De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Otters Het Gooi H11838
2ZPC Woerden H11637
3De Duinkikkers H11734
4De Reuring H11832
5De Vaart H11631
6Aquarijn H11631
7De Fuut H11726
8De Meeuwen Diemen H11625
9De Aalscholver H11716
10De Waterwolf H11613
11MSV-Zeemacht H1177
12Zwemclub Zeist H116-1
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
4 aprDe Meeuwen Diemen H119:40De Aalscholver H1
11 aprDe Meeuwen Diemen H119:00De Vaart H1
18 aprDe Fuut H120:15De Meeuwen Diemen H1

Uitslagen

7 maaDe Meeuwen Diemen H112 - 9De Waterwolf H1
8 febDe Meeuwen Diemen H17 - 7De Otters Het Gooi H1
1 febAquarijn H110 - 5De Meeuwen Diemen H1
25 janDe Meeuwen Diemen H110 - 7ZPC Woerden H1
18 janDe Meeuwen Diemen H113 - 9MSV-Zeemacht H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Otters Het Gooi H11812243819813365
2ZPC Woerden H11612133715910752
3De Duinkikkers H11711153416911455
4De Reuring H11810263218915732
5De Vaart H11610153115712928
6Aquarijn H11610153114611828
7De Fuut H1178272614713215
8De Meeuwen Diemen H11681725130148-18
9De Aalscholver H117511116123165-42
10De Waterwolf H116411113134177-43
11MSV-Zeemacht H11721147122207-85
12Zwemclub Zeist H1160214-1113200-87
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 maa 18:30 De Duinkikkers H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 8 - 7
7 maa 20:35 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - De Aalscholver H1 19 - 4
7 maa 20:00 Aquarijn H1 - De Fuut H1 10 - 7
7 maa 19:30 De Vaart H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 19 - 8
7 maa 19:15 De Reuring H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 11 - 7
7 maa 18:50 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Waterwolf H1 12 - 9
29 feb 19:05 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 12 - 2
15 feb 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 - De Fuut H1 11 - 11
8 feb 21:00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Vaart H1 2 - 8
8 feb 20:50 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Reuring H1 7 - 6
8 feb 20:30 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 7 - 7
8 feb 20:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 12 - 12
8 feb 20:15 De Fuut H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 6 - 7
2 feb 20:00 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Aalscholver H1 17 - 6
1 feb 21:00 Aquarijn H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 10 - 5
1 feb 20:00 De Reuring H1 - De Vaart H1 9 - 2
1 feb 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Fuut H1 2 - 11
1 feb 18:20 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Waterwolf H1 13 - 7
25 jan 21:00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Fuut H1 10 - 14
25 jan 20:45 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 10 - 7
25 jan 20:40 De Reuring H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 9 - 11
25 jan 19:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 5 - 12
25 jan 19:40 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - Aquarijn H1 7 - 14
25 jan 19:30 De Waterwolf H1 - De Vaart H1 8 - 10
18 jan 21:00 De Fuut H1 - De Vaart H1 8 - 11
18 jan 21:00 De Aalscholver H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 4 - 10
18 jan 20:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 3 - 15
18 jan 20:50 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 13 - 9
18 jan 20:45 De Reuring H1 - Aquarijn H1 6 - 12
18 jan 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 7 - 14
12 jan 19:15 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Waterwolf H1 10 - 4
11 jan 20:15 De Fuut H1 - De Reuring H1 12 - 8
11 jan 19:20 ZPC Woerden H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 20 - 8
11 jan 19:15 Aquarijn H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 9 - 6
11 jan 18:30 De Aalscholver H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 11 - 8
11 jan 17:45 De Vaart H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 14 - 5
21 dec 18:00 De Waterwolf H1 - De Aalscholver H1 10 - 12
14 dec 21:25 De Reuring H1 - De Aalscholver H1 12 - 9
14 dec 21:15 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 10 - 11
14 dec 20:40 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 4 - 13
14 dec 20:10 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Aquarijn H1 8 - 12
14 dec 18:00 De Vaart H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 13 - 9
7 dec 21:40 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 6 - 9
7 dec 21:35 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - De Vaart H1 12 - 9
7 dec 20:25 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Fuut H1 8 - 5
7 dec 20:15 Aquarijn H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 9 - 7
7 dec 19:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Reuring H1 11 - 11
1 dec 19:15 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 8 - 11
30 nov 21:25 De Reuring H1 - De Waterwolf H1 18 - 4
30 nov 21:00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 6 - 7
30 nov 20:15 De Fuut H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 10 - 4
30 nov 18:00 De Vaart H1 - Aquarijn H1 10 - 6
24 nov 20:00 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Fuut H1 7 - 9
23 nov 21:35 De Vaart H1 - De Aalscholver H1 8 - 6
23 nov 20:25 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 14 - 11
23 nov 19:45 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 14 - 4
23 nov 19:15 Aquarijn H1 - De Waterwolf H1 11 - 7
23 nov 19:15 De Reuring H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 9 - 9
16 nov 21:10 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - De Fuut H1 9 - 5
16 nov 20:45 Aquarijn H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 8 - 9
16 nov 20:20 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Reuring H1 11 - 13
16 nov 19:40 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - De Aalscholver H1 8 - 7
16 nov 19:20 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Vaart H1 11 - 6
16 nov 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 9 - 6
9 nov 20:35 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 4 - 3
9 nov 20:15 De Fuut H1 - Aquarijn H1 5 - 5
9 nov 19:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Vaart H1 7 - 11
9 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 9 - 9
9 nov 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 10 - 7
9 nov 18:15 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - De Reuring H1 8 - 14
2 nov 21:00 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - De Waterwolf H1 7 - 13
2 nov 20:15 Aquarijn H1 - De Aalscholver H1 6 - 9
2 nov 20:05 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Fuut H1 5 - 3
2 nov 19:30 De Vaart H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 10 - 10
2 nov 19:30 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 13 - 6
2 nov 19:15 De Reuring H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 12 - 9
19 okt 19:45 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - De Reuring H1 10 - 8
12 okt 21:00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 1 - 11
12 okt 20:15 De Fuut H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 12 - 8
12 okt 19:40 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 7 - 12
12 okt 19:35 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - Aquarijn H1 9 - 5
12 okt 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 7 - 11
12 okt 18:00 De Vaart H1 - De Reuring H1 7 - 12
6 okt 19:15 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Reuring H1 9 - 10
5 okt 21:45 De Vaart H1 - De Waterwolf H1 6 - 12
5 okt 20:45 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 14 - 8
5 okt 20:30 De Fuut H1 - De Aalscholver H1 8 - 6
5 okt 19:55 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 15 - 10
5 okt 19:45 Aquarijn H1 - MSV-Zeemacht H1 8 - 6
28 sep 21:25 De Reuring H1 - De Fuut H1 14 - 8
28 sep 21:10 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 4 - 15
28 sep 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - Aquarijn H1 12 - 8
28 sep 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 9 - 16
28 sep 18:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Aalscholver H1 3 - 10
22 sep 17:45 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 6 - 7
21 sep 21:00 De Fuut H1 - De Waterwolf H1 13 - 7
21 sep 20:45 Aquarijn H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 13 - 5
21 sep 19:15 De Aalscholver H1 - De Reuring H1 11 - 7
21 sep 19:05 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 8 - 5
21 sep 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht H1 - De Vaart H1 4 - 13
 
