ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
VZC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1
zaterdag 26 oktober 17:30
De Vallei Veenendaal

Stand 1e divisie A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1MNC Dordrecht H1412
2ZPC AMERSFOORT H139
3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H149
4BZC Brandenburg H149
5BZ&PC H149
6Aqua-Novio'94 H146
7Het Y H146
8OZ&PC H156
9ZV Haerlem H133
10VZV H153
11Livo H140
12VZC H140
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
26 oktVZC H117:30ZV Haerlem H1
2 novVZV H118:35ZV Haerlem H1
9 novZV Haerlem H119:45Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1
16 novBZ&PC H119:30ZV Haerlem H1
23 novSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H118:45ZV Haerlem H1

Uitslagen

5 oktZV Haerlem H122 - 11Livo H1
28 sepBZC Brandenburg H110 - 9ZV Haerlem H1
14 sepZV Haerlem H115 - 17OZ&PC H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1MNC Dordrecht H1440012623824
2ZPC AMERSFOORT H133009872859
3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H143019634518
4BZC Brandenburg H143019503812
5BZ&PC H14301953485
6Aqua-Novio'94 H14202654522
7Het Y H1420264253-11
8OZ&PC H1520365671-15
9ZV Haerlem H13102346388
10VZV H1510435396-43
11Livo H1400404370-27
12VZC H1400404577-32
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
26 okt 17:30 VZC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1De Vallei
26 okt 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Vondersweijde
26 okt 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1Sportcomplex Amerena
26 okt 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Brandenburg
26 okt 19:45 Livo H1 - BZ&PC H1t Walfort
26 okt 21:15 Het Y H1 - VZV H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 nov 18:35 VZV H1 - ZV Haerlem H1De Heerenduinen
2 nov 18:45 OZ&PC H1 - VZC H1Vondersweijde
2 nov 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
2 nov 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - Het Y H1Hofbad
2 nov 20:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Livo H1Sportboulevard
2 nov 20:10 BZ&PC H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1De Kuil
9 nov 19:00 VZC H1 - VZV H1De Vallei
9 nov 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Sportcomplex Amerena
9 nov 19:45 Livo H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1t Walfort
9 nov 19:45 ZV Haerlem H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1De Planeet
9 nov 20:05 BZC Brandenburg H1 - OZ&PC H1Brandenburg
9 nov 21:20 Het Y H1 - BZ&PC H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 nov 18:45 OZ&PC H1 - Livo H1Vondersweijde
16 nov 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
16 nov 19:30 BZ&PC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1De Kuil
16 nov 20:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Het Y H1Sportboulevard
16 nov 20:40 BZC Brandenburg H1 - VZC H1Brandenburg
16 nov 20:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - VZV H1Hofbad
17 nov 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - Livo H1Sportcomplex Amerena
23 nov 18:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 nov 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - OZ&PC H1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 nov 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - VZC H1Hofbad
30 nov 19:30 VZV H1 - BZ&PC H1De Heerenduinen
30 nov 19:45 Livo H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1t Walfort
30 nov 20:00 ZV Haerlem H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Planeet
30 nov 21:40 Het Y H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
7 dec 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 dec 19:30 OZ&PC H1 - Het Y H1Vondersweijde
7 dec 20:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - VZV H1Sportboulevard
7 dec 20:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1Brandenburg
7 dec 20:25 BZ&PC H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1De Kuil
7 dec 20:45 VZC H1 - Livo H1De Vallei
14 dec 17:30 VZC H1 - BZ&PC H1De Vallei
14 dec 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - VZV H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 19:10 OZ&PC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Vondersweijde
14 dec 19:45 Livo H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1t Walfort
14 dec 20:50 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1Sportboulevard
14 dec 21:15 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Het Y H1Brandenburg
21 dec 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
21 dec 17:00 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1Brandenburg
11 jan 17:30 VZV H1 - OZ&PC H1De Heerenduinen
11 jan 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Hofbad
11 jan 19:40 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - VZC H1Sportcomplex Amerena
11 jan 19:40 BZ&PC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Kuil
11 jan 21:15 ZV Haerlem H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Planeet
11 jan 21:40 Het Y H1 - Livo H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 jan 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - BZ&PC H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 18:30 OZ&PC H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1Vondersweijde
25 jan 19:45 Livo H1 - ZV Haerlem H1t Walfort
25 jan 20:10 VZC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Vallei
25 jan 20:15 VZV H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Heerenduinen
1 feb 17:30 VZV H1 - Livo H1De Heerenduinen
1 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Hofbad
1 feb 19:45 ZV Haerlem H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1De Planeet
1 feb 19:50 Het Y H1 - VZC H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 feb 19:55 BZ&PC H1 - OZ&PC H1De Kuil
1 feb 20:10 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Sportboulevard
8 feb 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - VZV H1Sportcomplex Amerena
8 feb 19:05 BZC Brandenburg H1 - BZ&PC H1Brandenburg
8 feb 19:45 Livo H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1t Walfort
8 feb 20:10 VZC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1De Vallei
8 feb 20:25 OZ&PC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Vondersweijde
8 feb 21:45 Het Y H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 feb 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - OZ&PC H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1Hofbad
15 feb 19:00 VZV H1 - Het Y H1De Heerenduinen
15 feb 19:25 ZV Haerlem H1 - VZC H1De Planeet
15 feb 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Sportboulevard
15 feb 19:55 BZ&PC H1 - Livo H1De Kuil
16 feb 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - Het Y H1Sportcomplex Amerena
22 feb 20:00 ZV Haerlem H1 - VZV H1De Planeet
22 feb 20:40 BZ&PC H1 - VZC H1De Kuil
29 feb 17:30 VZC H1 - OZ&PC H1De Vallei
29 feb 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - BZ&PC H1Sportcomplex Amerena
29 feb 19:45 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Brandenburg
29 feb 19:45 Livo H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1t Walfort
29 feb 20:05 Het Y H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
7 maa 17:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - Livo H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Hofbad
7 maa 18:30 OZ&PC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Vondersweijde
7 maa 18:35 VZV H1 - VZC H1De Heerenduinen
7 maa 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1Sportboulevard
7 maa 19:55 BZ&PC H1 - Het Y H1De Kuil
21 maa 18:15 VZV H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1De Heerenduinen
21 maa 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 19:30 VZC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Vallei
21 maa 19:45 Livo H1 - OZ&PC H1t Walfort
21 maa 20:30 ZV Haerlem H1 - BZ&PC H1De Planeet
21 maa 21:45 Het Y H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 apr 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - Het Y H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 19:00 VZC H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1De Vallei
4 apr 19:45 BZ&PC H1 - VZV H1De Kuil
4 apr 20:00 OZ&PC H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1Vondersweijde
4 apr 20:30 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Livo H1Brandenburg
4 apr 21:05 MNC Dordrecht H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Sportboulevard
18 apr 18:45 VZV H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Heerenduinen
18 apr 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Sportcomplex Amerena
18 apr 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - BZ&PC H1Hofbad
18 apr 19:25 ZV Haerlem H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1De Planeet
18 apr 19:45 Livo H1 - VZC H1t Walfort
18 apr 21:30 Het Y H1 - OZ&PC H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
19 okt 20:20 MNC Dordrecht H1 - OZ&PC H1 18 - 8
19 okt 19:30 BZ&PC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 14 - 12
19 okt 19:00 VZV H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 12 - 36
19 okt 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - Livo H1 20 - 7
19 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - VZC H1 14 - 13
12 okt 19:45 OZ&PC H1 - BZ&PC H1 10 - 14
12 okt 19:45 Livo H1 - VZV H1 16 - 17
12 okt 19:35 VZC H1 - Het Y H1 15 - 16
5 okt 21:20 Het Y H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 7 - 18
5 okt 20:15 ZV Haerlem H1 - Livo H1 22 - 11
5 okt 20:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - VZC H1 14 - 8
5 okt 19:55 BZ&PC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 16 - 14
5 okt 19:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - OZ&PC H1 15 - 6
5 okt 19:45 BZC Brandenburg H1 - VZV H1 17 - 7
29 sep 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 14 - 15
28 sep 19:50 BZC Brandenburg H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 10 - 9
28 sep 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H1 - BZ&PC H1 12 - 9
28 sep 19:45 Livo H1 - Het Y H1 9 - 11
28 sep 19:40 VZC H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 9 - 33
28 sep 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - VZV H1 15 - 9
14 sep 21:05 Het Y H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 8 - 11
14 sep 20:10 ZV Haerlem H1 - OZ&PC H1 15 - 17
14 sep 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 13 - 18
14 sep 18:35 VZV H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 8 - 12
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
BZ&PC H1
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
Het Y H1
 
