WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
Wave H1 - WZC (SG) H1
zaterdag 29 februari 19:00

Stand 3e divisie D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC De Gouwe H11741
2Z&PC Rotterdam H11440
3De Kempvis H11635
4WZC (SG) H11729
5De Warande H11624
6OZV H11724
7ZZ&PC De Devel H11823
8SBC2000 H11620
9De Plas H11618
10Wave H11513
11WZK Zwemmen H11711
12BZC H1174
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
29 febWave H119:00WZC (SG) H1
7 maaWZC (SG) H120:00Z&PC De Gouwe H1
21 maaDe Kempvis H119:00WZC (SG) H1
4 aprWZC (SG) H120:25ZZ&PC De Devel H1
18 aprOZV H119:00WZC (SG) H1

Uitslagen

15 febZ&PC Rotterdam H117 - 7WZC (SG) H1
8 febWZC (SG) H120 - 8BZC H1
1 febSBC2000 H111 - 10WZC (SG) H1
25 janWZC (SG) H113 - 13De Warande H1
11 janDe Plas H15 - 14WZC (SG) H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC De Gouwe H11713224120111586
2Z&PC Rotterdam H11413104018110873
3De Kempvis H11611233520115744
4WZC (SG) H1179262921017535
5De Warande H11673624162169-7
6OZV H11773724159164-5
7ZZ&PC De Devel H118729231791790
8SBC2000 H11662820177187-10
9De Plas H116601018153198-45
10Wave H11534813140167-27
11WZK Zwemmen H117321211181203-22
12BZC H11711154131253-122
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 feb 18:30 OZV H1 - De Warande H1H2O
29 feb 19:00 Wave H1 - WZC (SG) H1Kerkpolder
29 feb 19:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Sniep
29 feb 20:00 WZK H1 - De Plas H1Sterrenbad
7 maa 18:10 De Warande H1 - WZK H1De Warande
7 maa 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Kempvis H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
7 maa 20:00 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Veur
7 maa 20:25 BZC H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Hofstee
7 maa 21:15 De Plas H1 - Wave H1De Wel
14 maa 19:15 SBC2000 H1 - OZV H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
14 maa 20:00 De Kempvis H1 - BZC H1Rivièrabad
21 maa 19:00 De Kempvis H1 - WZC (SG) H1Rivièrabad
21 maa 19:15 OZV H1 - BZC H1H2O
21 maa 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 maa 20:00 Wave H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Kerkpolder
21 maa 20:30 WZK H1 - SBC2000 H1Sterrenbad
21 maa 21:15 De Plas H1 - De Warande H1De Wel
28 maa 18:00 Wave H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Kerkpolder
4 apr 19:15 BZC H1 - WZK H1De Hofstee
4 apr 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - OZV H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
4 apr 19:55 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Kempvis H1De Sniep
4 apr 20:00 Wave H1 - De Warande H1Kerkpolder
4 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - De Plas H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
4 apr 20:25 WZC (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Veur
5 apr 15:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Plas H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
11 apr 18:00 Wave H1 - De Kempvis H1Kerkpolder
11 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - SBC2000 H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
18 apr 16:20 De Warande H1 - SBC2000 H1De Warande
18 apr 18:40 De Kempvis H1 - Wave H1Rivièrabad
18 apr 19:00 OZV H1 - WZC (SG) H1H2O
18 apr 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
18 apr 19:45 WZK H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Sterrenbad
18 apr 21:15 De Plas H1 - BZC H1De Wel
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 feb 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - De Kempvis H1 11 - 13
15 feb 20:00 WZK H1 - Wave H1 14 - 7
15 feb 19:45 De Plas H1 - OZV H1 8 - 13
15 feb 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - WZC (SG) H1 17 - 7
15 feb 18:40 BZC H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 14
15 feb 15:30 De Warande H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 7 - 7
8 feb 20:25 WZC (SG) H1 - BZC H1 20 - 8
8 feb 20:10 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - SBC2000 H1 10 - 7
8 feb 19:30 De Kempvis H1 - De Warande H1 17 - 9
8 feb 19:15 OZV H1 - WZK H1 15 - 12
8 feb 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Plas H1 15 - 4
1 feb 21:15 De Plas H1 - De Kempvis H1 10 - 14
1 feb 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - WZC (SG) H1 11 - 10
1 feb 20:00 WZK H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 8
1 feb 19:30 BZC H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 10 - 11
1 feb 18:50 De Warande H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 9
26 jan 18:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Plas H1 16 - 6
25 jan 20:30 Wave H1 - BZC H1 14 - 9
25 jan 20:15 WZC (SG) H1 - De Warande H1 13 - 13
25 jan 19:40 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - OZV H1 6 - 7
25 jan 19:30 De Kempvis H1 - WZK H1 18 - 14
18 jan 20:00 OZV H1 - Wave H1 4 - 4
18 jan 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Kempvis H1 8 - 10
11 jan 20:30 De Plas H1 - WZC (SG) H1 5 - 14
11 jan 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - BZC H1 18 - 10
11 jan 20:00 WZK H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 12
11 jan 20:00 OZV H1 - De Kempvis H1 6 - 12
11 jan 19:05 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Wave H1 13 - 6
11 jan 16:20 De Warande H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 10 - 17
21 dec 18:45 Wave H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 9 - 9
15 dec 17:35 De Kempvis H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 15 - 10
15 dec 14:30 Wave H1 - SBC2000 H1 14 - 15
14 dec 21:10 WZC (SG) H1 - WZK H1 14 - 8
14 dec 19:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - OZV H1 12 - 5
14 dec 18:00 BZC H1 - De Warande H1 11 - 11
8 dec 17:55 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 6
7 dec 21:10 WZC (SG) H1 - OZV H1 6 - 9
7 dec 20:00 BZC H1 - De Plas H1 10 - 9
7 dec 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - WZK H1 13 - 8
30 nov 21:10 WZK H1 - BZC H1 15 - 3
30 nov 20:30 De Plas H1 - SBC2000 H1 15 - 7
30 nov 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZC (SG) H1 11 - 10
30 nov 18:30 OZV H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 7 - 10
30 nov 16:20 De Warande H1 - Wave H1 12 - 9
30 nov 16:10 De Kempvis H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 10 - 10
23 nov 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - SBC2000 H1 11 - 12
16 nov 21:05 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Wave H1 13 - 4
16 nov 20:25 WZC (SG) H1 - De Kempvis H1 13 - 9
16 nov 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 13 - 6
16 nov 19:15 SBC2000 H1 - WZK H1 13 - 13
16 nov 19:10 De Warande H1 - De Plas H1 10 - 11
16 nov 18:00 BZC H1 - OZV H1 9 - 11
9 nov 21:10 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZC (SG) H1 10 - 11
9 nov 20:45 Wave H1 - De Plas H1 6 - 8
9 nov 20:15 WZK H1 - De Warande H1 8 - 10
9 nov 20:00 OZV H1 - SBC2000 H1 9 - 7
9 nov 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - BZC H1 18 - 8
9 nov 19:20 De Kempvis H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 7 - 9
3 nov 16:30 De Warande H1 - OZV H1 12 - 7
2 nov 20:30 De Plas H1 - WZK H1 13 - 12
2 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 8 - 10
2 nov 19:55 WZC (SG) H1 - Wave H1 12 - 6
2 nov 19:40 BZC H1 - De Kempvis H1 9 - 20
2 nov 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 8 - 6
26 okt 20:30 Wave H1 - WZK H1 11 - 10
26 okt 20:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Warande H1 7 - 13
26 okt 20:00 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 12
26 okt 20:00 De Kempvis H1 - SBC2000 H1 10 - 10
26 okt 18:30 OZV H1 - De Plas H1 8 - 9
26 okt 17:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - BZC H1 17 - 7
19 okt 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 8 - 12
19 okt 19:45 WZK H1 - OZV H1 11 - 16
19 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Wave H1 10 - 10
19 okt 19:00 BZC H1 - WZC (SG) H1 8 - 14
19 okt 18:15 De Plas H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 14 - 13
19 okt 17:10 De Warande H1 - De Kempvis H1 11 - 9
12 okt 21:00 Wave H1 - OZV H1 15 - 15
12 okt 20:50 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Warande H1 10 - 3
12 okt 20:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZK H1 12 - 11
12 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - BZC H1 15 - 4
12 okt 19:40 WZC (SG) H1 - SBC2000 H1 15 - 8
12 okt 19:00 De Kempvis H1 - De Plas H1 15 - 9
5 okt 21:10 BZC H1 - Wave H1 5 - 15
5 okt 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 9 - 17
5 okt 20:00 OZV H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 8 - 9
5 okt 19:45 De Plas H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 8 - 13
5 okt 19:40 WZK H1 - De Kempvis H1 10 - 11
5 okt 18:00 De Warande H1 - WZC (SG) H1 14 - 12
28 sep 21:15 WZC (SG) H1 - De Plas H1 18 - 13
28 sep 20:00 De Kempvis H1 - OZV H1 11 - 8
28 sep 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Warande H1 15 - 5
28 sep 19:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZK H1 14 - 4
28 sep 17:25 BZC H1 - SBC2000 H1 8 - 15
14 sep 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Wave H1 18 - 10
14 sep 20:00 OZV H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 11 - 11
14 sep 19:45 WZK H1 - WZC (SG) H1 13 - 13
14 sep 18:15 De Plas H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 11 - 14
14 sep 17:10 De Warande H1 - BZC H1 16 - 7
 
