De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 2e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1721
2Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1721
3Polar Bears Da3816
4Arethusa Da1615
5De Vennen Da1814
6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da169
7Zeester-Meerval Da176
8De Rijn Da176
9NDD Da174
10VZV Njord Da160
11DWK Da170
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
23 novZeester-Meerval Da120:00De Vennen Da1
14 decDe Vennen Da118:40NDD Da1
11 janPolar Bears Da316:00De Vennen Da1
18 janDe Vennen Da117:00Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1
25 janDWK Da119:30De Vennen Da1

Uitslagen

16 novDe Vennen Da110 - 9ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1
9 novSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da114 - 5De Vennen Da1
2 novDe Vennen Da19 - 6VZV Njord Da1
26 oktArethusa Da19 - 5De Vennen Da1
12 oktDe Vennen Da112 - 6De Rijn Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da17700211224775
2Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1770021754728
3Polar Bears Da3851216946331
4Arethusa Da1650115593623
5De Vennen Da184221479772
6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da16303965641
7Zeester-Meerval Da1720567193-22
8De Rijn Da1720565786-29
9NDD Da1711546084-24
10VZV Njord Da1600604968-19
11DWK Da17007047113-66
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
23 nov 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Arethusa Da1Valkenhuizen
23 nov 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 - NDD Da1De Peppel
23 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - De Vennen Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
23 nov 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 nov 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 nov 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - De Rijn Da1Valkenhuizen
30 nov 18:35 NDD Da1 - DWK Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
30 nov 18:40 VZV Njord Da1 - Arethusa Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
7 dec 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Golfbad Oss
7 dec 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - De Rijn Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
7 dec 19:30 DWK Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Veluwehal
7 dec 20:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1De Kwakel
14 dec 18:40 De Vennen Da1 - NDD Da1De Vennen
14 dec 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Golfbad Oss
14 dec 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1De Kwakel
14 dec 19:45 VZV Njord Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
14 dec 20:15 DWK Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Veluwehal
21 dec 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
11 jan 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - De Vennen Da1De Peppel
11 jan 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Valkenhuizen
11 jan 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Arethusa Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
11 jan 21:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - DWK Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
12 jan 18:30 NDD Da1 - De Rijn Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 jan 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1De Vennen
18 jan 17:50 NDD Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 jan 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
18 jan 20:10 De Rijn Da1 - DWK Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 jan 20:15 Polar Bears Da3 - Arethusa Da1De Peppel
25 jan 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
25 jan 17:25 VZV Njord Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
25 jan 19:30 DWK Da1 - De Vennen Da1Veluwehal
25 jan 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - NDD Da1De Kwakel
25 jan 21:30 De Rijn Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 feb 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1De Peppel
1 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - DWK Da1Valkenhuizen
1 feb 18:35 NDD Da1 - Arethusa Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
1 feb 19:10 De Rijn Da1 - De Vennen Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
8 feb 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Valkenhuizen
8 feb 18:05 VZV Njord Da1 - NDD Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
8 feb 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Golfbad Oss
8 feb 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Vennen Da1De Kwakel
8 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - De Rijn Da1Veluwehal
29 feb 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Sportcomplex Amerena
29 feb 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - De Rijn Da1Golfbad Oss
29 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - NDD Da1Valkenhuizen
29 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Veluwehal
7 maa 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1De Vennen
7 maa 18:00 Polar Bears Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1De Peppel
7 maa 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Arethusa Da1De Kwakel
7 maa 19:20 VZV Njord Da1 - De Rijn Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
