Het Ravijn Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand Eredivisie A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZV De Zaan CJ11440
2Het Ravijn CJ11437
3PSV CJ11436
4Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ11533
5ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ11427
6ZPB H&L Productions CJ11425
7De Ham CJ11425
8VZC CJ11418
9UZSC CJ11312
10WIDEX GZC DONK CJ11412
11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1149
12VZV Njord CJ1159
13MNC Dordrecht CJ1146
14De Walvisch CJ1133
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
1 febWaterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ116:15Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1
8 febHet Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ116:25PSV Waterpolo CJ1
15 febZV De Zaan CJ116:40Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1
7 maaDe Ham CJ115:45Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1
14 maaHet Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ118:05MNC Dordrecht CJ1

Uitslagen

25 janHet Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ123 - 7VZV Njord CJ1
18 janHet Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ19 - 12Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1
11 janUZSC CJ16 - 16Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1
14 decHet Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ124 - 3Regio Noord CJ1
7 decWIDEX GZC DONK CJ112 - 17Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZV De Zaan CJ11413104036778289
2Het Ravijn CJ114121137221106115
3PSV CJ114120236259123136
4Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ11511043321116447
5ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1149052718711275
6ZPB H&L Productions CJ1148152516211745
7De Ham CJ1148152519216329
8VZC CJ11460818167196-29
9UZSC CJ11340912126158-32
10WIDEX GZC DONK CJ114401012142214-72
11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ11430119105206-101
12VZV Njord CJ11530129125268-143
13MNC Dordrecht CJ1142012687210-123
14De Walvisch CJ1131012362298-236
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 feb 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
1 feb 15:20 VZV Njord CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
1 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1Hofbad
1 feb 16:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
1 feb 17:00 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - De Ham CJ1Groenhovenbad
1 feb 17:15 UZSC CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1De Krommerijn
1 feb 19:00 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1De Tongelreep
8 feb 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1Groenhovenbad
8 feb 15:30 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1De Peppel
8 feb 15:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - UZSC CJ1De Zijl
8 feb 16:25 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1t Timpke
8 feb 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1Sportboulevard
8 feb 18:25 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 feb 18:45 De Ham CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1De Crommenije
15 feb 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - De Ham CJ1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
15 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1Hofbad
15 feb 16:15 VZV Njord CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
15 feb 16:25 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1De Tongelreep
15 feb 16:40 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1De Slag
15 feb 18:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
15 feb 18:45 UZSC CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1De Krommerijn
16 feb 19:00 UZSC CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1De Krommerijn
7 maa 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - UZSC CJ1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
7 maa 14:15 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1De Peppel
7 maa 15:45 De Ham CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1De Crommenije
7 maa 16:05 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
7 maa 16:45 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1Groenhovenbad
7 maa 18:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1Sportboulevard
7 maa 19:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1De Zijl
14 maa 14:45 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1De Tongelreep
14 maa 14:45 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1De Slag
14 maa 16:20 VZV Njord CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
14 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1Hofbad
14 maa 17:10 UZSC CJ1 - De Ham CJ1De Krommerijn
14 maa 18:05 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1Het Ravijn
14 maa 19:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
21 maa 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1Groenhovenbad
21 maa 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1De Zijl
21 maa 15:35 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 16:30 De Ham CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1De Crommenije
21 maa 16:30 UZSC CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1De Krommerijn
21 maa 18:15 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1De Vallei
28 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1Hofbad
28 maa 14:45 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1De Tongelreep
28 maa 15:30 VZV Njord CJ1 - UZSC CJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
28 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1Sportboulevard
28 maa 17:00 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1t Timpke
28 maa 18:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - De Ham CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
28 maa 18:15 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1De Slag
4 apr 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
4 apr 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
4 apr 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1Groenhovenbad
4 apr 17:30 UZSC CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1De Krommerijn
4 apr 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1De Zijl
4 apr 18:00 De Ham CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1De Crommenije
4 apr 18:25 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 13:10 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1Sportboulevard
18 apr 15:35 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - UZSC CJ1De Tongelreep
18 apr 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1Hofbad
18 apr 16:20 VZV Njord CJ1 - De Ham CJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
18 apr 16:25 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1De Slag
18 apr 16:35 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1Het Ravijn
18 apr 17:30 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1De Vallei
25 apr 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1De Zijl
25 apr 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
25 apr 15:45 De Ham CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1De Crommenije
25 apr 16:00 UZSC CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1De Krommerijn
25 apr 16:30 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1Groenhovenbad
25 apr 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
9 mei 14:20 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1De Slag
9 mei 14:30 De Ham CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1De Crommenije
9 mei 16:00 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1De Tongelreep
9 mei 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 mei 17:00 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1De Peppel
9 mei 17:00 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - UZSC CJ1t Timpke
