Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1TRB-RES Da11951
2HZPC Da11944
3De Treffers Da21940
4Nayade Classic Da11930
5De Dokkelaers Da11930
6Arethusa Da21926
7DBD Da11922
8VZV Njord Da21922
9Zeester-Meerval Da 21918
10De Rog Da11917
11Lutra Da21914
12AquAmigos Da21912
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
4 aprLutra Da216:15Zeester-Meerval Da2

Uitslagen

7 maaVZV Njord Da24 - 3Zeester-Meerval Da2
29 febZeester-Meerval Da23 - 4De Rog Da1
15 febTRB-RES Da17 - 2Zeester-Meerval Da2
8 febZeester-Meerval Da24 - 6De Dokkelaers Da1
25 janNayade Classic Da14 - 4Zeester-Meerval Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1TRB-RES Da11917025117352121
2HZPC Da1191423441226557
3De Treffers Da2191243401508862
4Nayade Classic Da119865301069511
5De Dokkelaers Da11993730907812
6Arethusa Da2198292696102-6
7DBD Da11964922120146-26
8VZV Njord Da2196492295119-24
9Zeester-Meerval Da 21953111886104-18
10De Rog Da119521217100141-41
11Lutra Da21942131493150-57
12AquAmigos Da21940151259150-91
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 maa 18:45 TRB-RES Da1 - DBD Da1 10 - 4
8 maa 18:30 De Rog Da1 - De Dokkelaers Da1 4 - 4
7 maa 18:40 Arethusa Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 9 - 5
7 maa 18:30 HZPC Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 4 - 4
7 maa 17:30 VZV Njord Da2 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 4 - 3
7 maa 16:15 Lutra Da2 - De Treffers Da2 2 - 10
29 feb 21:05 AquAmigos Da2 - Lutra Da2 6 - 7
29 feb 19:55 Nayade Classic Da1 - VZV Njord Da2 4 - 5
29 feb 19:00 De Treffers Da2 - HZPC Da1 5 - 6
29 feb 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - De Rog Da1 3 - 4
29 feb 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 0 - 2
29 feb 18:25 DBD Da1 - Arethusa Da2 9 - 6
16 feb 18:30 De Rog Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 3 - 4
15 feb 20:00 VZV Njord Da2 - De Treffers Da2 8 - 8
15 feb 19:30 TRB-RES Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 7 - 2
15 feb 19:30 HZPC Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 13 - 0
15 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 - DBD Da1 9 - 4
15 feb 18:00 Lutra Da2 - Arethusa Da2 5 - 6
8 feb 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - De Dokkelaers Da1 4 - 6
8 feb 19:00 De Treffers Da2 - De Rog Da1 14 - 3
8 feb 18:00 Arethusa Da2 - HZPC Da1 5 - 6
8 feb 17:45 DBD Da1 - Lutra Da2 8 - 8
8 feb 17:30 AquAmigos Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 4 - 6
8 feb 15:15 Nayade Classic Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 3 - 7
2 feb 17:45 De Rog Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 5 - 2
1 feb 20:15 TRB-RES Da1 - De Treffers Da2 3 - 5
1 feb 19:20 VZV Njord Da2 - Arethusa Da2 7 - 9
1 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 6 - 6
1 feb 18:45 HZPC Da1 - Lutra Da2 6 - 5
25 jan 20:45 DBD Da1 - HZPC Da1 4 - 5
25 jan 19:45 De Treffers Da2 - De Dokkelaers Da1 7 - 3
25 jan 18:00 Arethusa Da2 - De Rog Da1 4 - 3
25 jan 17:50 Nayade Classic Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 4 - 4
25 jan 17:30 AquAmigos Da2 - TRB-RES Da1 2 - 19
25 jan 16:15 Lutra Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 3 - 4
18 jan 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - DBD Da1 7 - 4
12 jan 20:25 De Rog Da1 - Lutra Da2 10 - 5
12 jan 19:15 TRB-RES Da1 - Arethusa Da2 10 - 5
11 jan 19:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - De Treffers Da2 1 - 7
11 jan 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 10 - 3
11 jan 17:40 VZV Njord Da2 - HZPC Da1 1 - 8
11 jan 15:15 Nayade Classic Da1 - DBD Da1 7 - 2
14 dec 20:15 De Treffers Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1 9 - 7
14 dec 19:15 DBD Da1 - VZV Njord Da2 7 - 6
14 dec 18:00 HZPC Da1 - De Rog Da1 6 - 2
14 dec 18:00 Arethusa Da2 - De Dokkelaers Da1 4 - 2
14 dec 17:45 Lutra Da2 - TRB-RES Da1 2 - 11
14 dec 16:00 AquAmigos Da2 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 2 - 5
7 dec 19:10 DBD Da1 - De Treffers Da2 5 - 15
7 dec 18:40 VZV Njord Da2 - De Rog Da1 6 - 6
7 dec 18:30 HZPC Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 4 - 3
7 dec 17:15 Arethusa Da2 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 5 - 7
7 dec 16:45 AquAmigos Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1 2 - 5
7 dec 16:15 Lutra Da2 - De Dokkelaers Da1 5 - 4
1 dec 18:25 De Rog Da1 - DBD Da1 7 - 10
1 dec 18:15 TRB-RES Da1 - VZV Njord Da2 11 - 1
30 nov 20:45 De Treffers Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 12 - 2
30 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 - HZPC Da1 4 - 2
30 nov 18:50 Nayade Classic Da1 - Arethusa Da2 5 - 5
23 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 2
23 nov 16:15 Lutra Da2 - HZPC Da1 1 - 14
17 nov 17:45 De Rog Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 3 - 9
16 nov 18:15 HZPC Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 2 - 5
16 nov 17:40 VZV Njord Da2 - De Dokkelaers Da1 2 - 6
16 nov 17:15 Arethusa Da2 - De Treffers Da2 5 - 6
16 nov 16:45 AquAmigos Da2 - DBD Da1 5 - 3
16 nov 16:15 Lutra Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1 1 - 7
9 nov 19:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 6 - 6
9 nov 19:30 DBD Da1 - TRB-RES Da1 8 - 14
9 nov 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 - De Rog Da1 7 - 3
9 nov 18:15 De Treffers Da2 - Lutra Da2 11 - 4
9 nov 18:10 Nayade Classic Da1 - HZPC Da1 7 - 5
9 nov 16:40 AquAmigos Da2 - Arethusa Da2 3 - 2
3 nov 19:30 TRB-RES Da1 - De Dokkelaers Da1 5 - 0
3 nov 18:30 De Rog Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 12 - 11
2 nov 19:15 VZV Njord Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1 7 - 2
2 nov 18:45 Arethusa Da2 - DBD Da1 2 - 7
2 nov 18:15 HZPC Da1 - De Treffers Da2 7 - 0
2 nov 17:00 Lutra Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 1
27 okt 16:15 De Treffers Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 5 - 3
26 okt 21:05 AquAmigos Da2 - HZPC Da1 3 - 8
26 okt 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - TRB-RES Da1 2 - 12
26 okt 18:10 DBD Da1 - De Dokkelaers Da1 9 - 7
26 okt 18:00 Arethusa Da2 - Lutra Da2 7 - 5
26 okt 16:00 Nayade Classic Da1 - De Rog Da1 12 - 4
20 okt 19:00 De Rog Da1 - De Treffers Da2 3 - 13
20 okt 18:00 TRB-RES Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 9 - 2
19 okt 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 4 - 2
19 okt 18:00 HZPC Da1 - Arethusa Da2 2 - 2
19 okt 17:45 Lutra Da2 - DBD Da1 11 - 11
13 okt 17:00 De Treffers Da2 - TRB-RES Da1 5 - 8
12 okt 19:20 DBD Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 8 - 5
12 okt 18:00 Arethusa Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 9 - 1
12 okt 16:45 AquAmigos Da2 - De Rog Da1 7 - 6
12 okt 15:20 Nayade Classic Da1 - De Dokkelaers Da1 5 - 1
6 okt 20:15 TRB-RES Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 15 - 0
6 okt 18:30 De Rog Da1 - Arethusa Da2 4 - 8
5 okt 21:00 VZV Njord Da2 - Lutra Da2 10 - 8
5 okt 19:15 HZPC Da1 - DBD Da1 8 - 3
5 okt 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 - De Treffers Da2 6 - 6
5 okt 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1 5 - 6
28 sep 20:15 De Treffers Da2 - Zeester-Meerval Da2 3 - 3
28 sep 18:50 DBD Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 7 - 7
28 sep 18:30 HZPC Da1 - VZV Njord Da2 6 - 5
28 sep 18:00 Arethusa Da2 - TRB-RES Da1 1 - 11
28 sep 16:15 Lutra Da2 - De Rog Da1 6 - 12
28 sep 16:00 AquAmigos Da2 - De Dokkelaers Da1 3 - 7
22 sep 18:45 De Rog Da1 - HZPC Da1 6 - 10
21 sep 18:45 VZV Njord Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 7
21 sep 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da2 - Lutra Da2 5 - 6
15 sep 18:00 TRB-RES Da1 - Lutra Da2 7 - 3
14 sep 18:30 Nayade Classic Da1 - De Treffers Da2 9 - 9
14 sep 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 - Arethusa Da2 4 - 2
14 sep 16:45 VZV Njord Da2 - DBD Da1 7 - 7
 
