Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:
De Mors BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1
zaterdag 1 februari 16:30
De Koerbelt Rijssen

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Mors BG11131
2De IJsselmeeuwen BG11119
3DOS BG11018
4Proteus BG1910
5Het Ravijn BG11110
6NDD BG299
7WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG1119
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
1 febDe Mors BG116:30Het Ravijn BG1
8 febHet Ravijn BG115:55De IJsselmeeuwen BG1
29 febHet Ravijn BG115:25Proteus BG1
8 maaNDD BG216:20Het Ravijn BG1
14 maaHet Ravijn BG119:10WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1

Uitslagen

11 janHet Ravijn BG16 - 5DOS BG1
7 decWZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*16 - 5Het Ravijn BG1
30 novHet Ravijn BG112 - 10NDD BG2
23 novProteus BG17 - 5Het Ravijn BG1
16 novDe IJsselmeeuwen BG112 - 2Het Ravijn BG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Mors BG1111010311667591
2De IJsselmeeuwen BG111614191047826
3DOS BG1106041865632
4Proteus BG19315105276-24
5Het Ravijn BG1113171080100-20
6NDD BG29306969110-41
7WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG111308970104-34
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
25 jan 16:00 DOS BG1 - Proteus BG1Van Pallandtbad
25 jan 16:20 NDD BG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
1 feb 16:30 De Mors BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1De Koerbelt
1 feb 17:30 Proteus BG1 - NDD BG2De Schaeck
8 feb 15:55 Het Ravijn BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Het Ravijn
8 feb 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - Proteus BG1De Scheg
9 feb 16:20 NDD BG2 - DOS BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
29 feb 15:25 Het Ravijn BG1 - Proteus BG1Het Ravijn
29 feb 18:00 De Mors BG1 - DOS BG1De Koerbelt
29 feb 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - NDD BG2De Scheg
7 maa 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - De Mors BG1De IJsselslag
7 maa 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - DOS BG1De Scheg
8 maa 16:20 NDD BG2 - Het Ravijn BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 maa 15:45 De Mors BG1 - Proteus BG1De Koerbelt
14 maa 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - DOS BG1De IJsselslag
14 maa 19:10 Het Ravijn BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1Het Ravijn
21 maa 16:00 DOS BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1Van Pallandtbad
21 maa 17:00 NDD BG2 - De Mors BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
22 maa 16:00 Proteus BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1De Schaeck
28 maa 17:15 De Mors BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1De Koerbelt
28 maa 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - NDD BG2De IJsselslag
28 maa 18:15 Proteus BG1 - DOS BG1De Schaeck
4 apr 17:40 Het Ravijn BG1 - De Mors BG1Het Ravijn
4 apr 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1De Scheg
5 apr 17:00 NDD BG2 - Proteus BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 apr 16:00 DOS BG1 - NDD BG2Van Pallandtbad
18 apr 17:30 Proteus BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1De Schaeck
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
18 jan 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - De Mors BG1 5 - 12
18 jan 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - Proteus BG1 6 - 9
11 jan 16:30 De Mors BG1 - NDD BG2 13 - 7
11 jan 16:20 Het Ravijn BG1 - DOS BG1 6 - 5
14 dec 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 11 - 7
7 dec 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - Het Ravijn BG1 6 - 5
7 dec 16:00 DOS BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 8 - 4
30 nov 17:45 De Mors BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 12 - 12
30 nov 17:30 DOS BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 4 - 1
30 nov 16:10 Het Ravijn BG1 - NDD BG2 12 - 10
24 nov 17:00 NDD BG2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 12 - 10
23 nov 17:30 Proteus BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1 7 - 5
23 nov 16:00 DOS BG1 - De Mors BG1 9 - 14
16 nov 17:50 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1 12 - 2
16 nov 16:45 Proteus BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 4 - 6
16 nov 16:00 DOS BG1 - NDD BG2 9 - 4
9 nov 17:15 De Mors BG1 - Proteus BG1 15 - 4
2 nov 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 5 - 6
2 nov 16:55 Het Ravijn BG1 - De Mors BG1 7 - 15
2 nov 16:00 NDD BG2 - Proteus BG1 9 - 5
26 okt 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - NDD BG2 19 - 4
26 okt 16:45 Proteus BG1 - DOS BG1 4 - 5
26 okt 15:45 De Mors BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 22 - 1
19 okt 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1 11 - 9
12 okt 16:20 NDD BG2 - De Mors BG1 6 - 21
12 okt 16:00 DOS BG1 - Het Ravijn BG1 6 - 5
5 okt 16:50 Het Ravijn BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 13 - 10
5 okt 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - DOS BG1 7 - 3
5 okt 16:00 Proteus BG1 - De Mors BG1 4 - 16
28 sep 17:45 NDD BG2 - Het Ravijn BG1 9 - 7
28 sep 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - De Mors BG1 11 - 13
28 sep 16:00 DOS BG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 7 - 5
21 sep 16:45 Proteus BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 6 - 5
14 sep 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*1 - NDD BG2 14 - 8
14 sep 18:25 Het Ravijn BG1 - Proteus BG1 9 - 9
14 sep 15:00 De Mors BG1 - DOS BG1 13 - 9
 
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Mors BG1
 
DOS BG1
 
Het Ravijn B..
 
NDD BG2
 
Proteus BG1
 
WZC-De IJsel..
 
De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 11 - 137 - 312 - 219 - 46 - 911 - 7
De Mors BG112 - 12 13 - 91/213 - 715 - 422 - 1
DOS BG18 - 49 - 14 6 - 59 - 425/14 - 1
Het Ravijn BG18/27 - 156 - 5 12 - 109 - 913 - 10
NDD BG225/16 - 219/29 - 7 9 - 512 - 10
Proteus BG16 - 54 - 164 - 57 - 51/2 4 - 6
WZC-De IJsel (SG) BG*15 - 65 - 127/36 - 514 - 88/2