Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1AquAmigos H31850
2Aegir H31745
3PSV H51945
4SWNZ (SG) H21631
5Nayade Classic H21930
6Gorgo H31623
7SBC2000 H51921
8De Treffers H41817
9Aegir H21917
10AquAmigos H41916
11Gorgo H41712
12Zeester-Meerval H3173
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
18 aprZeester-Meerval H319:15Aegir H3
1 meiSWNZ (SG) H200:00Zeester-Meerval H3

Uitslagen

7 maaZeester-Meerval H32 - 11Nayade Classic H2
15 febZeester-Meerval H34 - 12Aegir H2
8 febPSV Waterpolo H511 - 4Zeester-Meerval H3
1 febAquAmigos H411 - 7Zeester-Meerval H3
25 janZeester-Meerval H36 - 7Gorgo H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1AquAmigos H31816205024185156
2Aegir H31715024518479105
3PSV H51915044518012555
4SWNZ (SG) H2161015311141077
5Nayade Classic H21993730146147-1
6Gorgo H3167272399945
7SBC2000 H519631021116155-39
8De Treffers H418521117144161-17
9Aegir H219521217132158-26
10AquAmigos H419511316114194-80
11Gorgo H417401312112171-59
12Zeester-Meerval H3172015397203-106
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - Nayade Classic H2 2 - 11
7 maa 18:45 Gorgo H4 - Aegir H3 4 - 14
7 maa 17:30 AquAmigos H3 - PSV Waterpolo H5 7 - 3
7 maa 17:00 Aegir H2 - SWNZ (SG) H2 3 - 4
7 maa 16:05 AquAmigos H4 - SBC2000 H5 4 - 11
1 maa 20:10 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Aegir H2 8 - 7
29 feb 20:40 Nayade Classic H2 - AquAmigos H4 12 - 6
29 feb 18:15 De Treffers H4 - Gorgo H3 4 - 7
29 feb 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - Gorgo H4 5 - 4
15 feb 20:20 AquAmigos H3 - De Treffers H4 12 - 4
15 feb 20:15 Gorgo H4 - Nayade Classic H2 8 - 10
15 feb 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - Aegir H2 4 - 12
15 feb 18:45 Gorgo H3 - SBC2000 H5 14 - 3
15 feb 18:10 AquAmigos H4 - SWNZ (SG) H2 6 - 6
15 feb 17:00 Aegir H3 - PSV Waterpolo H5 11 - 4
8 feb 21:15 De Treffers H4 - Aegir H3 5 - 11
8 feb 17:00 Nayade Classic H2 - Gorgo H3 3 - 3
8 feb 16:30 Aegir H2 - AquAmigos H4 10 - 5
8 feb 15:35 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Zeester-Meerval H3 11 - 4
8 feb 15:00 SBC2000 H5 - AquAmigos H3 8 - 8
1 feb 21:30 De Treffers H4 - PSV Waterpolo H5 8 - 10
1 feb 19:30 Gorgo H3 - SWNZ (SG) H2 3 - 7
1 feb 18:05 AquAmigos H3 - Nayade Classic H2 9 - 1
1 feb 18:00 Gorgo H4 - Aegir H2 9 - 7
1 feb 17:00 Aegir H3 - SBC2000 H5 16 - 1
1 feb 16:40 AquAmigos H4 - Zeester-Meerval H3 11 - 7
26 jan 16:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 - AquAmigos H3 3 - 10
25 jan 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - Gorgo H4 6 - 7
25 jan 18:50 Aegir H3 - Nayade Classic H2 11 - 6
25 jan 18:50 PSV Waterpolo H5 - AquAmigos H4 13 - 6
25 jan 17:10 Aegir H2 - Gorgo H3 1 - 8
25 jan 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - De Treffers H4 8 - 7
18 jan 18:00 Gorgo H3 - PSV Waterpolo H5 2 - 13
11 jan 18:00 Gorgo H4 - AquAmigos H4 3 - 6
11 jan 17:30 De Treffers H4 - Nayade Classic H2 8 - 9
11 jan 17:20 AquAmigos H3 - Aegir H2 22 - 1
11 jan 17:00 Aegir H3 - SWNZ (SG) H2 9 - 3
11 jan 15:00 SBC2000 H5 - PSV Waterpolo H5 5 - 9
15 dec 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - De Treffers H4 10 - 8
14 dec 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - AquAmigos H3 7 - 13
14 dec 17:35 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Gorgo H4 13 - 5
14 dec 17:30 AquAmigos H4 - Gorgo H3 5 - 8
14 dec 17:10 Aegir H2 - Aegir H3 4 - 11
14 dec 16:20 Nayade Classic H2 - SBC2000 H5 6 - 4
8 dec 21:00 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Nayade Classic H2 10 - 9
8 dec 16:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 - SBC2000 H5 8 - 5
7 dec 18:45 Gorgo H4 - Gorgo H3 5 - 2
7 dec 18:05 Aegir H3 - Zeester-Meerval H3 14 - 6
7 dec 17:30 AquAmigos H4 - AquAmigos H3 7 - 14
7 dec 16:30 Aegir H2 - De Treffers H4 5 - 7
30 nov 18:15 De Treffers H4 - Zeester-Meerval H3 14 - 13
30 nov 18:05 Nayade Classic H2 - SWNZ (SG) H2 5 - 7
30 nov 17:25 AquAmigos H3 - Gorgo H4 20 - 5
30 nov 17:00 Aegir H3 - AquAmigos H4 19 - 3
30 nov 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - Aegir H2 3 - 8
23 nov 18:00 Gorgo H4 - SBC2000 H5 8 - 12
17 nov 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - PSV Waterpolo H5 11 - 12
16 nov 21:05 AquAmigos H4 - De Treffers H4 10 - 9
16 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - SBC2000 H5 7 - 5
16 nov 19:30 Gorgo H3 - AquAmigos H3 4 - 13
16 nov 17:10 Aegir H2 - Nayade Classic H2 7 - 8
10 nov 16:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 - Aegir H2 9 - 6
10 nov 16:00 PSV Waterpolo H5 - AquAmigos H3 3 - 12
9 nov 19:55 Nayade Classic H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 18 - 4
9 nov 19:00 De Treffers H4 - Gorgo H4 16 - 2
9 nov 16:40 Aegir H3 - Gorgo H3 10 - 5
9 nov 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - AquAmigos H4 11 - 8
2 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - SWNZ (SG) H2 3 - 13
2 nov 19:10 AquAmigos H3 - Aegir H3 14 - 6
2 nov 18:25 AquAmigos H4 - Nayade Classic H2 5 - 11
2 nov 18:00 Gorgo H3 - De Treffers H4 6 - 11
2 nov 16:30 Aegir H2 - PSV Waterpolo H5 9 - 12
27 okt 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - AquAmigos H4 7 - 3
26 okt 21:30 De Treffers H4 - AquAmigos H3 5 - 17
26 okt 18:00 PSV Waterpolo H5 - Aegir H3 2 - 5
26 okt 16:40 Aegir H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 13 - 3
26 okt 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - Gorgo H3 5 - 4
26 okt 15:15 Nayade Classic H2 - Gorgo H4 7 - 4
19 okt 19:30 Gorgo H3 - Nayade Classic H2 9 - 3
19 okt 19:15 Zeester-Meerval H3 - PSV Waterpolo H5 5 - 12
19 okt 18:45 Gorgo H4 - SWNZ (SG) H2 7 - 10
19 okt 18:05 AquAmigos H3 - SBC2000 H5 12 - 5
19 okt 17:00 Aegir H3 - De Treffers H4 6 - 7
19 okt 16:40 AquAmigos H4 - Aegir H2 9 - 8
12 okt 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - AquAmigos H4 10 - 6
12 okt 16:30 Aegir H2 - Gorgo H4 13 - 12
12 okt 16:05 Nayade Classic H2 - AquAmigos H3 4 - 17
12 okt 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - Aegir H3 4 - 7
12 okt 14:45 PSV Waterpolo H5 - De Treffers H4 9 - 6
5 okt 19:35 Nayade Classic H2 - Aegir H3 6 - 16
5 okt 19:30 Gorgo H4 - Zeester-Meerval H3 14 - 7
5 okt 19:00 De Treffers H4 - SBC2000 H5 9 - 9
5 okt 18:55 AquAmigos H4 - PSV Waterpolo H5 2 - 17
5 okt 18:45 Gorgo H3 - Aegir H2 5 - 5
5 okt 16:45 AquAmigos H3 - SWNZ (SG) H2 9 - 4
29 sep 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - Aegir H3 3 - 10
28 sep 20:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - Gorgo H3 5 - 8
28 sep 18:15 AquAmigos H4 - Gorgo H4 11 - 7
28 sep 17:20 Nayade Classic H2 - De Treffers H4 8 - 8
28 sep 17:10 Aegir H2 - AquAmigos H3 11 - 11
28 sep 16:45 PSV Waterpolo H5 - SBC2000 H5 7 - 3
21 sep 18:45 Gorgo H4 - PSV Waterpolo H5 8 - 12
14 sep 20:15 De Treffers H4 - SWNZ (SG) H2 8 - 9
14 sep 18:45 Gorgo H3 - AquAmigos H4 11 - 1
14 sep 17:00 Aegir H3 - Aegir H2 8 - 2
14 sep 16:40 AquAmigos H3 - Zeester-Meerval H3 21 - 4
14 sep 16:00 SBC2000 H5 - Nayade Classic H2 9 - 9
 
