ZV Haerlem BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZV Haerlem BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1
zondag 3 november 18:30
De Planeet Haarlem

Stand Eredivisie A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM126
2Het Ravijn BM126
3De Ham BM126
4UZSC BM113
5Polar Bears BM123
6MNC Dordrecht BM 123
7ZV De Zaan BM123
8ZPC AMERSFOORT BM110
9PSV BM120
10ZV Haerlem BM120
11Schuurman BZC Schuurman BZC BM120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
3 novZV Haerlem BM118:30PSV Waterpolo BM1
10 novZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM115:20ZV Haerlem BM1
17 novMNC Dordrecht BM116:20ZV Haerlem BM1
24 novZV Haerlem BM118:00UZSC BM1
8 decZV Haerlem BM117:00Polar Bears BM1

Uitslagen

13 oktZV Haerlem BM16 - 12Het Ravijn BM1
29 sepDe Ham BM112 - 11ZV Haerlem BM1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM122006321517
2Het Ravijn BM122006312011
3De Ham BM12200628199
4UZSC BM1110031183
5Polar Bears BM121013392118
6MNC Dordrecht BM 121013917-8
7ZV De Zaan BM1210131739-22
8ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1100101419-5
9PSV BM1200201216-4
10ZV Haerlem BM1200201724-7
11Schuurman BZC Schuurman BZC BM1200201931-12
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
27 okt 12:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Tongelreep
27 okt 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1Het Ravijn
27 okt 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - Polar Bears BM1Sportboulevard
27 okt 16:15 De Ham BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1De Crommenije
27 okt 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - UZSC BM1De Zijl
3 nov 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
3 nov 16:05 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - UZSC BM1Sportboulevard
3 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - De Ham BM1De Peppel
3 nov 17:15 ZV De Zaan BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1De Slag
3 nov 18:30 ZV Haerlem BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1De Planeet
10 nov 12:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1De Tongelreep
10 nov 14:30 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1Sportboulevard
10 nov 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1De Zijl
10 nov 16:00 UZSC BM1 - Polar Bears BM1De Krommerijn
10 nov 16:15 De Ham BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1De Crommenije
17 nov 15:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1De Slag
17 nov 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1t Timpke
17 nov 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - UZSC BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
17 nov 16:20 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1Sportboulevard
17 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1De Peppel
24 nov 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - Polar Bears BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
24 nov 16:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1De Zijl
24 nov 18:00 ZV Haerlem BM1 - UZSC BM1De Planeet
1 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1Het Ravijn
1 dec 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - UZSC BM1t Timpke
1 dec 15:00 De Ham BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1De Crommenije
1 dec 17:15 ZV De Zaan BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1De Slag
8 dec 14:30 UZSC BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1De Krommerijn
8 dec 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - De Ham BM1Sportboulevard
8 dec 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1De Zijl
8 dec 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
8 dec 17:00 ZV Haerlem BM1 - Polar Bears BM1De Planeet
15 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1Het Ravijn
15 dec 15:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Slag
15 dec 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1t Timpke
15 dec 17:30 De Ham BM1 - UZSC BM1De Crommenije
15 dec 19:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - Polar Bears BM1De Tongelreep
22 dec 13:45 ZV Haerlem BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1De Planeet
22 dec 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1Sportboulevard
12 jan 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1De Zijl
12 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1De Peppel
12 jan 16:40 UZSC BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1De Krommerijn
12 jan 18:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - De Ham BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
19 jan 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1t Timpke
19 jan 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
19 jan 15:30 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1Sportboulevard
19 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1De Peppel
19 jan 17:00 ZV Haerlem BM1 - De Ham BM1De Planeet
26 jan 13:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - UZSC BM1Sportcentrum voor studenten
26 jan 14:55 Het Ravijn BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1Het Ravijn
26 jan 15:00 De Ham BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1De Crommenije
26 jan 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1De Zijl