9 mei 19:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1Sportboulevard
16 mei 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - De Ham CJ1De Zijl
16 mei 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1Sportcomplex Amerena
16 mei 15:20 VZV Njord CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
16 mei 16:00 UZSC CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1De Krommerijn
16 mei 16:00 Regio Noord CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1De Parrel
16 mei 16:30 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1Groenhovenbad
16 mei 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1Hofbad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
25 jan 18:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 7 - 6
25 jan 18:00 De Ham CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 13 - 17
25 jan 17:50 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 21 - 7
25 jan 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 13 - 4
25 jan 16:10 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 23 - 7
25 jan 15:30 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 13 - 10
25 jan 15:15 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 5 - 14
18 jan 18:30 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 9 - 12
18 jan 17:30 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 27 - 7
18 jan 17:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 5 - 11
18 jan 16:45 De Ham CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 10 - 5
18 jan 15:35 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 16 - 7
18 jan 14:50 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 39 - 1
18 jan 14:00 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 16 - 6
11 jan 18:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 9 - 7
11 jan 18:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1 6 - 17
11 jan 18:00 UZSC CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 6 - 16
11 jan 16:35 VZV Njord CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 11 - 28
11 jan 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 15 - 12
11 jan 15:00 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 11 - 15
11 jan 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 4 - 13
14 dec 17:45 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 7 - 14
14 dec 17:05 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 14 - 14
14 dec 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 16 - 7
14 dec 15:45 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 24 - 3
14 dec 15:00 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 8 - 7
14 dec 14:45 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 23 - 8
14 dec 14:45 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 14 - 10
7 dec 17:15 De Ham CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 18 - 6
7 dec 17:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 5 - 13
7 dec 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 12 - 17
7 dec 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 7 - 5
7 dec 14:35 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 11 - 9
7 dec 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1 3 - 42
30 nov 20:20 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 35 - 1
30 nov 18:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 3 - 19
30 nov 17:40 VZV Njord CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 5 - 22
30 nov 17:00 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 32 - 3
30 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 13 - 10
30 nov 16:00 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 24 - 8
30 nov 15:35 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 9 - 15
23 nov 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 8 - 9
23 nov 18:00 UZSC CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 17 - 7
23 nov 18:00 Regio Noord CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 2 - 29
23 nov 18:00 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 15 - 7
23 nov 17:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1 3 - 37
23 nov 17:15 De Ham CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 8 - 6
23 nov 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 7 - 26
16 nov 19:30 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 20 - 6
16 nov 18:35 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 15 - 9
16 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 14 - 8
16 nov 17:00 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 22 - 4
16 nov 16:30 VZV Njord CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 14 - 7
16 nov 16:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 6 - 3
16 nov 16:15 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 5 - 20
9 nov 17:45 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1 2 - 23
9 nov 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 9 - 18
9 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 3 - 14
9 nov 17:15 De Ham CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 21 - 9
9 nov 16:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 11 - 14
9 nov 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 4 - 27
9 nov 14:10 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 8 - 12
2 nov 19:50 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 20 - 8
2 nov 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 14 - 8
2 nov 17:30 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 32 - 5
2 nov 17:15 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 13 - 8
2 nov 16:30 VZV Njord CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 13 - 8
2 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 8 - 7
26 okt 17:00 VZV Njord CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 8 - 21
26 okt 16:30 UZSC CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 7 - 11
12 okt 18:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 6 - 22
12 okt 18:15 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 16 - 19
12 okt 17:45 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 6 - 18
12 okt 15:45 De Ham CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 21 - 7
12 okt 15:30 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 9 - 7
12 okt 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 14 - 12
12 okt 14:35 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1 11 - 11
5 okt 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 6 - 8
5 okt 17:45 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 26 - 6
5 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 16 - 8
5 okt 16:15 VZV Njord CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 13 - 17
5 okt 15:35 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 10 - 11
5 okt 15:15 UZSC CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 9 - 7
5 okt 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 7 - 17
28 sep 18:45 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 - VZV Njord CJ1 11 - 9
28 sep 18:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 - Regio Noord CJ1 9 - 11
28 sep 17:25 VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 8 - 20
28 sep 17:15 De Ham CJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 19 - 9
28 sep 16:30 Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 14 - 6
28 sep 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - UZSC CJ1 11 - 6
28 sep 14:45 ZV De Zaan CJ1 - PSV Waterpolo CJ1 21 - 10
21 sep 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 17 - 4
21 sep 17:00 UZSC CJ1 - VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 18 - 11
21 sep 16:20 VZV Njord CJ1 - Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 3 - 21
21 sep 15:30 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 16 - 14
21 sep 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 - ZV De Zaan CJ1 9 - 21
21 sep 14:15 Regio Noord CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 2 - 27
21 sep 13:30 PSV Waterpolo CJ1 - De Ham CJ1 22 - 7
 
