DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:
SWOL 1894 EG1 - DWK EG1
zaterdag 26 oktober 17:15

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SWOL 1894 5EG1412
2De Houtrib EG149
3DWK EG136
4Flevo EG133
5Aquapoldro EG233
6Nunspeet 5EG143
7De Woelwaters EG130
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
26 oktSWOL 1894 EG117:15DWK EG1
2 novDWK EG116:15Nunspeet EG1
9 novNunspeet EG117:15DWK EG1
23 novDe Houtrib EG117:20DWK EG1
14 decDWK EG118:00Aquapoldro EG2

Uitslagen

12 oktDWK EG16 - 5Flevo EG1
28 sepAquapoldro EG24 - 8DWK EG1
14 sepDWK EG14 - 12De Houtrib EG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SWOL 1894 5EG1440012562729
2De Houtrib EG143019502723
3DWK EG1320161821-3
4Flevo EG13102323167
5Aquapoldro EG2310232227-5
6Nunspeet 5EG1410333444-10
7De Woelwaters EG130030748-41
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
26 okt 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - Flevo EG1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
26 okt 17:15 SWOL 1894 EG1 - DWK EG1De Vrolijkheid
26 okt 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - De Houtrib EG1De Brake
2 nov 16:15 DWK EG1 - Nunspeet EG1Veluwehal
2 nov 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1De Koploper
2 nov 18:05 Flevo EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2Jaap van der Krol Bad
9 nov 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
9 nov 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - DWK EG1De Brake
9 nov 17:30 SWOL 1894 EG1 - Flevo EG1De Vrolijkheid
16 nov 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - De Houtrib EG1Sprenkelaar
23 nov 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - SWOL 1894 EG1Sprenkelaar
23 nov 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - Flevo EG1De Brake
23 nov 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - DWK EG1De Koploper
30 nov 17:15 SWOL 1894 EG1 - Nunspeet EG1De Vrolijkheid
30 nov 17:40 Flevo EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1Jaap van der Krol Bad
7 dec 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
7 dec 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - Nunspeet EG1Sprenkelaar
7 dec 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - Flevo EG1De Koploper
14 dec 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1De Brake
14 dec 18:00 DWK EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2Veluwehal
11 jan 17:15 SWOL 1894 EG1 - De Houtrib EG1De Vrolijkheid
11 jan 17:20 Flevo EG1 - DWK EG1Jaap van der Krol Bad
18 jan 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - DWK EG1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
25 jan 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - De Woelwaters EG1Sprenkelaar
25 jan 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - Nunspeet EG1De Koploper
25 jan 18:15 DWK EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1Veluwehal
1 feb 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - Flevo EG1Sprenkelaar
8 feb 15:30 DWK EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1Veluwehal
8 feb 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2De Koploper
8 feb 17:55 Flevo EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1Jaap van der Krol Bad
15 feb 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - Flevo EG1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
29 feb 17:00 DWK EG1 - De Houtrib EG1Veluwehal
29 feb 17:30 SWOL 1894 EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2De Vrolijkheid
29 feb 18:30 Flevo EG1 - Nunspeet EG1Jaap van der Krol Bad
7 maa 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - DWK EG1Sprenkelaar
7 maa 18:00 Nunspeet EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1De Brake
14 maa 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2De Brake
14 maa 17:30 SWOL 1894 EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1De Vrolijkheid
14 maa 17:35 Flevo EG1 - De Houtrib EG1Jaap van der Krol Bad
21 maa 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - Nunspeet EG1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
21 maa 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1De Koploper
21 maa 18:15 DWK EG1 - Flevo EG1Veluwehal
28 maa 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
28 maa 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - De Houtrib EG1De Brake
28 maa 17:30 SWOL 1894 EG1 - DWK EG1De Vrolijkheid
4 apr 16:45 DWK EG1 - Nunspeet EG1Veluwehal
4 apr 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1De Koploper
4 apr 18:05 Flevo EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2Jaap van der Krol Bad
18 apr 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - DWK EG1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
18 apr 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - De Houtrib EG1Sprenkelaar
18 apr 17:25 SWOL 1894 EG1 - Flevo EG1De Vrolijkheid
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt 18:05 DWK EG1 - Flevo EG1 6 - 5
12 okt 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1 11 - 16
12 okt 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - Nunspeet EG1 4 - 14
5 okt 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2 6 - 15
5 okt 17:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 - De Woelwaters EG1 14 - 2
28 sep 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 - SWOL 1894 EG1 11 - 13
28 sep 17:15 Flevo EG1 - De Houtrib EG1 6 - 7
28 sep 16:45 Aquapoldro EG2 - DWK EG1 4 - 8
21 sep 17:30 Flevo EG1 - Nunspeet EG1 12 - 3
21 sep 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 - De Houtrib EG1 1 - 20
14 sep 17:15 SWOL 1894 EG1 - Aquapoldro EG2 13 - 3
14 sep 16:45 DWK EG1 - De Houtrib EG1 4 - 12
 
 
Aquapoldro E..
 
De Houtrib E..
 
De Woelwater..
 
DWK EG1
 
Flevo EG1
 
Nunspeet 5EG..
 
SWOL 1894 5E..
 
Aquapoldro EG2 16/1125/14 - 81/27/1223/11
De Houtrib EG18/2 2/1123/117/1225/111 - 16
De Woelwaters EG19/111 - 20 18/126/104 - 147/12
DWK EG114/124 - 128/2 6 - 52/1125/1
Flevo EG12/116 - 730/1111/1 12 - 38/2
Nunspeet 5EG16 - 1526/1014/129/1123/11 11 - 13
SWOL 1894 5EG113 - 311/114 - 226/109/1130/11