26 jan 17:15 ZV De Zaan BM1 - Polar Bears BM1De Slag
2 feb 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1t Timpke
2 feb 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
2 feb 16:00 UZSC BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1De Krommerijn
2 feb 16:20 ZV De Zaan BM1 - De Ham BM1De Slag
2 feb 18:00 Polar Bears BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1De Peppel
9 feb 13:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1Sportcentrum voor studenten
9 feb 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1Het Ravijn
9 feb 15:00 De Ham BM1 - Polar Bears BM1De Crommenije
9 feb 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Zijl
9 feb 16:45 UZSC BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1De Krommerijn
16 feb 16:00 De Ham BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1De Crommenije
16 feb 17:15 ZV Haerlem BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Planeet
1 maa 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1t Timpke
1 maa 15:20 Het Ravijn BM1 - De Ham BM1Het Ravijn
1 maa 17:00 ZV Haerlem BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1De Planeet
1 maa 17:30 Polar Bears BM1 - UZSC BM1De Peppel
1 maa 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
8 maa 13:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1Sportcentrum voor studenten
8 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - Polar Bears BM1Het Ravijn
8 maa 16:15 UZSC BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Krommerijn
8 maa 16:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1Vijf Meibad
8 maa 18:00 ZV Haerlem BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1De Planeet
15 maa 12:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - De Ham BM1De Tongelreep
15 maa 13:30 ZV De Zaan BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1De Slag
15 maa 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1t Timpke
15 maa 18:15 Polar Bears BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Peppel
15 maa 18:15 UZSC BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1De Krommerijn
22 maa 13:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1Sportcentrum voor studenten
22 maa 14:30 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1Sportboulevard
22 maa 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - De Ham BM1De Zijl
22 maa 18:15 UZSC BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1De Krommerijn
22 maa 18:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
29 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1Het Ravijn
29 maa 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1t Timpke
29 maa 16:15 De Ham BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1De Crommenije
29 maa 16:20 ZV De Zaan BM1 - UZSC BM1De Slag
29 maa 17:15 Polar Bears BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1De Peppel
5 apr 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1Sportboulevard
5 apr 16:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1Sportcomplex Amerena
5 apr 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1De Peppel
5 apr 17:00 ZV Haerlem BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1De Planeet
5 apr 17:15 UZSC BM1 - De Ham BM1De Krommerijn
19 apr 12:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1De Tongelreep
19 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - UZSC BM1Het Ravijn
19 apr 15:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1De Slag
19 apr 15:00 Schuurman BZC BM1 - Polar Bears BM1t Timpke
19 apr 16:15 De Ham BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1De Crommenije
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt 18:30 ZV Haerlem BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 6 - 12
13 okt 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1 28 - 2
13 okt 16:15 Schuurman BZC BM1 - De Ham BM1 8 - 16
13 okt 14:30 MNC Dordrecht BM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 4 - 13
6 okt 19:30 UZSC BM1 - PSV Waterpolo BM1 11 - 8
29 sep 19:30 PSV Waterpolo BM1 - MNC Dordrecht BM1 4 - 5
29 sep 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 19 - 11
29 sep 17:30 ZV De Zaan BM1 - Schuurman BZC BM1 15 - 11
29 sep 16:15 De Ham BM1 - ZV Haerlem BM1 12 - 11
29 sep 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 19 - 14
 
 
De Ham BM1
 
Het Ravijn B..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Polar Bears ..
 
PSV Waterpol..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
UZSC BM1
 
ZV De Zaan B..
 
ZV Haerlem B..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
De Ham BM1 10/1129/39/216/219/426/115/1227/1012 - 111/12
Het Ravijn BM11/3 15/128/31/1219 - 1427/1019/49/226/129/3
MNC Dordrecht BM 18/125/4 27/1019/110/1122/123/1122/317/114 - 13
Polar Bears BM13/1117/112/2 5/415/312/11/328 - 229/319/1
PSV Waterpolo BM115/322/34 - 515/12 27/1010/1126/18/39/219/4
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM112/119/11/324/112/2 8/1217/115/422/33/11
Schuurman BZC Schuurman BZC BM18 - 162/215/319/41/329/3 1/1219/115/1217/11
UZSC BM15/412/19/210/1111 - 88/322/3 8/1215/32/2
ZV De Zaan BM12/23/111/1226/117/1115/1215 - 1129/3 19/415/3
ZV Haerlem BM119/16 - 128/38/123/1116/25/424/1122/12 1/3
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM122/38/1226/119 - 1112/19/28/327/1024/1110/11