Het Ravijn BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
Het Ravijn BJ2 - Aquapoldro BJ1
zondag 19 januari 12:00
Het Ravijn Nijverdal

Stand Eerste divisie A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Polar Bears BJ21028
2Het Ravijn BJ2924
3ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ11024
4Zeester-Meerval BJ11016
5SVH BJ11016
6ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ 21015
7VZV Njord BJ11014
8De Ham BJ11010
9SWOL 1894 BJ1109
10ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2103
11Aquapoldro BJ190
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
19 janHet Ravijn BJ212:00Aquapoldro BJ1
26 janHet Ravijn BJ216:00De Ham BJ1
2 febVZV Njord BJ117:00Het Ravijn BJ2
16 febZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ213:40Het Ravijn BJ2
1 maaHet Ravijn BJ214:00Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2

Uitslagen

12 janHet Ravijn BJ214 - 7Zeester-Meerval BJ1
15 decENC Arnhem (SG) BJ19 - 10Het Ravijn BJ2
1 decSWOL 1894 BJ18 - 14Het Ravijn BJ2
24 novHet Ravijn BJ24 - 8Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2
17 novHet Ravijn BJ212 - 11SVH BJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Polar Bears BJ210910281769185
2Het Ravijn BJ29801241197841
3ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ110802241467967
4Zeester-Meerval BJ1105141613312112
5SVH BJ110514161099811
6ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ 210505151321284
7VZV Njord BJ110424141281253
8De Ham BJ1103161012611610
9SWOL 1894 BJ1103079100149-49
10ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ210109390150-60
11Aquapoldro BJ19009065189-124
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
19 jan 12:00 Het Ravijn BJ2 - Aquapoldro BJ1Het Ravijn
19 jan 17:00 VZV Njord BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2Zwembad Den Ekkerman
26 jan 15:00 Aquapoldro BJ1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1Sprenkelaar
26 jan 15:30 SVH BJ1 - VZV Njord BJ1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
26 jan 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1De Vrolijkheid
26 jan 16:00 Het Ravijn BJ2 - De Ham BJ1Het Ravijn
26 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2De Vallei
2 feb 15:00 De Ham BJ1 - SWOL 1894 BJ1De Crommenije
2 feb 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - Aquapoldro BJ1Zwembad Drie Essen
2 feb 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2Valkenhuizen
2 feb 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2De Zijl
2 feb 17:00 VZV Njord BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2Zwembad Den Ekkerman
9 feb 14:15 Aquapoldro BJ1 - De Ham BJ1Sprenkelaar
9 feb 15:30 SVH BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
9 feb 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - VZV Njord BJ1De Vrolijkheid
9 feb 16:30 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2De Vallei
9 feb 17:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1Valkenhuizen
16 feb 13:30 De Ham BJ1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1De Crommenije
16 feb 13:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - Het Ravijn BJ2De Zijl
16 feb 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - SVH BJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
16 feb 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2Zwembad Drie Essen
16 feb 16:20 VZV Njord BJ1 - Aquapoldro BJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
1 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2Het Ravijn
1 maa 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2De Vrolijkheid
1 maa 17:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - VZV Njord BJ1Valkenhuizen
1 maa 19:00 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - SVH BJ1De Peppel
8 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - Aquapoldro BJ1Vijf Meibad
8 maa 15:00 De Ham BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2De Crommenije
8 maa 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - SWOL 1894 BJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
8 maa 15:30 SVH BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
8 maa 17:00 VZV Njord BJ1 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
15 maa 14:45 Aquapoldro BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2Malkander
15 maa 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - SVH BJ1De Vrolijkheid
15 maa 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2Valkenhuizen
15 maa 18:30 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - De Ham BJ1Zwembad Drie Essen
15 maa 19:45 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - Het Ravijn BJ2De Peppel
22 maa 14:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1De Zijl
22 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ2 - SWOL 1894 BJ1Het Ravijn
22 maa 17:00 VZV Njord BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2Zwembad Den Ekkerman
22 maa 17:15 SVH BJ1 - Aquapoldro BJ1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
29 maa 14:15 Aquapoldro BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2Sprenkelaar
29 maa 15:00 De Ham BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2De Crommenije
29 maa 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2Zwembad Drie Essen
29 maa 17:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - SVH BJ1Valkenhuizen
29 maa 18:45 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - SWOL 1894 BJ1De Peppel
5 apr 16:30 De Ham BJ1 - VZV Njord BJ1De Crommenije
5 apr 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
19 apr 15:05 Het Ravijn BJ2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1Het Ravijn
19 apr 15:30 SVH BJ1 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
19 apr 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - De Ham BJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
19 apr 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - Aquapoldro BJ1De Vrolijkheid
19 apr 17:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - VZV Njord BJ1De Zijl
26 apr 13:30 De Ham BJ1 - SVH BJ1De Crommenije
26 apr 14:15 Aquapoldro BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2Sprenkelaar
26 apr 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2Zwembad Drie Essen
26 apr 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - SWOL 1894 BJ1Valkenhuizen
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12 jan 18:00 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - Aquapoldro BJ1 26 - 8
12 jan 17:15 SVH BJ1 - De Ham BJ1 9 - 16
12 jan 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - VZV Njord BJ1 11 - 16
12 jan 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 6 - 17
12 jan 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ2 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 14 - 7
15 dec 17:15 VZV Njord BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 15 - 12
15 dec 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2 9 - 10
15 dec 16:15 Aquapoldro BJ1 - SWOL 1894 BJ1 9 - 12
15 dec 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - SVH BJ1 8 - 12
15 dec 16:15 De Ham BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 11 - 10
8 dec 15:30 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 11 - 23
8 dec 15:30 SVH BJ1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 5 - 12
8 dec 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 8 - 11
8 dec 14:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - De Ham BJ1 12 - 9
1 dec 18:00 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - VZV Njord BJ1 21 - 13
1 dec 17:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 18 - 9
1 dec 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 15 - 14
1 dec 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2 8 - 14
1 dec 15:40 Aquapoldro BJ1 - SVH BJ1 4 - 13
24 nov 17:45 Het Ravijn BJ2 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 4 - 8
24 nov 17:00 VZV Njord BJ1 - De Ham BJ1 12 - 12
24 nov 15:30 SVH BJ1 - SWOL 1894 BJ1 16 - 7
24 nov 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - Aquapoldro BJ1 15 - 9
24 nov 14:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 4 - 15
17 nov 18:00 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - De Ham BJ1 19 - 11
17 nov 17:30 Het Ravijn BJ2 - SVH BJ1 12 - 11
17 nov 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - VZV Njord BJ1 9 - 9
17 nov 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 13 - 9
17 nov 15:30 Aquapoldro BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 11 - 25
10 nov 18:45 SVH BJ1 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 13 - 13
10 nov 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - Het Ravijn BJ2 9 - 22
10 nov 17:15 VZV Njord BJ1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 6 - 13
10 nov 15:00 De Ham BJ1 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 13 - 14
10 nov 14:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - SWOL 1894 BJ1 11 - 7
3 nov 18:00 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 14 - 8
3 nov 17:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - De Ham BJ1 12 - 9
3 nov 15:30 SVH BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 7 - 2
3 nov 15:00 Aquapoldro BJ1 - VZV Njord BJ1 8 - 18
3 nov 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 13 - 8
27 okt 17:00 VZV Njord BJ1 - SWOL 1894 BJ1 18 - 10
27 okt 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - SVH BJ1 15 - 13
27 okt 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 12 - 16
27 okt 15:00 De Ham BJ1 - Aquapoldro BJ1 29 - 6
27 okt 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 5 - 20
6 okt 16:30 Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 14 - 10
6 okt 16:00 SWOL 1894 BJ1 - De Ham BJ1 11 - 10
6 okt 15:00 Aquapoldro BJ1 - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 6 - 27
6 okt 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 12 - 23
6 okt 13:30 Het Ravijn BJ2 - VZV Njord BJ1 19 - 12
29 sep 17:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 - Aquapoldro BJ1 24 - 4
29 sep 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 - Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 8 - 18
29 sep 16:20 VZV Njord BJ1 - SVH BJ1 9 - 10
29 sep 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 - SWOL 1894 BJ1 22 - 15
29 sep 15:00 De Ham BJ1 - Het Ravijn BJ2 6 - 11
 