 
BZC H1
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Plas H1
 
De Warande H..
 
OZV H1
 
SBC2000 H1
 
Wave H1
 
WZC (SG) H1
 
WZK H1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZC H1 9 - 2010 - 911 - 119 - 118 - 155 - 158 - 144/45 - 1410 - 117/3
De Kempvis H114/3 15 - 917 - 911 - 810 - 1018/421/318 - 1410 - 107 - 915 - 10
De Plas H118/410 - 14 21/38 - 1315 - 77/35 - 1413 - 128 - 1311 - 1414 - 13
De Warande H116 - 711 - 910 - 11 12 - 718/412 - 914 - 127/36 - 910 - 177 - 7
OZV H121/36 - 128 - 929/2 9 - 74 - 418/415 - 1211 - 117 - 108 - 9
SBC2000 H118 - 1011 - 134/4?14/3 18 - 1011 - 1013 - 138 - 129 - 178 - 10
Wave H114 - 911/46 - 84/415 - 1514 - 15 29/211 - 1021/328/39 - 9
WZC (SG) H120 - 813 - 918 - 1313 - 136 - 915 - 812 - 6 14 - 87/38 - 124/4
WZK H115 - 310 - 1129/28 - 1011 - 1621/314 - 713 - 13 6 - 1218/412 - 8
Z&PC De Gouwe H117 - 74/416 - 610 - 312 - 510 - 713 - 410 - 1114 - 4 29/212 - 6
Z&PC Rotterdam H115 - 47/35/415 - 54/411/410 - 1017 - 713 - 88 - 6 13 - 6
ZZ&PC De Devel H118 - 88 - 1015 - 47 - 136 - 711 - 1213 - 611 - 1012 - 1118/421/3