8 maa 18:35 NDD Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 maa 18:10 De Vennen Da1 - Arethusa Da1De Vennen
14 maa 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - DWK Da1Zwembad Drie Essen
14 maa 20:40 De Rijn Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
15 maa 17:15 Polar Bears Da3 - VZV Njord Da1De Peppel
15 maa 17:50 NDD Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 maa 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - De Rijn Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 18:00 VZV Njord Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
21 maa 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - De Vennen Da1Valkenhuizen
21 maa 20:15 DWK Da1 - Arethusa Da1Veluwehal
28 maa 17:30 VZV Njord Da1 - De Vennen Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
28 maa 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Zwembad Drie Essen
4 apr 18:00 DWK Da1 - NDD Da1Veluwehal
4 apr 18:40 De Vennen Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1De Vennen
4 apr 18:45 Arethusa Da1 - VZV Njord Da1Golfbad Oss
4 apr 19:10 De Rijn Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
4 apr 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1De Kwakel
18 apr 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Arethusa Da1Sportcomplex Amerena
18 apr 18:15 VZV Njord Da1 - DWK Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
18 apr 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1Valkenhuizen
18 apr 20:00 De Rijn Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
19 apr 18:35 NDD Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 11 - 8
16 nov 18:30 De Rijn Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 5 - 19
16 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - DWK Da1 12 - 2
16 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 10 - 9
16 nov 17:00 Polar Bears Da3 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 17 - 5
9 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - NDD Da1 7 - 9
9 nov 18:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 11 - 12
9 nov 18:30 De Rijn Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 13 - 7
9 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 4 - 6
9 nov 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - De Vennen Da1 14 - 5
3 nov 16:30 De Rijn Da1 - Arethusa Da1 5 - 11
2 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - DWK Da1 13 - 3
2 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 9 - 6
2 nov 16:45 NDD Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 8 - 9
2 nov 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 9 - 14
26 okt 19:00 VZV Njord Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 5 - 7
26 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 11 - 21
26 okt 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - De Vennen Da1 9 - 5
26 okt 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Rijn Da1 11 - 10
26 okt 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - NDD Da1 25 - 10
12 okt 19:50 De Vennen Da1 - De Rijn Da1 12 - 6
12 okt 19:30 DWK Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 9 - 15
12 okt 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 9 - 8
12 okt 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - NDD Da1 9 - 5
12 okt 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 16 - 4
6 okt 17:45 NDD Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 9
6 okt 17:00 Polar Bears Da3 - DWK Da1 14 - 4
5 okt 19:20 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 14 - 10
5 okt 18:15 Polar Bears Da3 - De Rijn Da1 18 - 6
5 okt 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 12
5 okt 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - DWK Da1 16 - 11
28 sep 20:00 De Rijn Da1 - NDD Da1 12 - 8
28 sep 19:00 DWK Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 22
28 sep 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 14 - 13
28 sep 18:00 VZV Njord Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 13 - 14
28 sep 17:50 De Vennen Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 9 - 9
14 sep 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 16
14 sep 17:45 NDD Da1 - De Vennen Da1 13 - 13
 
 
Arethusa Da1
 
De Rijn Da1
 
De Vennen Da..
 
DWK Da1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
NDD Da1
 
Polar Bears ..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
VZV Njord Da..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Arethusa Da1 29/29 - 512 - 214/129 - 58/27/124/414 - 134 - 6
De Rijn Da15 - 11 1/218/14/412 - 825/15 - 1913 - 718/414/3
De Vennen Da114/312 - 6 16 - 1110 - 914/129 - 97/39 - 64/418/1
DWK Da121/38/225/1 9 - 154/414/127 - 227/1211 - 2129/2
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da123/1130/1121/31/2 29/211 - 127 - 1211/18/218/4
NDD Da11/212/113 - 1330/118 - 9 19/415/318/18/37 - 9
Polar Bears Da318/118 - 611/114 - 47/323/11 9 - 1415/317 - 51/2
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da118/421/314 - 511/125/125 - 1029/2 23/1116 - 430/11
VZV Njord Da130/117/328/318/413 - 148/25 - 714/12 25/121/3
Zeester-Meerval Da111/17/1223/1114/318/17 - 928/321/1214 - 10 7 - 16
Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da17/311 - 108/213 - 37/1225/19 - 84/411 - 814/12