Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
BZC Brandenburg H2 - Het Ravijn H3
zaterdag 25 januari 20:05
Brandenburg Bilthoven

Stand Reserve 1e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPC AMERSFOORT H21021
2Aqua-Novio'94 H21020
3Het Ravijn H3919
4SWOL 1894 H21019
5Het Y H21016
6ZPC AMERSFOORT H31015
7PSV H21011
8UZSC H3910
9BZC Brandenburg H2106
10Schuurman BZC H3105
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
25 janBZC Brandenburg H220:05Het Ravijn H3
1 febHet Y H220:40Het Ravijn H3
8 febHet Ravijn H316:45PSV Waterpolo H2
15 febSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H220:15Het Ravijn H3
1 maaUZSC H316:15Het Ravijn H3

Uitslagen

14 decSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H38 - 16Het Ravijn H3
30 novHet Ravijn H312 - 12Aqua-Novio'94 H2
16 novSWOL 1894 H215 - 10Het Ravijn H3
9 novSchuurman BZC H35 - 22Het Ravijn H3
2 novHet Ravijn H39 - 8Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC AMERSFOORT H210703211419348
2Aqua-Novio'94 H2106222014810840
3Het Ravijn H39612191178433
4SWOL 1894 H2106131914712819
5Het Y H2105141613711621
6ZPC AMERSFOORT H31050515114128-14
7PSV H21032511108122-14
8UZSC H393151099104-5
9BZC Brandenburg H210208694143-49
10Schuurman BZC H310127587166-79
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
25 jan 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 17:55 SWOL 1894 H2 - UZSC H3De Vrolijkheid
25 jan 18:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Het Y H2Sportcomplex Amerena
25 jan 19:40 PSV Waterpolo H2 - Schuurman BZC H3De Tongelreep
25 jan 20:05 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Het Ravijn H3Brandenburg
1 feb 18:00 Schuurman BZC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3t Timpke
1 feb 19:30 BZC Brandenburg H2 - SWOL 1894 H2Brandenburg
1 feb 20:40 Het Y H2 - Het Ravijn H3Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 feb 21:10 UZSC H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2De Krommerijn
2 feb 21:00 PSV Waterpolo H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Tongelreep
8 feb 15:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 feb 16:45 Het Ravijn H3 - PSV Waterpolo H2Het Ravijn
8 feb 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 - Het Y H2De Vrolijkheid
8 feb 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - UZSC H3Sportcomplex Amerena
8 feb 21:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Schuurman BZC H3Sportcomplex Amerena
15 feb 18:00 Schuurman BZC H3 - UZSC H3t Timpke
15 feb 18:50 PSV Waterpolo H2 - SWOL 1894 H2De Tongelreep
15 feb 19:45 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3Brandenburg
15 feb 20:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Het Ravijn H3Sportcomplex Amerena
15 feb 21:40 Het Y H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 maa 16:15 UZSC H3 - Het Ravijn H3De Krommerijn
7 maa 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - PSV Waterpolo H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 17:25 Het Ravijn H3 - Schuurman BZC H3Het Ravijn
7 maa 17:55 SWOL 1894 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Vrolijkheid
7 maa 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - Het Y H2Sportcomplex Amerena
7 maa 20:45 UZSC H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2De Krommerijn
21 maa 15:45 Het Ravijn H3 - SWOL 1894 H2Het Ravijn
21 maa 18:40 Schuurman BZC H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2t Timpke
21 maa 19:05 PSV Waterpolo H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3De Tongelreep
21 maa 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 20:25 Het Y H2 - UZSC H3Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 apr 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Het Ravijn H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2Sportcomplex Amerena
4 apr 18:05 Schuurman BZC H3 - SWOL 1894 H2t Timpke
4 apr 19:15 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Het Y H2Brandenburg
5 apr 18:30 UZSC H3 - PSV Waterpolo H2De Krommerijn
18 apr 14:40 Het Ravijn H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3Het Ravijn
18 apr 18:00 PSV Waterpolo H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2De Tongelreep
18 apr 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2De Vrolijkheid
18 apr 20:10 Het Y H2 - Schuurman BZC H3Sportfondsenbad Oost
