov 19:00 Proteus Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 17 - 14
23 nov 18:00 VKC'03 Da1 - De Spreng Da1 3 - 12
23 nov 17:30 Schuurman BZC Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 11 - 7
16 nov 18:55 Aquapoldro Da1 - Proteus Da1 5 - 11
16 nov 18:35 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 8 - 9
16 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 9 - 5
16 nov 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De Spreng Da1 9 - 11
16 nov 14:45 Thetis Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 9 - 5
10 nov 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Thetis Da1 10 - 9
9 nov 20:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 10 - 11
9 nov 18:05 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Aquapoldro Da1 4 - 4
9 nov 16:45 Proteus Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 10 - 10
2 nov 18:15 Aquapoldro Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 16 - 8
2 nov 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 12 - 18
2 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - De Spreng Da1 9 - 16
2 nov 15:30 Thetis Da1 - Proteus Da1 9 - 6
26 okt 19:00 Proteus Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 9 - 5
26 okt 17:45 De Spreng Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 12 - 6
26 okt 17:15 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Thetis Da1 8 - 8
26 okt 16:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 12 - 8
26 okt 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 10 - 12
19 okt 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 10 - 5
12 okt 19:25 Nunspeet Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 6 - 10
12 okt 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 10 - 7
12 okt 17:45 VKC'03 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 7 - 14
12 okt 15:30 Thetis Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 16 - 7
5 okt 18:10 Aquapoldro Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 13 - 11
5 okt 16:45 Proteus Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 6 - 10
5 okt 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Thetis Da1 15 - 14
5 okt 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 - De Spreng Da1 10 - 9
5 okt 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 8 - 8
29 sep 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Proteus Da1 14 - 9
28 sep 18:45 VKC'03 Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 10 - 21
28 sep 18:45 Thetis Da1 - Aquapoldro Da1 13 - 4
28 sep 18:40 Nunspeet Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 6 - 6
28 sep 17:30 De Spreng Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 10 - 9
21 sep 19:45 Aquapoldro Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 3 - 5
21 sep 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da1 6 - 8
21 sep 17:30 Proteus Da1 - De Spreng Da1 6 - 6
21 sep 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Thetis Da1 6 - 12
21 sep 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Nunspeet Da1 8 - 9
14 sep 18:10 Nunspeet Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 7 - 7
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
Aquapoldro D..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Spreng Da..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
Nunspeet Da1
 
Proteus Da1
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
Thetis Da1
 
VKC'03 Da1
 
ZPC De Hof D..
 
Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 10 - 121/29 - 167/318/421/39 - 515 - 1415/211 - 19
Aquapoldro Da18/2 13 - 111/216 - 87 - 85 - 117/36 - 93 - 521/3
De IJsselmeeuwen Da115 - 9? 6 - 98/210 - 57/34/46 - 1218/48 - 9
De Spreng Da129/210 - 710 - 9 14/312 - 615 - 1028/314 - 1121/325/1
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da210 - 1129/212 - 89 - 11 8 - 97 - 1421/31/28 - 818/4
Nunspeet Da14/428/35 - 78/27 - 7 25/16 - 614/39 - 36 - 10
Proteus Da117 - 1414/310 - 106 - 628/36 - 10 4 - 829/29 - 514 - 9
Schuurman BZC Da215/34 - 429/21 - 611 - 7?18/4 8 - 81/26 - 8
Thetis Da125/113 - 414 - 1318/416 - 79 - 59 - 68/2 9 - 37/3
VKC'03 Da110 - 2110 - 97 - 103 - 1225/17/38/27 - 1428/3 12 - 18
ZPC De Hof Da129/312 - 914/310 - 915 - 51/214 - 913 - 1110 - 929/2