Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Het Ravijn H4 - De Grunte H3
zaterdag 1 februari 17:30
Het Ravijn Nijverdal

Stand 4e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Het Ravijn H41233
2Losser H31127
3VZ&PC H31121
4EZC H51121
5De Zandstuve H11116
6Piranha H21014
7De Dinkel H21012
8De Grunte H31110
9VKC'03 H3115
10Scholtenhagen H2123
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
1 febHet Ravijn H417:30De Grunte H3
15 febHet Ravijn H415:30De Zandstuve H1
8 maaPiranha H214:45Het Ravijn H4
21 maaHet Ravijn H415:00Losser H3
4 aprHet Ravijn H418:25EZC H5

Uitslagen

18 janDe Dinkel H23 - 14Het Ravijn H4
12 janScholtenhagen H25 - 11Het Ravijn H4
14 decHet Ravijn H420 - 4VZ&PC H3
7 decHet Ravijn H421 - 6VKC'03 H3
30 novEZC H510 - 6Het Ravijn H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Het Ravijn H41211013318667119
2Losser H31190227907614
3VZ&PC H31170421125127-2
4EZC H511704211147836
5De Zandstuve H11151516103967
6Piranha H2104241477725
7De Dinkel H2104061283101-18
8De Grunte H3113171081127-46
9VKC'03 H311128599147-48
10Scholtenhagen H2121011375142-67
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
25 jan 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - VKC'03 H3De Wilder
25 jan 19:45 De Grunte H3 - VZ&PC H3De Slag
1 feb 17:00 De Zandstuve H1 - VZ&PC H3De Stamper
1 feb 17:10 Losser H3 - EZC H5Brilmansdennen
1 feb 17:15 VKC'03 H3 - Piranha H2De Vlaskoel
1 feb 17:30 Het Ravijn H4 - De Grunte H3Het Ravijn
1 feb 20:00 De Dinkel H2 - Scholtenhagen H2Dorper Esch
8 feb 19:00 VZ&PC H3 - Losser H3De Stamper
8 feb 19:00 EZC H5 - VKC'03 H3Het Slagman
8 feb 19:45 Piranha H2 - De Dinkel H2Het Slagman
15 feb 15:30 Het Ravijn H4 - De Zandstuve H1Het Ravijn
15 feb 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - VZ&PC H3De Vlaskoel
15 feb 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - EZC H5Dorper Esch
15 feb 19:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - Piranha H2De Wilder
7 maa 15:45 VZ&PC H3 - De Dinkel H2De Stamper
7 maa 18:10 EZC H5 - Scholtenhagen H2Het Slagman
7 maa 18:15 De Zandstuve H1 - Losser H3De Stamper
8 maa 14:45 Piranha H2 - Het Ravijn H4Het Slagman
14 maa 17:10 Losser H3 - De Grunte H3Brilmansdennen
21 maa 15:00 Het Ravijn H4 - Losser H3Het Ravijn
21 maa 17:15 VKC'03 H3 - De Zandstuve H1De Vlaskoel
21 maa 18:45 De Dinkel H2 - De Grunte H3Dorper Esch
21 maa 20:00 Piranha H2 - EZC H5Het Slagman
28 maa 19:45 De Grunte H3 - De Zandstuve H1De Slag
4 apr 16:30 VZ&PC H3 - Piranha H2De Stamper
4 apr 17:55 Losser H3 - VKC'03 H3Brilmansdennen
4 apr 18:25 Het Ravijn H4 - EZC H5Het Ravijn
4 apr 19:30 De Grunte H3 - Scholtenhagen H2De Slag
4 apr 20:00 De Dinkel H2 - De Zandstuve H1Dorper Esch
18 apr 17:15 VKC'03 H3 - Het Ravijn H4De Vlaskoel
18 apr 17:45 Piranha H2 - De Grunte H3Het Slagman
18 apr 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Zandstuve H1De Wilder
18 apr 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - Losser H3Dorper Esch
18 apr 20:15 EZC H5 - VZ&PC H3Het Slagman
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
19 jan 17:00 Piranha H2 - Losser H3 2 - 6
18 jan 19:00 De Dinkel H2 - Het Ravijn H4 3 - 14
18 jan 18:15 EZC H5 - De Zandstuve H1 14 - 4
18 jan 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - De Grunte H3 14 - 6
12 jan 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Het Ravijn H4 5 - 11
11 jan 21:30 De Grunte H3 - Piranha H2 2 - 11
