Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Lutra H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1
zaterdag 18 april 18:45

Stand 1e klasse (zuid) A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Zeester-Meerval H11648
2HZPC H11639
3Nayade Classic H11737
4RZ H11733
5De Schelde H11729
6De Krabben H11825
7SWNZ (SG) H11720
8ZVDO'74 H11516
9Nuenen H11713
10Lutra H1177
11Waterproof H1174
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
18 aprLutra H118:45Zeester-Meerval H1

Uitslagen

7 maaZeester-Meerval H119 - 11RZ H1
29 febRZ H19 - 23Zeester-Meerval H1
1 febHZPC H17 - 14Zeester-Meerval H1
18 janZeester-Meerval H117 - 4Nuenen H1
11 janDe Schelde H14 - 15Zeester-Meerval H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Zeester-Meerval H116160048303108195
2HZPC H11613033916713829
3Nayade Classic H11712143718111269
4RZ H1171106331861797
5De Schelde H1179262918914445
6De Krabben H11881925163173-10
7SWNZ (SG) H117629201531467
8ZVDO'74 H11551916122147-25
9Nuenen H117411213130197-67
10Lutra H11721147107200-93
11Waterproof H11711154100257-157
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 20:45 Zeester-Meerval H1 - RZ H1 19 - 11
7 maa 19:30 Nuenen H1 - Waterproof H1 10 - 6
7 maa 19:30 De Schelde H1 - Lutra H1 12 - 2
7 maa 19:15 HZPC H1 - Nayade Classic H1 10 - 8
29 feb 20:15 De Krabben H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 8
29 feb 19:15 RZ H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 9 - 23
29 feb 18:55 Nayade Classic H1 - Nuenen H1 6 - 4
29 feb 18:00 Lutra H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 7 - 7
29 feb 16:00 Waterproof H1 - De Schelde H1 5 - 17
16 feb 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Waterproof H1 20 - 1
15 feb 20:15 HZPC H1 - RZ H1 9 - 6
15 feb 17:30 De Schelde H1 - Nayade Classic H1 6 - 6
15 feb 16:45 Nuenen H1 - De Krabben H1 10 - 13
8 feb 20:15 De Krabben H1 - De Schelde H1 6 - 12
8 feb 19:15 RZ H1 - Nuenen H1 13 - 10
8 feb 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 9
8 feb 16:00 Nayade Classic H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 10 - 7
8 feb 16:00 Waterproof H1 - Lutra H1 2 - 9
2 feb 17:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Krabben H1 11 - 7
1 feb 20:15 HZPC H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 7 - 14
1 feb 18:00 Lutra H1 - Nayade Classic H1 5 - 13
1 feb 17:30 Nuenen H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 5 - 2
1 feb 17:15 De Schelde H1 - RZ H1 7 - 8
25 jan 20:15 De Krabben H1 - Lutra H1 11 - 6
25 jan 20:00 RZ H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 8 - 6
25 jan 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Schelde H1 9 - 14
25 jan 18:35 Nayade Classic H1 - Waterproof H1 17 - 2
18 jan 21:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 - Nuenen H1 17 - 4
18 jan 15:15 Nayade Classic H1 - De Krabben H1 13 - 7
11 jan 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 8 - 8
11 jan 19:30 De Schelde H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 4 - 15
11 jan 18:00 Lutra H1 - RZ H1 8 - 9
11 jan 17:45 Nuenen H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 7
11 jan 16:00 Waterproof H1 - De Krabben H1 8 - 8
21 dec 19:30 Zeester-Meerval H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 10 - 3
14 dec 20:15 De Krabben H1 - Nayade Classic H1 9 - 8
14 dec 19:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - Lutra H1 7 - 5
14 dec 19:35 HZPC H1 - De Schelde H1 10 - 8
14 dec 19:15 RZ H1 - Waterproof H1 15 - 6
7 dec 21:00 HZPC H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 14 - 10
7 dec 20:15 Zeester-Meerval H1 - Lutra H1 26 - 5
7 dec 20:00 RZ H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 10
7 dec 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - Waterproof H1 12 - 6
7 dec 16:45 Nuenen H1 - De Schelde H1 8 - 8
1 dec 16:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Nuenen H1 16 - 8
30 nov 20:15 De Krabben H1 - RZ H1 16 - 5
30 nov 19:35 Nayade Classic H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 10 - 4
30 nov 19:30 Lutra H1 - HZPC H1 2 - 10
30 nov 16:00 Waterproof H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 3 - 33
23 nov 21:00 Zeester-Meerval H1 - HZPC H1 17 - 8
23 nov 16:00 Waterproof H1 - Nuenen H1 12 - 9
23 nov 15:30 Nayade Classic H1 - Lutra H1 14 - 5
17 nov 17:20 Zeester-Meerval H1 - Nayade Classic H1 21 - 11
16 nov 20:00 De Schelde H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 10 - 7
16 nov 19:00 HZPC H1 - Waterproof H1 19 - 4
16 nov 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Krabben H1 13 - 12
16 nov 17:30 Nuenen H1 - Lutra H1 14 - 6
9 nov 21:00 De Krabben H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 5 - 12
9 nov 20:00 RZ H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 13 - 10
9 nov 18:55 Nayade Classic H1 - HZPC H1 11 - 8
9 nov 18:45 Lutra H1 - De Schelde H1 4 - 20
3 nov 20:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Lutra H1 9 - 8
2 nov 19:30 De Schelde H1 - Waterproof H1 20 - 9
2 nov 19:00 HZPC H1 - De Krabben H1 9 - 7
2 nov 17:30 Nuenen H1 - Nayade Classic H1 2 - 16
26 okt 21:00 De Krabben H1 - Nuenen H1 9 - 12
26 okt 20:00 RZ H1 - HZPC H1 13 - 14
26 okt 17:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 7 - 19
26 okt 16:45 Nayade Classic H1 - De Schelde H1 7 - 10
20 okt 16:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Nayade Classic H1 5 - 8
19 okt 20:15 Lutra H1 - Waterproof H1 17 - 8
19 okt 19:45 HZPC H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 10 - 8
19 okt 17:30 Nuenen H1 - RZ H1 7 - 13
19 okt 17:00 De Schelde H1 - De Krabben H1 7 - 11
12 okt 21:00 De Krabben H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 9 - 6
12 okt 20:00 RZ H1 - De Schelde H1 13 - 12
12 okt 17:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Nuenen H1 14 - 6
6 okt 19:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 - RZ H1 7 - 9
5 okt 18:45 Lutra H1 - De Krabben H1 6 - 8
5 okt 18:15 De Schelde H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 11 - 6
5 okt 17:45 Nuenen H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 3 - 24
5 okt 16:00 Waterproof H1 - Nayade Classic H1 3 - 13
28 sep 21:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 6 - 12
28 sep 21:00 De Krabben H1 - Waterproof H1 10 - 7
28 sep 21:00 HZPC H1 - Nuenen H1 15 - 12
28 sep 20:45 Zeester-Meerval H1 - De Schelde H1 18 - 11
28 sep 19:15 RZ H1 - Lutra H1 20 - 5
21 sep 21:10 Zeester-Meerval H1 - De Krabben H1 20 - 9
21 sep 16:00 Waterproof H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 8 - 11
14 sep 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Zeester-Meerval H1 8 - 15
14 sep 18:45 Lutra H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 7 - 10
14 sep 16:00 Waterproof H1 - RZ H1 10 - 17
 
