Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DIO CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1
zaterdag 11 april 15:30
De Banakker Etten-leur

Stand 1e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Arethusa CG11951
2PSV CG11948
3Zeester-Meerval CG11645
4Zeester-Meerval CG21940
5AquAmigos CG11936
6De Treffers CG11931
7VZV Njord CG11922
8Argo CG11919
9DBD CG11918
10Nuenen CG1167
11DIO CG1186
12TRB-RES CG1184
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
11 aprDIO CG115:30Zeester-Meerval CG1
18 aprZeester-Meerval CG118:30DIO CG1
1 meiNuenen CG116:00Zeester-Meerval CG1

Uitslagen

7 maaZeester-Meerval CG130 - 7TRB-RES CG1
29 febDBD CG12 - 13Zeester-Meerval CG1
15 febZeester-Meerval CG26 - 9Zeester-Meerval CG1
8 febZeester-Meerval CG129 - 2VZV Njord CG1
25 janZeester-Meerval CG124 - 2Argo CG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Arethusa CG1191702511949599
2PSV CG11916034824183158
3Zeester-Meerval CG11615014528061219
4Zeester-Meerval CG21913154020413569
5AquAmigos CG1191207361577780
6De Treffers CG1191018311421384
7VZV Njord CG119711122156210-54
8Argo CG119611219113184-71
9DBD CG119601318107170-63
10Nuenen CG1162113765186-121
11DIO CG1182016659198-139
12TRB-RES CG1181116467248-181
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - De Treffers CG1 11 - 4
7 maa 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 30 - 7
7 maa 18:00 Nuenen CG1 - DIO CG1 8 - 7
7 maa 17:55 Arethusa CG1 - DBD CG1 9 - 4
7 maa 17:45 Argo CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 1 - 8
7 maa 16:45 VZV Njord CG1 - PSV CG1 4 - 19
1 maa 19:20 PSV CG1 - Nuenen CG1 23 - 2
1 maa 17:15 TRB-RES CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 2 - 19
29 feb 16:40 AquAmigos CG1 - Arethusa CG1 2 - 8
29 feb 16:10 DBD CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 2 - 13
29 feb 16:00 De Treffers CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 10 - 6
29 feb 15:30 DIO CG1 - Argo CG1 8 - 9
16 feb 17:30 VZV Njord CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 18 - 2
15 feb 19:35 AquAmigos CG1 - DBD CG1 8 - 1
15 feb 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 6 - 9
15 feb 17:55 Arethusa CG1 - DIO CG1 14 - 6
15 feb 16:15 Argo CG1 - PSV CG1 4 - 11
15 feb 16:00 Nuenen CG1 - De Treffers CG1 6 - 11
8 feb 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 29 - 2
8 feb 17:30 De Treffers CG1 - Argo CG1 10 - 2
8 feb 16:10 DBD CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 8 - 14
8 feb 15:35 PSV CG1 - Arethusa CG1 4 - 7
8 feb 15:30 DIO CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 0 - 16
1 feb 18:50 AquAmigos CG1 - PSV CG1 1 - 3
1 feb 18:00 Arethusa CG1 - De Treffers CG1 10 - 5
1 feb 16:25 VZV Njord CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 8 - 12
1 feb 16:15 Argo CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 15 - 5
26 jan 17:15 TRB-RES CG1 - Arethusa CG1 6 - 14
25 jan 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - Nuenen CG1 11 - 4
25 jan 18:50 PSV CG1 - DIO CG1 20 - 1
25 jan 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - Argo CG1 24 - 2
25 jan 18:15 De Treffers CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 3 - 2
25 jan 15:55 DBD CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 15 - 9
18 jan 16:15 Nuenen CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 4 - 4
18 jan 16:15 Argo CG1 - De Treffers CG1 7 - 7
18 jan 15:30 DIO CG1 - DBD CG1 7 - 5
11 jan 18:05 AquAmigos CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 9 - 1
11 jan 18:00 Arethusa CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 6 - 5
11 jan 17:45 Argo CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 3 - 13
11 jan 17:00 Nuenen CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 7 - 10
11 jan 15:30 DIO CG1 - De Treffers CG1 2 - 8
11 jan 14:45 PSV CG1 - DBD CG1 15 - 4
15 dec 17:45 TRB-RES CG1 - DIO CG1 5 - 7
14 dec 19:30 De Treffers CG1 - PSV CG1 3 - 9
14 dec 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - Arethusa CG1 3 - 9
14 dec 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 12 - 4
14 dec 17:15 VZV Njord CG1 - Argo CG1 7 - 2
14 dec 15:55 DBD CG1 - Nuenen CG1 5 - 4
7 dec 19:30 TRB-RES CG1 - PSV CG1 2 - 14
7 dec 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - AquAmigos CG1 6 - 5
7 dec 16:45 VZV Njord CG1 - Arethusa CG1 6 - 14
7 dec 16:10 DBD CG1 - De Treffers CG1 3 - 7
7 dec 16:00 Nuenen CG1 - Argo CG1 4 - 7
30 nov 19:30 PSV CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 6 - 16
30 nov 17:55 Arethusa CG1 - Nuenen CG1 16 - 2
30 nov 16:45 De Treffers CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 10 - 3
30 nov 16:40 AquAmigos CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 20 - 3
30 nov 16:15 Argo CG1 - DBD CG1 6 - 9
30 nov 15:30 DIO CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 6 - 14
24 nov 17:30 TRB-RES CG1 - DBD CG1 1 - 9
23 nov 17:30 VZV Njord CG1 - De Treffers CG1 4 - 11
23 nov 15:30 DIO CG1 - Nuenen CG1 3 - 5
17 nov 17:30 VZV Njord CG1 - DIO CG1 14 - 1
16 nov 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - PSV CG1 3 - 9
16 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - De Treffers CG1 20 - 3
16 nov 17:45 Argo CG1 - Arethusa CG1 3 - 16
16 nov 16:00 Nuenen CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 2 - 9
10 nov 18:00 TRB-RES CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 4 - 15
9 nov 17:25 AquAmigos CG1 - Argo CG1 9 - 4
9 nov 16:45 De Treffers CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 11 - 16
9 nov 16:10 DBD CG1 - Arethusa CG1 5 - 8
9 nov 15:35 PSV CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 13 - 3
2 nov 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - DBD CG1 21 - 2
2 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - TRB-RES CG1 21 - 2
2 nov 18:00 Arethusa CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 4 - 5
2 nov 17:15 Argo CG1 - DIO CG1 14 - 1
2 nov 16:00 Nuenen CG1 - PSV CG1 2 - 26
27 okt 18:15 TRB-RES CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 6 - 17
26 okt 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 21 - 2
26 okt 16:30 De Treffers CG1 - Nuenen CG1 13 - 3
26 okt 15:55 DBD CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 4 - 9
26 okt 15:30 DIO CG1 - Arethusa CG1 1 - 10
26 okt 14:45 PSV CG1 - Argo CG1 13 - 5
19 okt 18:50 AquAmigos CG1 - DIO CG1 16 - 0
19 okt 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - DBD CG1 9 - 3
19 okt 17:15 Arethusa CG1 - PSV CG1 9 - 5
13 okt 18:30 De Treffers CG1 - Arethusa CG1 7 - 8
13 okt 18:00 TRB-RES CG1 - Argo CG1 2 - 9
12 okt 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - VZV Njord CG1 7 - 7
12 okt 16:00 DBD CG1 - DIO CG1 6 - 1
12 okt 15:35 PSV CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 6 - 5
5 okt 18:10 AquAmigos CG1 - De Treffers CG1 7 - 5
5 okt 18:00 Arethusa CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 14 - 3
5 okt 17:15 VZV Njord CG1 - DBD CG1 10 - 8
5 okt 17:00 Nuenen CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 4 - 18
5 okt 16:15 Argo CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 1 - 22
5 okt 15:30 DIO CG1 - PSV CG1 3 - 12
29 sep 18:00 TRB-RES CG1 - AquAmigos CG1 1 - 19
29 sep 17:30 VZV Njord CG1 - Nuenen CG1 15 - 4
28 sep 19:30 De Treffers CG1 - DIO CG1 11 - 1
28 sep 19:15 Zeester-Meerval CG2 - Argo CG1 10 - 5
28 sep 18:30 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - Arethusa CG1 14 - 3
28 sep 15:30 DBD CG1 - PSV CG1 6 - 15
21 sep 18:00 VZV Njord CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 8 - 16
14 sep 18:05 AquAmigos CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG1 3 - 13
14 sep 17:55 Arethusa CG1 - Zeester-Meerval CG2 15 - 9
14 sep 16:15 Argo CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 14 - 5
14 sep 16:00 Nuenen CG1 - DBD CG1 4 - 8
14 sep 15:30 DIO CG1 - TRB-RES CG1 4 - 11
14 sep 13:30 PSV CG1 - De Treffers CG1 18 - 3
 
