DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)

Volgende wedstrijd:
WS Twente H4 - DWK H2
zaterdag 26 oktober 18:15

Stand Reserve 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1VZ&PC H2410
2SWOL 1894 H339
3WS Twente H349
4EZC H246
5WS Twente H235
6Schuurman BZC H444
7WWV Winterswijk H233
8De Rijn H233
9WS Twente H433
10DWK H233
11ENC Arnhem (SG) H340
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
26 oktWS Twente H418:15DWK H2
2 novDWK H220:00WS Twente H3
9 novDWK H220:30WWV Winterswijk H2
16 novWS Twente H218:30DWK H2
23 novDWK H218:30SWOL 1894 H3

Uitslagen

12 oktDWK H28 - 7ENC Arnhem (SG) H3
5 oktVZ&PC H219 - 5DWK H2
28 sepDWK H24 - 20Schuurman BZC H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1VZ&PC H2431010623131
2SWOL 1894 H333009523715
3WS Twente H34301945387
4EZC H2420265257-5
5WS Twente H23120543358
6Schuurman BZC H44112452457
7WWV Winterswijk H2310232930-1
8De Rijn H2310233243-11
9WS Twente H4310232338-15
10DWK H2310231746-29
11ENC Arnhem (SG) H3400403340-7
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
26 okt 15:45 VZ&PC H2 - SWOL 1894 H3De Stamper
26 okt 17:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H2Valkenhuizen
26 okt 18:15 WS Twente H4 - DWK H2t Wooldrik
26 okt 20:00 WS Twente H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2Sportbad Twentebad
26 okt 20:05 Schuurman BZC H4 - De Rijn H2t Timpke
2 nov 19:00 EZC H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Het Slagman
2 nov 19:55 WS Twente H2 - WS Twente H4Sportbad Twentebad
2 nov 20:00 DWK H2 - WS Twente H3Veluwehal
2 nov 20:25 SWOL 1894 H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3De Vrolijkheid
2 nov 21:00 De Rijn H2 - VZ&PC H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 nov 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - EZC H2De Stamper
9 nov 16:35 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - De Rijn H2Valkenhuizen
9 nov 18:15 WS Twente H4 - SWOL 1894 H3t Wooldrik
9 nov 19:15 WS Twente H3 - WS Twente H2t Wooldrik
9 nov 20:30 DWK H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Veluwehal
16 nov 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Jaspers
16 nov 17:45 EZC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Het Slagman
16 nov 18:30 WS Twente H2 - DWK H2Sportbad Twentebad
16 nov 19:30 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H4Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 nov 20:15 SWOL 1894 H3 - WS Twente H3De Vrolijkheid
23 nov 15:45 VZ&PC H2 - Schuurman BZC H4De Stamper
23 nov 18:30 DWK H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Veluwehal
23 nov 19:15 WS Twente H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Sportbad Twentebad
23 nov 19:45 WS Twente H4 - EZC H2t Wooldrik
23 nov 20:15 WS Twente H3 - De Rijn H2Sportbad Twentebad
30 nov 17:15 SWOL 1894 H3 - WS Twente H2De Vrolijkheid
30 nov 18:15 VZ&PC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2De Stamper
30 nov 21:15 De Rijn H2 - DWK H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 dec 14:15 EZC H2 - WS Twente H3Het Slagman
1 dec 18:10 Schuurman BZC H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3t Timpke
7 dec 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - VZ&PC H2Valkenhuizen
7 dec 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Jaspers
7 dec 18:45 DWK H2 - EZC H2Veluwehal
7 dec 18:55 WS Twente H4 - Schuurman BZC H4t Wooldrik
7 dec 19:15 WS Twente H2 - De Rijn H2Sportbad Twentebad
14 dec 19:00 WS Twente H4 - WWV Winterswijk H2t Wooldrik
11 jan 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Jaspers
11 jan 18:15 SWOL 1894 H3 - De Rijn H2De Vrolijkheid
11 jan 18:55 WS Twente H4 - VZ&PC H2t Wooldrik
11 jan 19:15 WS Twente H2 - EZC H2Sportbad Twentebad
11 jan 20:15 WS Twente H3 - Schuurman BZC H4Sportbad Twentebad
18 jan 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H3De Stamper
18 jan 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H4Valkenhuizen
18 jan 19:00 EZC H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Het Slagman
18 jan 19:00 Schuurman BZC H4 - DWK H2t Timpke
18 jan 19:25 De Rijn H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
25 jan 18:15 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H4Jaspers
25 jan 19:15 WS Twente H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Sportbad Twentebad
25 jan 20:10 WS Twente H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportbad Twentebad
25 jan 21:15 DWK H2 - VZ&PC H2Veluwehal