 
De Krabben H..
 
De Schelde H..
 
HZPC H1
 
Lutra H1
 
Nayade Class..
 
Nuenen H1
 
RZ H1
 
SWNZ (SG) H1
 
Waterproof H..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
ZVDO'74 H1
 
De Krabben H1 6 - 126 - 811 - 69 - 89 - 1216 - 59 - 610 - 75 - 12?
De Schelde H17 - 11 ?12 - 26 - 618/47 - 810 - 720 - 94 - 1511 - 6
HZPC H19 - 710 - 8 ?10 - 815 - 129 - 614 - 1019 - 47 - 1410 - 8
Lutra H16 - 84 - 202 - 10 5 - 13?8 - 97 - 717 - 818/47 - 10
Nayade Classic H113 - 77 - 1011 - 814 - 5 6 - 418/410 - 717 - 2?10 - 4
Nuenen H110 - 138 - 86 - 714 - 62 - 16 7 - 13?10 - 63 - 245 - 2
RZ H1?13 - 1213 - 1420 - 54 - 1013 - 10 8 - 615 - 69 - 2313 - 10
SWNZ (SG) H111 - 7?19/49 - 85 - 816 - 87 - 9 20 - 18 - 158 - 8
Waterproof H18 - 85 - 17?2 - 93 - 1312 - 910 - 178 - 11 3 - 3318/4
Zeester-Meerval H120 - 918 - 1117 - 826 - 521 - 1117 - 419 - 1110 - 3? ?
ZVDO'74 H113 - 129 - 146 - 97 - 5?14 - 6?6 - 1212 - 67 - 19