 
De Ham CJ1
 
Het Ravijn C..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
PSV Waterpol..
 
Regio Noord ..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
UZSC CJ1
 
VZC CJ1/Pola..
 
VZV Njord CJ..
 
Waterpolo De..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZV De Zaan C..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
De Ham CJ1 7/321/313 - 1721 - 78 - 621 - 94/418 - 69/519 - 925/48/210 - 5
Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ113 - 8 14/38/224 - 39 - 129/515 - 923 - 714 - 618/428/311 - 1124 - 8
MNC Dordrecht CJ15 - 203 - 14 6 - 189/55 - 145 - 1128/311 - 98/27 - 143 - 197/318/4
PSV Waterpolo CJ122 - 710 - 1115/2 35 - 114 - 1018/420 - 89/516 - 728/314/31/220 - 6
Regio Noord CJ115/225/44 - 134/4 4 - 277/316/521/32 - 297 - 172 - 273 - 421/2
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ128/316/517 - 425/414/3 6 - 31/24/45 - 1314 - 86 - 86 - 1715/2
UZSC CJ114/36 - 1616/57 - 1116/221/3 18 - 1117 - 74/415/21/225/49 - 7
VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ19 - 1521/315 - 77/327 - 78 - 2013 - 10 8/216 - 199/518/42 - 238 - 7
VZV Njord CJ118/43 - 211/211 - 2814 - 75 - 2228/313 - 17 8 - 2114/315/216/513 - 8
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ115 - 121/216 - 816/528/318/413 - 1015/216 - 7 14 - 88 - 79 - 2114/3
WIDEX GZC DONK CJ11/212 - 1725/47 - 268/27/314 - 1211 - 1511 - 1421/3 16/54/416 - 14
ZPB H&L Productions CJ114 - 148 - 94/48 - 1213 - 48/211 - 611 - 99 - 77/316 - 6 21/39/5
ZV De Zaan CJ126 - 615/232 - 521 - 1018/49/523 - 814/339 - 121 - 732 - 322 - 4 28/3
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ116/54/47 - 521/39 - 116 - 228/225/47/39 - 187 - 69 - 73 - 37