Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
De Dolfijn H1 - Sassenheim H1
zaterdag 7 november 19:10
Sloterparkbad Amsterdam

Stand 2e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Katwijk H126
2ZVVS H113
3ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H113
4DZT'62 H113
5De Treffers H123
6Watervlo H123
7Z&PC Rotterdam H123
8Wiekslag H123
9De Dolfijn H100
10VZV Njord H100
11De Vennen H110
12Sassenheim H120
13d'ELFT H120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 novDe Dolfijn H119:10Sassenheim H1
14 novSassenheim H121:25De Treffers H1
22 novSassenheim H118:55ZVVS H1
28 novVZV Njord H118:00Sassenheim H1
5 decDe Vennen H115:30Sassenheim H1

Uitslagen

10 oktSassenheim H19 - 13Watervlo H1
3 oktKatwijk H113 - 12Sassenheim H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Katwijk H12200622166
2ZVVS H11100314104
3ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H11100313103
4DZT'62 H11100316142
5De Treffers H12101322193
6Watervlo H12101327252
7Z&PC Rotterdam H12101321210
8Wiekslag H1210131619-3
9De Dolfijn H100000000
10VZV Njord H100000000
11De Vennen H1100101013-3
12Sassenheim H1200202126-5
13d'ELFT H1200201928-9
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 18:10 VZV Njord H1 - ZVVS H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
31 okt 19:05 d'ELFT H1 - Watervlo H1Kerkpolder
31 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Katwijk H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
31 okt 19:50 De Vennen H1 - De Treffers H1De Vennen
31 okt 20:30 Wiekslag H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
1 nov 18:00 DZT'62 H1 - De Dolfijn H1Zwembad De Wiemel
7 nov 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
7 nov 18:50 ZVVS H1 - De Vennen H1De Kulk
7 nov 19:10 De Dolfijn H1 - Sassenheim H1Sloterparkbad
7 nov 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - d'ELFT H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
7 nov 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Katwijk H1Fletiomare
7 nov 20:00 De Treffers H1 - DZT'62 H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
14 nov 17:45 Wiekslag H1 - De Dolfijn H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 nov 20:00 Katwijk H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Aquamar
14 nov 20:00 De Vennen H1 - VZV Njord H1De Vennen
14 nov 21:25 Sassenheim H1 - De Treffers H1Wasbeek
15 nov 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Watervlo H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
15 nov 16:45 DZT'62 H1 - ZVVS H1Zwembad De Wiemel
21 nov 16:30 De Vennen H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Vennen
21 nov 18:00 De Treffers H1 - Wiekslag H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
21 nov 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - DZT'62 H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
21 nov 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Watervlo H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
21 nov 20:10 De Dolfijn H1 - d'ELFT H1Sloterparkbad
22 nov 18:55 Sassenheim H1 - ZVVS H1Wasbeek
28 nov 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - Sassenheim H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
28 nov 18:25 d'ELFT H1 - De Treffers H1Kerkpolder
28 nov 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
28 nov 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Dolfijn H1Aquamar
28 nov 20:15 Wiekslag H1 - ZVVS H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
29 nov 16:00 DZT'62 H1 - De Vennen H1Zwembad De Wiemel
5 dec 15:30 De Vennen H1 - Sassenheim H1De Vennen
5 dec 18:00 ZVVS H1 - d'ELFT H1De Kulk
5 dec 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - Wiekslag H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
5 dec 20:20 De Dolfijn H1 - Watervlo H1Sloterparkbad
6 dec 16:30 DZT'62 H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Zwembad De Wiemel
12 dec 18:05 d'ELFT H1 - VZV Njord H1Kerkpolder
12 dec 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - De Dolfijn H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
12 dec 19:30 Watervlo H1 - De Treffers H1Fletiomare
12 dec 19:45 Wiekslag H1 - De Vennen H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 dec 20:00 Katwijk H1 - ZVVS H1Aquamar
13 dec 16:00 DZT'62 H1 - Sassenheim H1Zwembad De Wiemel
19 dec 19:00 Wiekslag H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
19 dec 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - VZV Njord H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
19 dec 19:30 De Treffers H1 - De Dolfijn H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
19 dec 19:30 Watervlo H1 - De Vennen H1Fletiomare
19 dec 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Sassenheim H1Kerkpolder
19 dec 20:00 Katwijk H1 - DZT'62 H1Aquamar
1 jan 00:00 De Dolfijn H1 - ZVVS H1Sloterparkbad
1 jan 00:00 VZV Njord H1 - De Dolfijn H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
