Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
Thetis H1 - Hydrofiel H1
zaterdag 25 januari 20:30

Stand 3e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1DBD H11330
2De Rijn H11330
3VZV Njord H11330
4Hydrofiel H11328
5Nayade H11222
6Arethusa H11321
7Hellas-Glana H11218
8De Meer H11315
9De Rog H11313
10Thetis H11312
11DWV H1127
12AquAmigos H1120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
25 janThetis H120:30Hydrofiel H1
1 febDe Rijn H120:10Thetis H1
8 febThetis H115:45Arethusa H1
16 febDe Rog H119:15Thetis H1
7 maaHellas-Glana H119:00Thetis H1

Uitslagen

18 janThetis H113 - 19VZV Njord H1
11 janThetis H115 - 14DBD H1
7 decAquAmigos H110 - 14Thetis H1
30 novThetis H110 - 6DWV H1
16 novDe Meer H111 - 10Thetis H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1DBD H11310033018211468
2De Rijn H11310033019114348
3VZV Njord H11310033018113942
4Hydrofiel H1139132817414034
5Nayade H1127142216011842
6Arethusa H1137062118714146
7Hellas-Glana H11260618122129-7
8De Meer H11350815125176-51
9De Rog H11341813150174-24
10Thetis H11340912145203-58
11DWV H1122197128166-38
12AquAmigos H1120012083185-102
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
25 jan 18:10 DBD H1 - Hellas-Glana H1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
25 jan 18:25 De Meer H1 - VZV Njord H1De Waterlinie
25 jan 19:15 DWV H1 - De Rog H1Zwembad Den Helder
25 jan 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - Arethusa H1Zwembad Olympia
25 jan 20:15 De Rijn H1 - Nayade H1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
25 jan 20:30 Thetis H1 - Hydrofiel H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
1 feb 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 - DBD H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
1 feb 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - DWV H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
1 feb 19:40 Arethusa H1 - Nayade H1Golfbad Oss
1 feb 20:10 De Rijn H1 - Thetis H1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 feb 20:45 Hellas-Glana H1 - De Meer H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
2 feb 18:30 De Rog H1 - AquAmigos H1De IJzeren Man
8 feb 14:15 Hydrofiel H1 - De Rijn H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 feb 15:45 Thetis H1 - Arethusa H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
8 feb 17:40 De Meer H1 - DBD H1De Waterlinie
8 feb 17:45 DWV H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Zwembad Den Helder
8 feb 18:30 Nayade H1 - De Rog H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
8 feb 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - VZV Njord H1Zwembad Olympia
15 feb 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - Nayade H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
15 feb 18:25 De Meer H1 - DWV H1De Waterlinie
15 feb 19:15 DBD H1 - De Rijn H1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
15 feb 19:45 Hellas-Glana H1 - AquAmigos H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
15 feb 21:15 Arethusa H1 - Hydrofiel H1Golfbad Oss
16 feb 19:15 De Rog H1 - Thetis H1De IJzeren Man
29 feb 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 - De Rog H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
29 feb 17:50 Nayade H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
29 feb 19:25 De Rijn H1 - Arethusa H1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
29 feb 19:55 DBD H1 - DWV H1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
29 feb 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - De Meer H1Zwembad Olympia
7 maa 17:45 DWV H1 - AquAmigos H1Zwembad Den Helder
7 maa 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - Hydrofiel H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
7 maa 19:00 Hellas-Glana H1 - Thetis H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
7 maa 21:15 Arethusa H1 - DBD H1Golfbad Oss
8 maa 14:55 De Meer H1 - Nayade H1De Waterlinie
8 maa 20:10 De Rog H1 - De Rijn H1De IJzeren Man
14 maa 00:00 Nayade H1 - Thetis H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
15 maa 18:00 De Rog H1 - VZV Njord H1De IJzeren Man
21 maa 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
21 maa 16:15 Thetis H1 - De Meer H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
21 maa 18:10 DBD H1 - AquAmigos H1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
21 maa 20:20 Nayade H1 - DWV H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
21 maa 20:25 De Rijn H1 - VZV Njord H1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
21 maa 21:05 Arethusa H1 - De Rog H1Golfbad Oss
28 maa 16:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - DWV H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
28 maa 16:30 VZV Njord H1 - AquAmigos H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
4 apr 17:40 De Meer H1 - Hydrofiel H1De Waterlinie
4 apr 17:55 De Rijn H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