 
Aegir H2
 
Aegir H3
 
AquAmigos H3
 
AquAmigos H4
 
De Treffers ..
 
Gorgo H3
 
Gorgo H4
 
Nayade Class..
 
PSV Waterpol..
 
SBC2000 H5
 
SWNZ (SG) H2
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
Aegir H2 4 - 1111 - 1110 - 55 - 71 - 813 - 127 - 89 - 12?3 - 413 - 3
Aegir H38 - 2 ?19 - 36 - 710 - 5?11 - 611 - 416 - 19 - 314 - 6
AquAmigos H322 - 114 - 6 18/412 - 4?20 - 59 - 17 - 312 - 59 - 421 - 4
AquAmigos H49 - 8?7 - 14 10 - 95 - 811 - 75 - 112 - 174 - 116 - 611 - 7
De Treffers H418/45 - 115 - 17? 4 - 716 - 28 - 98 - 109 - 98 - 914 - 13
Gorgo H35 - 5?4 - 1311 - 16 - 11 18/49 - 32 - 1314 - 33 - 7?
Gorgo H49 - 74 - 14?3 - 6?5 - 2 8 - 108 - 128 - 127 - 1014 - 7
Nayade Classic H2?6 - 164 - 1712 - 68 - 83 - 37 - 4 18/46 - 45 - 718 - 4
PSV Waterpolo H58 - 72 - 53 - 1213 - 69 - 6?13 - 510 - 9 7 - 3?11 - 4
SBC2000 H53 - 84 - 78 - 811 - 88 - 75 - 45 - 49 - 95 - 9 18/4?
SWNZ (SG) H29 - 63 - 103 - 107 - 310 - 81/51/5?11 - 128 - 5 1/5
Zeester-Meerval H34 - 1218/47 - 1310 - 6?5 - 86 - 72 - 115 - 127 - 53 - 13