 
AquAmigos Da..
 
Arethusa Da2
 
DBD Da1
 
De Dokkelaer..
 
De Rog Da1
 
De Treffers ..
 
HZPC Da1
 
Lutra Da2
 
Nayade Class..
 
TRB-RES Da1
 
VZV Njord Da..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
AquAmigos Da2 3 - 25 - 33 - 77 - 64/43 - 86 - 72 - 52 - 194 - 62 - 5
Arethusa Da29 - 5 2 - 74 - 24 - 35 - 65 - 67 - 54/41 - 119 - 15 - 7
DBD Da1?9 - 6 9 - 74/45 - 154 - 58 - 87 - 78 - 147 - 68 - 5
De Dokkelaers Da110 - 34 - 29 - 4 7 - 36 - 64 - 218/46 - 60 - 2?4 - 2
De Rog Da15 - 24 - 87 - 104 - 4 3 - 136 - 1010 - 53 - 43 - 919/412 - 11
De Treffers Da212 - 2?18/47 - 314 - 3 5 - 611 - 49 - 75 - 85 - 33 - 3
HZPC Da113 - 02 - 28 - 34/46 - 27 - 0 6 - 54 - 44 - 36 - 52 - 5
Lutra Da26 - 15 - 611 - 115 - 46 - 122 - 101 - 14 1 - 72 - 113 - 44/4
Nayade Classic Da118/45 - 57 - 25 - 112 - 49 - 97 - 5? 3 - 74 - 54 - 4
TRB-RES Da115 - 010 - 510 - 45 - 0?3 - 519/47 - 39 - 2 11 - 17 - 2
VZV Njord Da26 - 77 - 97 - 72 - 66 - 68 - 81 - 810 - 87 - 24/4 4 - 3
Zeester-Meerval Da 26 - 2?7 - 44 - 63 - 41 - 7?5 - 65 - 62 - 126 - 6