4 apr 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - Arethusa H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
4 apr 18:25 DBD H1 - De Rog H1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
4 apr 19:15 DWV H1 - Thetis H1Zwembad Den Helder
4 apr 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - Nayade H1Zwembad Olympia
18 apr 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 - DWV H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 apr 15:45 Thetis H1 - AquAmigos H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
18 apr 17:50 Nayade H1 - DBD H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
18 apr 18:45 De Rijn H1 - De Meer H1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 apr 19:00 Arethusa H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Golfbad Oss
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
19 jan 18:00 De Rog H1 - De Meer H1 12 - 11
18 jan 16:15 Thetis H1 - VZV Njord H1 13 - 19
11 jan 21:00 De Rijn H1 - AquAmigos H1 19 - 5
11 jan 20:10 VZV Njord H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 7 - 10
11 jan 19:30 Arethusa H1 - DWV H1 14 - 11
11 jan 17:15 Thetis H1 - DBD H1 15 - 14
11 jan 16:00 Hydrofiel H1 - Nayade H1 14 - 13
14 dec 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - Hydrofiel H1 7 - 22
14 dec 19:00 Hellas-Glana H1 - De Rog H1 11 - 15
14 dec 18:25 De Meer H1 - Arethusa H1 13 - 12
14 dec 17:25 DBD H1 - VZV Njord H1 9 - 10
14 dec 17:00 DWV H1 - De Rijn H1 13 - 15
7 dec 20:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - Arethusa H1 7 - 13
7 dec 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - Thetis H1 10 - 14
7 dec 19:55 DBD H1 - Nayade H1 9 - 8
7 dec 18:25 De Meer H1 - De Rijn H1 9 - 20
7 dec 17:45 DWV H1 - Hydrofiel H1 11 - 17
7 dec 17:30 VZV Njord H1 - De Rog H1 15 - 11
1 dec 20:10 De Rog H1 - DBD H1 6 - 14
30 nov 21:15 Thetis H1 - DWV H1 10 - 6
30 nov 20:30 Arethusa H1 - VZV Njord H1 7 - 9
30 nov 17:00 Nayade H1 - AquAmigos H1 12 - 4
30 nov 16:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - De Rijn H1 8 - 10
30 nov 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 - De Meer H1 9 - 7
24 nov 18:45 De Rog H1 - Arethusa H1 13 - 18
16 nov 20:25 Hellas-Glana H1 - Hydrofiel H1 11 - 10
16 nov 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - DBD H1 4 - 9
16 nov 19:15 DWV H1 - Nayade H1 11 - 11
16 nov 18:25 De Meer H1 - Thetis H1 11 - 10
16 nov 18:25 VZV Njord H1 - De Rijn H1 19 - 11
9 nov 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - DWV H1 8 - 14
9 nov 19:30 De Rijn H1 - De Rog H1 18 - 13
9 nov 17:40 DBD H1 - Arethusa H1 16 - 9
9 nov 17:05 Nayade H1 - De Meer H1 19 - 1
9 nov 15:30 Thetis H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 9 - 10
9 nov 14:15 Hydrofiel H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 7
3 nov 20:15 De Rog H1 - Hydrofiel H1 14 - 14
2 nov 20:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - Nayade H1 12 - 15
2 nov 20:20 Arethusa H1 - De Rijn H1 9 - 15
2 nov 18:30 DWV H1 - DBD H1 10 - 16
2 nov 17:45 De Meer H1 - AquAmigos H1 11 - 8
2 nov 17:30 VZV Njord H1 - Thetis H1 24 - 13
27 okt 14:25 Hydrofiel H1 - Arethusa H1 13 - 11
26 okt 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 11 - 19
26 okt 19:30 Thetis H1 - De Rog H1 16 - 13
26 okt 19:15 De Rijn H1 - DBD H1 8 - 15
26 okt 18:30 DWV H1 - De Meer H1 11 - 8
26 okt 17:45 Nayade H1 - VZV Njord H1 14 - 16
20 okt 17:45 De Rog H1 - Nayade H1 10 - 15
19 okt 20:30 Arethusa H1 - Thetis H1 23 - 8
19 okt 19:35 DBD H1 - De Meer H1 24 - 9
19 okt 17:00 De Rijn H1 - Hydrofiel H1 20 - 8
13 okt 15:15 De Meer H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 10 - 9
12 okt 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - De Rog H1 6 - 7
12 okt 18:30 DWV H1 - VZV Njord H1 12 - 19
12 okt 18:15 DBD H1 - Hydrofiel H1 13 - 8
12 okt 17:40 Nayade H1 - Arethusa H1 13 - 8
12 okt 16:30 Thetis H1 - De Rijn H1 11 - 18
6 okt 19:15 De Rog H1 - DWV H1 14 - 9
5 okt 20:45 Hellas-Glana H1 - DBD H1 6 - 12
5 okt 20:40 Arethusa H1 - AquAmigos H1 30 - 5
5 okt 18:50 Nayade H1 - De Rijn H1 11 - 10
5 okt 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - De Meer H1 13 - 7
5 okt 14:15 Hydrofiel H1 - Thetis H1 18 - 9
29 sep 15:40 De Meer H1 - De Rog H1 19 - 15
28 sep 21:00 Hellas-Glana H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 10
28 sep 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - De Rijn H1 11 - 12
28 sep 18:30 DWV H1 - Arethusa H1 9 - 19
28 sep 18:20 Nayade H1 - Hydrofiel H1 13 - 14
28 sep 17:00 DBD H1 - Thetis H1 21 - 8
15 sep 19:25 De Rog H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 7 - 8
14 sep 20:25 Arethusa H1 - De Meer H1 14 - 9
14 sep 18:45 De Rijn H1 - DWV H1 15 - 11
14 sep 17:30 VZV Njord H1 - DBD H1 13 - 10
14 sep 16:15 Thetis H1 - Nayade H1 9 - 16
14 sep 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 - AquAmigos H1 16 - 4
 