21 dec 20:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Losser H3 5 - 7
14 dec 20:00 De Dinkel H2 - VKC'03 H3 18 - 7
14 dec 19:50 Losser H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 8 - 2
14 dec 19:30 De Zandstuve H1 - Piranha H2 6 - 9
14 dec 18:00 De Grunte H3 - EZC H5 6 - 13
14 dec 16:55 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H3 20 - 4
7 dec 19:35 Losser H3 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 6
7 dec 17:30 De Zandstuve H1 - Scholtenhagen H2 14 - 10
7 dec 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - VKC'03 H3 21 - 6
7 dec 15:45 VZ&PC H3 - EZC H5 11 - 10
30 nov 20:00 Piranha H2 - VZ&PC H3 9 - 13
30 nov 19:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Grunte H3 8 - 6
30 nov 18:10 EZC H5 - Het Ravijn H4 10 - 6
30 nov 16:30 VKC'03 H3 - Losser H3 9 - 10
23 nov 19:45 De Grunte H3 - Het Ravijn H4 6 - 20
17 nov 14:10 EZC H5 - Piranha H2 7 - 9
16 nov 20:15 De Grunte H3 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 5
16 nov 17:30 De Zandstuve H1 - VKC'03 H3 17 - 8
16 nov 17:15 Losser H3 - Het Ravijn H4 4 - 12
16 nov 15:00 VZ&PC H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 16 - 8
9 nov 19:35 Losser H3 - De Zandstuve H1 11 - 7
9 nov 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - VZ&PC H3 14 - 10
9 nov 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - Piranha H2 10 - 7
9 nov 17:15 VKC'03 H3 - De Grunte H3 13 - 13
3 nov 15:00 Piranha H2 - Scholtenhagen H2 9 - 6
2 nov 19:55 De Grunte H3 - Losser H3 8 - 6
2 nov 18:15 EZC H5 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 6
2 nov 16:45 De Zandstuve H1 - Het Ravijn H4 7 - 12
2 nov 15:00 VZ&PC H3 - VKC'03 H3 13 - 11
26 okt 19:45 De Zandstuve H1 - De Dinkel H2 11 - 4
26 okt 19:30 De Grunte H3 - VKC'03 H3 12 - 8
26 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - VZ&PC H3 5 - 12
20 okt 19:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - EZC H5 6 - 12
12 okt 21:00 Het Ravijn H4 - Scholtenhagen H2 21 - 1
12 okt 19:30 De Zandstuve H1 - De Grunte H3 16 - 5
12 okt 17:15 Losser H3 - VZ&PC H3 10 - 9
12 okt 17:00 VKC'03 H3 - EZC H5 6 - 10
5 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Dinkel H2 9 - 10
5 okt 19:00 EZC H5 - Losser H3 9 - 10
5 okt 18:15 Piranha H2 - VKC'03 H3 9 - 9
5 okt 17:00 VZ&PC H3 - De Zandstuve H1 12 - 9
28 sep 20:05 Het Ravijn H4 - De Dinkel H2 14 - 3
28 sep 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 16 - 10
28 sep 17:30 De Zandstuve H1 - EZC H5 7 - 6
28 sep 17:15 Losser H3 - Piranha H2 8 - 7
21 sep 20:10 Piranha H2 - De Zandstuve H1 5 - 5
14 sep 19:00 EZC H5 - De Grunte H3 13 - 7
14 sep 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - De Dinkel H2 6 - 14
14 sep 15:45 VZ&PC H3 - Het Ravijn H4 11 - 25
 
 
De Dinkel H2
 
De Grunte H3
 
De Zandstuve..
 
EZC H5
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Losser H3
 
Piranha H2
 
Scholtenhage..
 
VKC'03 H3
 
VZ&PC H3
 
De Dinkel H2 21/34/415/23 - 1418/4?1/218 - 714 - 10
De Grunte H310 - 5 28/36 - 136 - 208 - 62 - 114/412 - 825/1
De Zandstuve H111 - 416 - 5 7 - 67 - 127/36 - 914 - 1017 - 81/2
EZC H510 - 613 - 714 - 4 10 - 69 - 107 - 97/38/218/4
Het Ravijn H414 - 31/215/24/4 21/310 - 721 - 121 - 620 - 4
Losser H310 - 614/311 - 71/24 - 12 8 - 78 - 24/410 - 9
Piranha H28/218/45 - 521/38/32 - 6 9 - 69 - 99 - 13
Scholtenhagen H29 - 108 - 618/46 - 125 - 115 - 715/2 25/15 - 12
VKC'03 H36 - 1413 - 1321/36 - 1018/49 - 101/216 - 10 15/2
VZ&PC H37/314 - 612 - 911 - 1011 - 258/24/416 - 813 - 11