 
AquAmigos CG..
 
Arethusa CG1
 
Argo CG1
 
DBD CG1
 
De Treffers ..
 
DIO CG1
 
Nuenen CG1
 
PSV CG1
 
TRB-RES CG1
 
VZV Njord CG..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
AquAmigos CG1 2 - 89 - 48 - 17 - 516 - 0?1 - 39 - 120 - 33 - 1318/4
Arethusa CG14 - 5 ?9 - 410 - 514 - 616 - 29 - 514 - 318/46 - 515 - 9
Argo CG11 - 83 - 16 6 - 97 - 714 - 118/44 - 1115 - 514 - 51 - 223 - 13
DBD CG14 - 95 - 8? 3 - 76 - 15 - 46 - 15?15 - 92 - 138 - 14
De Treffers CG13 - 27 - 810 - 218/4 11 - 113 - 33 - 910 - 310 - 6?11 - 16
DIO CG10 - 161 - 108 - 97 - 52 - 8 3 - 53 - 124 - 11?11/46 - 14
Nuenen CG12 - 9?4 - 74 - 86 - 118 - 7 2 - 264 - 47 - 101/54 - 18
PSV CG16 - 54 - 713 - 515 - 418 - 320 - 123 - 2 18/413 - 36 - 16?
TRB-RES CG11 - 196 - 142 - 91 - 9?5 - 71/52 - 14 6 - 174 - 152 - 19
VZV Njord CG1?6 - 147 - 210 - 84 - 1114 - 115 - 44 - 1918 - 2 8 - 168 - 12
Zeester-Meerval CG112 - 414 - 324 - 221 - 220 - 318/4??30 - 729 - 2 21 - 2
Zeester-Meerval CG26 - 53 - 910 - 59 - 311 - 4?11 - 43 - 921 - 27 - 76 - 9