DWK Da1 (Dames (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
DWK Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1
zaterdag 26 oktober 19:00
Veluwehal Barneveld

Stand 2e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da139
2Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da139
3De Vennen Da148
4Polar Bears Da347
5Arethusa Da126
6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da136
7De Rijn Da133
8Zeester-Meerval Da143
9NDD Da141
10VZV Njord Da120
11DWK Da140
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
26 oktDWK Da119:00Zeester-Meerval Da1
2 novZwemvereniging Utrecht Da119:00DWK Da1
16 novArethusa Da118:00DWK Da1
30 novNDD Da118:35DWK Da1
7 decDWK Da119:30VZV Njord Da1

Uitslagen

12 oktDWK Da19 - 15ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1
6 oktPolar Bears Da314 - 4DWK Da1
5 oktDe Vennen Da116 - 11DWK Da1
28 sepDWK Da17 - 22Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da133009501832
2Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da133009342212
3De Vennen Da142208503911
4Polar Bears Da342117492821
5Arethusa Da12200623185
6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da13201636342
7De Rijn Da1310232438-14
8Zeester-Meerval Da1410333856-18
9NDD Da1401313343-10
10VZV Njord Da1200202328-5
11DWK Da1400403167-36
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
26 okt 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - NDD Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
26 okt 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Rijn Da1De Kwakel
26 okt 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - De Vennen Da1Golfbad Oss
26 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Veluwehal
26 okt 19:00 VZV Njord Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Zwembad Den Ekkerman
2 nov 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1De Peppel
2 nov 16:45 NDD Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
2 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - VZV Njord Da1De Vennen
2 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - DWK Da1De Kwakel
3 nov 16:30 De Rijn Da1 - Arethusa Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 nov 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - De Vennen Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
9 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Golfbad Oss
9 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - NDD Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
9 nov 18:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Valkenhuizen
9 nov 19:15 De Rijn Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 nov 17:00 Polar Bears Da3 - Zeester-Meerval Da1De Peppel
16 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1De Vennen
16 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - DWK Da1Golfbad Oss
16 nov 18:30 De Rijn Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - VZV Njord Da1De Kwakel
23 nov 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Arethusa Da1Valkenhuizen
23 nov 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 - NDD Da1De Peppel
23 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - De Vennen Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
23 nov 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 nov 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 nov 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - De Rijn Da1Valkenhuizen
30 nov 18:35 NDD Da1 - DWK Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
30 nov 18:40 VZV Njord Da1 - Arethusa Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
7 dec 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Golfbad Oss
7 dec 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - De Rijn Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
7 dec 19:30 DWK Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Veluwehal
7 dec 20:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1De Kwakel
14 dec 18:40 De Vennen Da1 - NDD Da1De Vennen
14 dec 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Golfbad Oss
14 dec 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1De Kwakel
14 dec 19:45 VZV Njord Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
14 dec 20:15 DWK Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Veluwehal
21 dec 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
11 jan 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - De Vennen Da1De Peppel
11 jan 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Valkenhuizen
11 jan 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Arethusa Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
11 jan 21:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - DWK Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
12 jan 18:30 NDD Da1 - De Rijn Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 jan 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1De Vennen
18 jan 17:50 NDD Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 jan 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
18 jan 20:10 De Rijn Da1 - DWK Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 jan 20:15 Polar Bears Da3 - Arethusa Da1De Peppel
25 jan 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
25 jan 17:25 VZV Njord Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
25 jan 19:30 DWK Da1 - De Vennen Da1Veluwehal
25 jan 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - NDD Da1De Kwakel
25 jan 21:30 De Rijn Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 feb 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1De Peppel
1 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - DWK Da1Valkenhuizen
1 feb 18:35 NDD Da1 - Arethusa Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
1 feb 19:10 De Rijn Da1 - De Vennen Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
8 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Valkenhuizen
8 feb 18:05 VZV Njord Da1 - NDD Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
8 feb 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Golfbad Oss
8 feb 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Vennen Da1De Kwakel
8 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - De Rijn Da1Veluwehal
29 feb 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Sportcomplex Amerena
29 feb 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - De Rijn Da1Golfbad Oss
29 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - NDD Da1Valkenhuizen
29 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Veluwehal
7 maa 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1De Vennen
7 maa 18:00 Polar Bears Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1De Peppel
7 maa 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Arethusa Da1De Kwakel
7 maa 19:20 VZV Njord Da1 - De Rijn Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
8 maa 18:35 NDD Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 maa 18:10 De Vennen Da1 - Arethusa Da1De Vennen
14 maa 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - DWK Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
14 maa 20:40 De Rijn Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
15 maa 17:15 Polar Bears Da3 - VZV Njord Da1De Peppel
15 maa 17:50 NDD Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 maa 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - De Rijn Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 18:00 VZV Njord Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
21 maa 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - De Vennen Da1Valkenhuizen
21 maa 20:15 DWK Da1 - Arethusa Da1Veluwehal
28 maa 17:30 VZV Njord Da1 - De Vennen Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
28 maa 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Zwembad Drie Essen
4 apr 18:00 DWK Da1 - NDD Da1Veluwehal
4 apr 18:40 De Vennen Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1De Vennen
4 apr 18:45 Arethusa Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Golfbad Oss
4 apr 19:10 De Rijn Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
4 apr 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1De Kwakel
18 apr 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Arethusa Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
18 apr 18:15 VZV Njord Da1 - DWK Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
18 apr 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Valkenhuizen
18 apr 20:00 De Rijn Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
19 apr 18:35 NDD Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
 
 
Arethusa Da1
 
De Rijn Da1
 
De Vennen Da..
 
DWK Da1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
NDD Da1
 
Polar Bears ..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
VZV Njord Da..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Arethusa Da1 29/226/1016/1114/129 - 58/27/124/414 - 139/11
De Rijn Da13/11 1/218/14/412 - 825/116/119/1118/414/3
De Vennen Da114/312 - 6 16 - 1116/1114/129 - 97/32/114/418/1
DWK Da121/38/225/1 9 - 154/414/127 - 227/1226/1029/2
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da123/1130/1121/31/2 29/29/117 - 1211/18/218/4
NDD Da11/212/113 - 1330/112/11 19/415/318/18/37 - 9
Polar Bears Da318/118 - 611/114 - 47/323/11 2/1115/316/111/2
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da118/421/39/1111/125/126/1029/2 23/1116 - 430/11
VZV Njord Da130/117/328/318/413 - 148/226/1014/12 25/121/3
Zeester-Meerval Da111/17/1223/1114/318/19/1128/321/1214 - 10 7 - 16
Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da17/326/108/22/117/1225/19 - 84/416/1114/12