26 jan 16:30 De Rijn H2 - EZC H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 feb 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H2De Stamper
1 feb 18:25 EZC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Het Slagman
1 feb 18:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - DWK H2Valkenhuizen
1 feb 19:10 WS Twente H4 - WS Twente H3t Wooldrik
2 feb 17:15 Schuurman BZC H4 - SWOL 1894 H3t Timpke
8 feb 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H3Jaspers
8 feb 17:30 DWK H2 - WS Twente H4Veluwehal
8 feb 19:15 WS Twente H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportbad Twentebad
8 feb 19:30 De Rijn H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
8 feb 20:30 SWOL 1894 H3 - VZ&PC H2De Vrolijkheid
29 feb 15:45 VZ&PC H2 - De Rijn H2De Stamper
29 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - SWOL 1894 H3Valkenhuizen
29 feb 17:30 WS Twente H4 - WS Twente H2t Wooldrik
29 feb 20:10 WS Twente H3 - DWK H2Sportbad Twentebad
1 maa 17:00 Schuurman BZC H4 - EZC H2t Timpke
7 maa 17:15 De Rijn H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 maa 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - DWK H2Jaspers
7 maa 18:55 EZC H2 - VZ&PC H2Het Slagman
7 maa 19:55 WS Twente H2 - WS Twente H3Sportbad Twentebad
7 maa 20:20 SWOL 1894 H3 - WS Twente H4De Vrolijkheid
14 maa 15:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - EZC H2Valkenhuizen
14 maa 18:15 WS Twente H4 - De Rijn H2t Wooldrik
14 maa 19:45 DWK H2 - WS Twente H2Veluwehal
14 maa 20:55 WS Twente H3 - SWOL 1894 H3Sportbad Twentebad
15 maa 19:55 Schuurman BZC H4 - WWV Winterswijk H2t Timpke
21 maa 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H2Jaspers
21 maa 17:45 Schuurman BZC H4 - VZ&PC H2t Timpke
21 maa 19:00 EZC H2 - WS Twente H4Het Slagman
21 maa 21:20 SWOL 1894 H3 - DWK H2De Vrolijkheid
22 maa 16:30 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 maa 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - Schuurman BZC H4Valkenhuizen
28 maa 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - VZ&PC H2Jaspers
28 maa 18:30 WS Twente H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Sportbad Twentebad
28 maa 19:30 WS Twente H3 - EZC H2Sportbad Twentebad
4 apr 20:00 DWK H2 - De Rijn H2Veluwehal
18 apr 17:45 VZ&PC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3De Stamper
18 apr 18:45 SWOL 1894 H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2De Vrolijkheid
18 apr 20:00 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 apr 21:00 EZC H2 - DWK H2Het Slagman
19 apr 16:15 Schuurman BZC H4 - WS Twente H4t Timpke
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt 21:15 DWK H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 8 - 7
12 okt 20:05 WS Twente H3 - WS Twente H4 11 - 8
12 okt 19:30 WWV Winterswijk H2 - EZC H2 13 - 14
12 okt 19:15 WS Twente H2 - VZ&PC H2 10 - 10
12 okt 18:00 SWOL 1894 H3 - Schuurman BZC H4 14 - 10
6 okt 17:00 Schuurman BZC H4 - WS Twente H2 15 - 15
5 okt 19:45 EZC H2 - De Rijn H2 16 - 10
5 okt 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H3 11 - 12
5 okt 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - DWK H2 19 - 5
28 sep 20:45 DWK H2 - Schuurman BZC H4 4 - 20
28 sep 20:10 SWOL 1894 H3 - EZC H2 16 - 12
28 sep 19:55 WS Twente H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 9 - 6
28 sep 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - De Rijn H2 5 - 7
22 sep 18:40 Schuurman BZC H4 - WS Twente H3 7 - 12
21 sep 19:45 De Rijn H2 - SWOL 1894 H3 15 - 22
21 sep 19:15 EZC H2 - WS Twente H2 10 - 18
21 sep 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2 9 - 11
21 sep 17:00 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H4 21 - 6
14 sep 19:15 WS Twente H3 - VZ&PC H2 10 - 12
 
 
De Rijn H2
 
DWK H2
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZC H2
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
SWOL 1894 H3
 
VZ&PC H2
 
WS Twente H2
 
WS Twente H3
 
WS Twente H4
 
WWV Wintersw..
 
De Rijn H2 30/117/326/18/215 - 222/1118/422/316/1118/1
DWK H24/4 8 - 77/124 - 2023/1125/114/32/118/29/11
ENC Arnhem (SG) H39/111/2 14/328/329/27/1226/1011 - 1218/19 - 11
EZC H216 - 1018/416/11 2/1118/17/310 - 181/1221/31/2
Schuurman BZC H426/1018/11/121/3 2/221/315 - 157 - 1219/415/3
SWOL 1894 H311/121/32/1116 - 1214 - 10 8/230/1116/117/318/4
VZ&PC H229/219 - 518/49/1123/1126/10 1/218/121 - 630/11
WS Twente H27/1216/118/211/125/128/310 - 10 7/32/1123/11
WS Twente H323/1129/225/128/311/114/310 - 129/11 11 - 826/10
WS Twente H414/326/109 - 623/117/129/1111/129/21/2 14/12
WWV Winterswijk H25 - 77/311/113 - 1416/117/1228/321/38/225/1