DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DWK CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1
zaterdag 2 november 17:30
Veluwehal Barneveld

Stand 2e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1DWK CG 149
2Aquapoldro CG126
3De Meer CG126
4De IJsselmeeuwen CG136
5Proteus CG123
6De Rijn CG130
7ZVV CG140
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
2 novDWK CG117:30De IJsselmeeuwen CG1
9 novDWK CG119:00Proteus CG1
16 novDe Meer CG116:55DWK CG1
23 novDWK CG117:00De Rijn CG1
30 novDWK CG119:00ZVV CG1

Uitslagen

5 oktAquapoldro CG119 - 1DWK CG1
28 sepDWK CG126 - 1ZVV CG1
21 sepDe IJsselmeeuwen CG17 - 8DWK CG1
14 sepDe Rijn CG15 - 8DWK CG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1DWK CG 143019433211
2Aquapoldro CG12200634331
3De Meer CG12200629425
4De IJsselmeeuwen CG132016481335
5Proteus CG12101318153
6De Rijn CG1300301325-12
7ZVV CG140040295-93
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
19 okt 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1De IJsselslag
26 okt 16:00 Proteus CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1De Schaeck
26 okt 16:45 Aquapoldro CG1 - De Meer CG1Sprenkelaar
26 okt 19:00 ZVV CG1 - De Rijn CG1Koekoek
2 nov 16:15 De Meer CG1 - Proteus CG1De Waterlinie
2 nov 17:30 DWK CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1Veluwehal
3 nov 18:15 De Rijn CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 nov 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - De Meer CG1De IJsselslag
9 nov 19:00 DWK CG1 - Proteus CG1Veluwehal
16 nov 16:55 De Meer CG1 - DWK CG1De Waterlinie
16 nov 18:10 Aquapoldro CG1 - ZVV CG1Sprenkelaar
23 nov 16:45 Proteus CG1 - ZVV CG1De Schaeck
23 nov 17:00 DWK CG1 - De Rijn CG1Veluwehal
30 nov 19:00 DWK CG1 - ZVV CG1Veluwehal
30 nov 19:45 De Rijn CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 dec 14:55 Aquapoldro CG1 - Proteus CG1Sprenkelaar
7 dec 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - ZVV CG1De IJsselslag
7 dec 16:55 De Meer CG1 - De Rijn CG1De Waterlinie
7 dec 17:15 DWK CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1Veluwehal
14 dec 16:45 Proteus CG1 - De Rijn CG1De Schaeck
14 dec 16:55 De Meer CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1De Waterlinie
14 dec 19:00 ZVV CG1 - DWK CG1Koekoek
11 jan 16:00 Proteus CG1 - DWK CG1De Schaeck
11 jan 18:10 Aquapoldro CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1Sprenkelaar
18 jan 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1De IJsselslag
18 jan 19:00 ZVV CG1 - De Meer CG1Koekoek
25 jan 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - Proteus CG1De IJsselslag
25 jan 17:40 De Meer CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1De Waterlinie
25 jan 19:30 De Rijn CG1 - ZVV CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 feb 16:45 Proteus CG1 - De Meer CG1De Schaeck
1 feb 18:10 Aquapoldro CG1 - De Rijn CG1Sprenkelaar
8 feb 16:45 DWK CG1 - De Meer CG1Veluwehal
8 feb 18:00 De Rijn CG1 - Proteus CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
8 feb 19:00 ZVV CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1Koekoek
15 feb 16:55 De Meer CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1De Waterlinie
29 feb 17:10 De Rijn CG1 - DWK CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
29 feb 19:00 ZVV CG1 - Proteus CG1Koekoek
7 maa 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - De Rijn CG1De IJsselslag
7 maa 16:45 Proteus CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1De Schaeck
14 maa 18:10 Aquapoldro CG1 - DWK CG1Sprenkelaar
14 maa 19:00 ZVV CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1Koekoek
14 maa 19:10 De Rijn CG1 - De Meer CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
21 maa 16:15 De Meer CG1 - ZVV CG1De Waterlinie
21 maa 18:45 DWK CG1 - Proteus CG1Veluwehal
28 maa 17:30 Proteus CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1De Schaeck
28 maa 18:10 Aquapoldro CG1 - De Meer CG1Sprenkelaar
28 maa 19:00 ZVV CG1 - De Rijn CG1Koekoek
4 apr 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - DWK CG1De IJsselslag
4 apr 16:55 De Meer CG1 - Proteus CG1De Waterlinie
4 apr 17:10 De Rijn CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 apr 16:45 Proteus CG1 - De Rijn CG1De Schaeck
18 apr 17:25 Aquapoldro CG1 - ZVV CG1Sprenkelaar
18 apr 17:30 DWK CG1 - De Meer CG1Veluwehal
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt 14:30 De Meer CG1 - ZVV CG1 21 - 0
6 okt 17:10 De Rijn CG1 - De Meer CG1 4 - 8
5 okt 19:00 ZVV CG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 1 - 32
5 okt 17:25 Aquapoldro CG1 - DWK CG1 19 - 1
28 sep 19:25 Proteus CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1 2 - 15
28 sep 18:15 DWK CG1 - ZVV CG1 26 - 1
28 sep 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - De Rijn CG1 9 - 4
21 sep 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 - DWK CG1 7 - 8
14 sep 19:00 ZVV CG1 - Proteus CG1 0 - 16
14 sep 17:15 De Rijn CG1 - DWK CG1 5 - 8
 
 
Aquapoldro C..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Meer CG1
 
De Rijn CG1
 
DWK CG 1
 
Proteus CG1
 
ZVV CG1
 
Aquapoldro CG1 11/126/101/219 - 11/1216/11
De IJsselmeeuwen CG119/10 9/119 - 47 - 825/17/12
De Meer CG125/114/12 7/1216/112/1121 - 0
De Rijn CG13/1130/114 - 8 5 - 88/225/1
DWK CG 17/122/118/223/11 9/1126 - 1
Proteus CG12 - 1526/101/214/1211/1 23/11
ZVV CG18/21 - 3218/126/1014/120 - 16