Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames (Bond))

Stand 2e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da11648
2Polar Bears Da31737
3Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da11636
4De Vennen Da11629
5Arethusa Da11628
6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da11727
7De Rijn Da11619
8Zeester-Meerval Da11515
9NDD Da11713
10VZV Njord Da1148
11DWK Da1160
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

8 maaNDD Da15 - 8Zeester-Meerval Da1
8 febENC Arnhem (SG) Da116 - 10Zeester-Meerval Da1
18 janZeester-Meerval Da110 - 9ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1
11 janZeester-Meerval Da14 - 9Arethusa Da1
21 decZeester-Meerval Da17 - 32Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC AMERSFOORT Da11616004826297165
2Polar Bears Da31712143717912356
3Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da11612043615011139
4De Vennen Da11692529150151-1
5Arethusa Da1169162813711720
6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da117908271711692
7De Rijn Da11661919143174-31
8Zeester-Meerval Da115501015131193-62
9NDD Da117411213145170-25
10VZV Njord Da11422108115158-43
11DWK Da11600160106226-120
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 maa 18:35 NDD Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 5 - 8
7 maa 19:20 VZV Njord Da1 - De Rijn Da1 7 - 7
7 maa 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 4
7 maa 18:00 Polar Bears Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 10 - 6
7 maa 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 6 - 13
29 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 6 - 13
29 feb 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - NDD Da1 10 - 8
29 feb 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - De Rijn Da1 9 - 11
29 feb 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 14 - 7
8 feb 19:00 DWK Da1 - De Rijn Da1 9 - 12
8 feb 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Vennen Da1 9 - 6
8 feb 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 8 - 9
8 feb 18:05 VZV Njord Da1 - NDD Da1 12 - 9
8 feb 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 16 - 10
1 feb 19:10 De Rijn Da1 - De Vennen Da1 8 - 13
1 feb 18:35 NDD Da1 - Arethusa Da1 6 - 8
1 feb 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - DWK Da1 11 - 7
1 feb 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 9 - 3
25 jan 21:30 De Rijn Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 9 - 8
25 jan 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - NDD Da1 9 - 4
25 jan 19:30 DWK Da1 - De Vennen Da1 11 - 12
25 jan 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 11 - 6
18 jan 20:15 Polar Bears Da3 - Arethusa Da1 8 - 4
18 jan 20:10 De Rijn Da1 - DWK Da1 13 - 8
18 jan 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 10 - 9
18 jan 17:50 NDD Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 11 - 8
18 jan 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 9 - 5
12 jan 18:30 NDD Da1 - De Rijn Da1 13 - 7
11 jan 21:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - DWK Da1 17 - 2
11 jan 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Arethusa Da1 4 - 9
11 jan 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 12 - 11
11 jan 16:00 Polar Bears Da3 - De Vennen Da1 14 - 6
21 dec 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 32
14 dec 20:15 DWK Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 4 - 11
14 dec 19:45 VZV Njord Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 4 - 16
14 dec 19:25 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 13 - 7
14 dec 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 9 - 7
14 dec 18:40 De Vennen Da1 - NDD Da1 10 - 8
7 dec 20:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 7 - 10
7 dec 19:30 DWK Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 7 - 9
7 dec 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - De Rijn Da1 8 - 7
7 dec 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 6 - 11
30 nov 18:40 VZV Njord Da1 - Arethusa Da1 11 - 11
30 nov 18:35 NDD Da1 - DWK Da1 15 - 5
30 nov 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - De Rijn Da1 13 - 12
30 nov 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 9 - 8
23 nov 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 17 - 4
23 nov 20:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - De Vennen Da1 6 - 9
23 nov 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 - NDD Da1 9 - 6
23 nov 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Arethusa Da1 6 - 10
16 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 11 - 8
16 nov 18:30 De Rijn Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 5 - 19
16 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - DWK Da1 12 - 2
16 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 10 - 9
16 nov 17:00 Polar Bears Da3 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 17 - 5
9 nov 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - NDD Da1 7 - 9
9 nov 18:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 11 - 12
9 nov 18:30 De Rijn Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 13 - 7
9 nov 18:00 Arethusa Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 4 - 6
9 nov 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - De Vennen Da1 14 - 5
3 nov 16:30 De Rijn Da1 - Arethusa Da1 5 - 11
2 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - DWK Da1 13 - 3
2 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 9 - 6
2 nov 16:45 Polar Bears Da3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 9 - 14
2 nov 16:45 NDD Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 8 - 9
26 okt 19:00 VZV Njord Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 5 - 7
26 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 11 - 21
26 okt 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - De Vennen Da1 9 - 5
26 okt 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - De Rijn Da1 11 - 10
26 okt 17:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - NDD Da1 25 - 10
12 okt 19:50 De Vennen Da1 - De Rijn Da1 12 - 6
12 okt 19:30 DWK Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 9 - 15
12 okt 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 9 - 8
12 okt 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - NDD Da1 9 - 5
12 okt 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 16 - 4
6 okt 17:45 NDD Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 9
6 okt 17:00 Polar Bears Da3 - DWK Da1 14 - 4
5 okt 19:20 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - VZV Njord Da1 14 - 10
5 okt 18:15 Polar Bears Da3 - De Rijn Da1 18 - 6
5 okt 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 12
5 okt 17:00 De Vennen Da1 - DWK Da1 16 - 11
28 sep 20:00 De Rijn Da1 - NDD Da1 12 - 8
28 sep 19:00 DWK Da1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 7 - 22
28 sep 18:50 Arethusa Da1 - Zeester-Meerval Da1 14 - 13
28 sep 18:00 VZV Njord Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 13 - 14
28 sep 17:50 De Vennen Da1 - Polar Bears Da3 9 - 9
14 sep 18:30 Zeester-Meerval Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 7 - 16
14 sep 17:45 NDD Da1 - De Vennen Da1 13 - 13
 
 
Arethusa Da1
 
De Rijn Da1
 
De Vennen Da..
 
DWK Da1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
NDD Da1
 
Polar Bears ..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
VZV Njord Da..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Arethusa Da1 9 - 119 - 512 - 29 - 79 - 58 - 96 - 11?14 - 134 - 6
De Rijn Da15 - 11 8 - 1313 - 8?12 - 89 - 85 - 1913 - 7??
De Vennen Da1?12 - 6 16 - 1110 - 910 - 89 - 96 - 139 - 6?9 - 5
DWK Da1?9 - 1211 - 12 9 - 15?4 - 117 - 227 - 911 - 216 - 13
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da16 - 1013 - 12?11 - 7 10 - 811 - 127 - 1212 - 1116 - 10?
NDD Da16 - 813 - 713 - 1315 - 58 - 9 ??11 - 85 - 87 - 9
Polar Bears Da38 - 418 - 614 - 614 - 410 - 69 - 6 9 - 14?17 - 59 - 3
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1??14 - 517 - 211 - 625 - 1014 - 7 17 - 416 - 49 - 8
VZV Njord Da111 - 117 - 7??13 - 1412 - 95 - 74 - 16 ??
Zeester-Meerval Da14 - 98 - 76 - 9?10 - 97 - 9?7 - 3214 - 10 7 - 16
Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da18 - 411 - 109 - 613 - 37 - 109 - 49 - 8?11 - 813 - 7