 
Aquapoldro B..
 
De Ham BJ1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
Het Ravijn B..
 
Polar Bears ..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
SVH BJ1
 
SWOL 1894 BJ..
 
VZV Njord BJ..
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Aquapoldro BJ1 9/226/129/326/415/34 - 139 - 128 - 186 - 2711 - 25
De Ham BJ129 - 6 16/26 - 118/311 - 1026/42/25/413 - 1429/3
ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ124 - 412 - 9 9 - 102/218 - 929/326/41/39/215/3
Het Ravijn BJ219/126/119/4 4 - 81/312 - 1122/319 - 1214 - 713 - 8
Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ226 - 819 - 1114 - 1015/3 9/21/329/321 - 1314 - 826/1
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ215 - 919/45/49 - 225 - 20 16/28/311 - 168 - 1112 - 23
SVH BJ122/39 - 165 - 128/313 - 137 - 2 16 - 726/119/49/2
SWOL 1894 BJ119/411 - 106 - 178 - 1411 - 2313 - 915/3 9/226/11/3
VZV Njord BJ116/212 - 126 - 132/222/319/19 - 1018 - 10 8/315 - 12
Zeester-Meerval BJ12/215/312 - 1626/416/229/38 - 1222 - 159 - 9 15 - 14
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ 28/312 - 94 - 1516/28 - 182/215 - 1311 - 719/422/3