Livo H1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
OZ&PC H1
 
Schoonderbee..
 
VZC H1
 
VZV H1
 
Waterpolo De..
 
ZV Haerlem H..
 
Aqua-Novio'94 H1 25/12/114/47/321/1215/216/1114 - 1314/1214 - 157/12
BZ&PC H116 - 14 14 - 127/315/211/11/22/1122/24/47/1216/11
BZC Brandenburg H129/28/2 14/124/426/109/117/1216/1117 - 721/1210 - 9
Het Y H130/119/118 - 11 11/121/318/47 - 181/226/1029/28/2
Livo H19/1126/1030/119 - 11 29/221/314/1218/416 - 178/225/1
MNC Dordrecht H11/212 - 915/216/112/11 18 - 87/314 - 87/1214/124/4
OZ&PC H126/1010 - 147/37/1216/118/2 4/42/1115 - 925/114/12
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H121/329/218/416/217/119/1130/11 11/18/226/1023/11
VZC H18/214/1221/315 - 167/1225/129/29 - 33 9/114/426/10
VZV H18 - 1230/1125/115/21/218/411/112 - 367/3 21/32/11
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H111/118/41/22/1120 - 713 - 1815 - 615/230/1116/11 7/3
ZV Haerlem H118/421/311/1?22 - 1130/1115 - 171/215/222/29/11