 
Aquarijn H1
 
De Aalscholv..
 
De Duinkikke..
 
De Fuut H1
 
De Meeuwen D..
 
De Otters He..
 
De Reuring H..
 
De Vaart H1
 
De Waterwolf..
 
MSV-Zeemacht..
 
ZPC Woerden ..
 
Zwemclub Zei..
 
Aquarijn H1 6 - 98 - 910 - 710 - 59 - 6?4/411 - 78 - 69 - 713 - 5
De Aalscholver H1? 1 - 1110 - 146 - 79 - 911 - 72 - 818/4?4 - 1011 - 8
De Duinkikkers H1?17 - 6 7 - 96 - 78 - 119 - 10?10 - 419/48 - 7?
De Fuut H15 - 58 - 66 - 7 18/4?12 - 88 - 1113 - 710 - 4?12 - 8
De Meeuwen Diemen H19 - 54/44 - 138 - 5 7 - 711 - 1311/412 - 913 - 910 - 713 - 6
De Otters Het Gooi H112 - 819 - 44/49 - 514 - 4 10 - 812 - 9?12 - 210 - 1115 - 10
De Reuring H16 - 1212 - 99 - 1114 - 8?12 - 9 9 - 218 - 411 - 79 - 918/4
De Vaart H110 - 68 - 610 - 10?14 - 518/47 - 12 6 - 1213 - 9?19 - 8
De Waterwolf H111/410 - 129 - 1611 - 1110 - 77 - 144/48 - 10 ?7 - 119 - 6
MSV-Zeemacht H17 - 148 - 76 - 94/4?7 - 128 - 144 - 137 - 13 4 - 1514 - 11
ZPC Woerden H118/4?4 - 35 - 314 - 88 - 57 - 611 - 613 - 720 - 8 21/4
Zwemclub Zeist H18 - 123 - 103 - 152 - 11?5 - 1211 - 117 - 11?12 - 124/4