 
AquAmigos H1
 
Arethusa H1
 
DBD H1
 
De Meer H1
 
De Rijn H1
 
De Rog H1
 
DWV H1
 
Hellas-Glana..
 
Hydrofiel H1
 
Nayade H1
 
Thetis H1
 
VZV Njord H1
 
AquAmigos H1 25/14 - 929/211 - 126 - 78 - 1411 - 197 - 224/410 - 148/2
Arethusa H130 - 5 7/314 - 99 - 1521/314 - 1118/415/21/223 - 87 - 9
DBD H121/316 - 9 24 - 915/24/429/225/113 - 89 - 821 - 89 - 10
De Meer H111 - 813 - 128/2 9 - 2019 - 1515/210 - 94/48/311 - 1025/1
De Rijn H119 - 529/28 - 1518/4 18 - 1315 - 114/420 - 825/11/221/3
De Rog H12/213 - 186 - 1412 - 118/3 14 - 97 - 814 - 1410 - 1516/215/3
DWV H17/39 - 1910 - 1611 - 813 - 1525/1 8/211 - 1711 - 114/412 - 19
Hellas-Glana H115/27 - 136 - 121/28 - 1011 - 1528/3 11 - 1012 - 157/311 - 10
Hydrofiel H116 - 413 - 111/29 - 78/229/218/421/3 14 - 1318 - 911 - 7
Nayade H112 - 413 - 818/419 - 111 - 108/221/329/213 - 14 14/314 - 16
Thetis H118/48/215 - 1421/311 - 1816 - 1310 - 69 - 1025/19 - 16 13 - 19
VZV Njord H128/34/413 - 1013 - 719 - 1115 - 111/27 - 107/315/224 - 13