18 apr 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - UZSC H3Sportcomplex Amerena
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 jan 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - SWOL 1894 H2 12 - 19
11 jan 20:20 Het Y H2 - PSV Waterpolo H2 12 - 12
11 jan 19:45 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 10 - 15
11 jan 18:25 Schuurman BZC H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 11 - 11
14 dec 20:30 UZSC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 8 - 17
14 dec 20:05 BZC Brandenburg H2 - PSV Waterpolo H2 15 - 6
14 dec 19:40 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - Het Ravijn H3 8 - 16
14 dec 18:05 Schuurman BZC H3 - Het Y H2 8 - 19
14 dec 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - SWOL 1894 H2 17 - 7
1 dec 20:20 PSV Waterpolo H2 - UZSC H3 9 - 2
30 nov 20:20 Het Y H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 24 - 12
30 nov 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 10 - 13
30 nov 18:10 SWOL 1894 H2 - Schuurman BZC H3 19 - 10
30 nov 17:00 Het Ravijn H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 12 - 12
16 nov 21:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - PSV Waterpolo H2 12 - 8
16 nov 19:25 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Schuurman BZC H3 16 - 5
16 nov 17:55 SWOL 1894 H2 - Het Ravijn H3 15 - 10
16 nov 17:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 12 - 15
16 nov 15:15 UZSC H3 - Het Y H2 11 - 13
9 nov 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - SWOL 1894 H2 20 - 7
9 nov 20:25 PSV Waterpolo H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 9 - 10
9 nov 20:00 Schuurman BZC H3 - Het Ravijn H3 5 - 22
9 nov 20:00 Het Y H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 19 - 10
9 nov 18:50 BZC Brandenburg H2 - UZSC H3 9 - 14
3 nov 20:35 UZSC H3 - Schuurman BZC H3 13 - 6
2 nov 20:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2 12 - 7
2 nov 18:00 SWOL 1894 H2 - PSV Waterpolo H2 21 - 12
2 nov 17:45 Het Ravijn H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 9 - 8
2 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Het Y H2 13 - 10
26 okt 19:55 Het Y H2 - SWOL 1894 H2 13 - 9
26 okt 18:15 Schuurman BZC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 12 - 11
26 okt 18:05 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 7 - 20
26 okt 17:35 UZSC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 15 - 5
26 okt 15:35 PSV Waterpolo H2 - Het Ravijn H3 15 - 8
19 okt 19:00 SWOL 1894 H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 20 - 7
19 okt 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - Schuurman BZC H3 16 - 9
19 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn H3 - Het Y H2 13 - 8
19 okt 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - PSV Waterpolo H2 19 - 9
19 okt 14:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - UZSC H3 16 - 14
6 okt 18:00 Schuurman BZC H3 - PSV Waterpolo H2 12 - 12
6 okt 14:35 Het Ravijn H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2 13 - 6
5 okt 20:30 UZSC H3 - SWOL 1894 H2 15 - 15
5 okt 20:00 Het Y H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 8 - 12
5 okt 19:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 14 - 10
29 sep 17:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Schuurman BZC H3 27 - 9
28 sep 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 14 - 5
28 sep 18:00 SWOL 1894 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 15 - 12
28 sep 15:40 PSV Waterpolo H2 - Het Y H2 16 - 11
28 sep 15:00 Het Ravijn H3 - UZSC H3 14 - 7
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Het Y H2
 
PSV Waterpol..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
SWOL 1894 H2
 
UZSC H3
 
Aqua-Novio'94 H2 8/24/413 - 107/312 - 1525/127 - 917 - 716 - 14
BZC Brandenburg H27 - 20 25/14/415 - 610 - 1515/216 - 51/29 - 14
Het Ravijn H312 - 1213 - 6 13 - 88/29 - 818/47/321/314 - 7
Het Y H215/224 - 121/2 12 - 128 - 1219 - 1018/413 - 921/3
PSV Waterpolo H29 - 1018/415 - 816 - 11 2/221/325/115/29 - 2
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H221/314 - 515/225/119 - 9 10 - 138/220 - 718/4
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H314 - 1012 - 78 - 167/312 - 84/4 16 - 912 - 198/2
Schuurman BZC H311 - 1121/35 - 228 - 1912 - 1212 - 111/2 4/415/2
SWOL 1894 H218/420 - 715 - 108/221 - 127/315 - 1219 - 10 25/1
UZSC H31/27/31/311 - 135/48 - 1715 - 513 - 615 - 15