1 jan 00:00 DZT'62 H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Zwembad De Wiemel
9 jan 16:40 De Vennen H1 - d'ELFT H1De Vennen
9 jan 18:30 ZVVS H1 - Watervlo H1De Kulk
9 jan 19:00 De Treffers H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
9 jan 20:30 VZV Njord H1 - Katwijk H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
9 jan 21:30 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Wasbeek
10 jan 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - Wiekslag H1Zwembad De Wiemel
16 jan 16:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - ZVVS H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
16 jan 18:45 De Dolfijn H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Sloterparkbad
16 jan 19:25 Wiekslag H1 - Sassenheim H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
16 jan 19:30 Watervlo H1 - VZV Njord H1Fletiomare
16 jan 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Vennen H1Aquamar
16 jan 20:35 d'ELFT H1 - DZT'62 H1Kerkpolder
23 jan 16:30 De Vennen H1 - Watervlo H1De Vennen
23 jan 17:10 De Dolfijn H1 - De Treffers H1Sloterparkbad
23 jan 17:45 VZV Njord H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
23 jan 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Wiekslag H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
23 jan 21:15 DZT'62 H1 - Katwijk H1Zwembad De Wiemel
24 jan 16:00 Sassenheim H1 - d'ELFT H1Wasbeek
30 jan 15:50 De Vennen H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1De Vennen
30 jan 19:25 ZVVS H1 - De Dolfijn H1De Kulk
30 jan 19:30 Watervlo H1 - DZT'62 H1Fletiomare
30 jan 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Treffers H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
30 jan 20:30 Wiekslag H1 - d'ELFT H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 jan 21:30 Sassenheim H1 - Katwijk H1Wasbeek
6 feb 19:00 De Treffers H1 - ZVVS H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
6 feb 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - DZT'62 H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
6 feb 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Sassenheim H1Fletiomare
6 feb 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Wiekslag H1Aquamar
6 feb 20:05 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Kerkpolder
6 feb 21:00 De Dolfijn H1 - VZV Njord H1Sloterparkbad
20 feb 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - De Vennen H1Kerkpolder
20 feb 20:00 De Treffers H1 - Katwijk H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
27 feb 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Wasbeek
27 feb 18:00 VZV Njord H1 - De Treffers H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
27 feb 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZVVS H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
27 feb 19:50 De Vennen H1 - De Dolfijn H1De Vennen
27 feb 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Katwijk H1Kerkpolder
27 feb 20:00 Wiekslag H1 - Watervlo H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 maa 18:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Wiekslag H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
6 maa 18:25 De Dolfijn H1 - DZT'62 H1Sloterparkbad
6 maa 19:25 ZVVS H1 - VZV Njord H1De Kulk
6 maa 19:45 Watervlo H1 - d'ELFT H1Fletiomare
6 maa 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Aquamar
6 maa 21:30 De Treffers H1 - De Vennen H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
13 maa 18:30 d'ELFT H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Kerkpolder
13 maa 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - VZV Njord H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
13 maa 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Watervlo H1Aquamar
13 maa 21:10 De Vennen H1 - ZVVS H1De Vennen
14 maa 16:00 Sassenheim H1 - De Dolfijn H1Wasbeek
14 maa 16:15 DZT'62 H1 - De Treffers H1Zwembad De Wiemel
20 maa 17:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Wiekslag H1Sloterparkbad
20 maa 18:55 ZVVS H1 - DZT'62 H1De Kulk
20 maa 19:00 VZV Njord H1 - De Vennen H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
20 maa 19:15 De Treffers H1 - Sassenheim H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
20 maa 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Fletiomare
20 maa 20:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Katwijk H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
27 maa 15:30 De Vennen H1 - Katwijk H1De Vennen
27 maa 16:00 VZV Njord H1 - Watervlo H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
27 maa 18:45 ZVVS H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1De Kulk
27 maa 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Dolfijn H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
27 maa 21:30 Sassenheim H1 - Wiekslag H1Wasbeek
28 maa 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - d'ELFT H1Zwembad De Wiemel
10 apr 18:10 d'ELFT H1 - De Dolfijn H1Kerkpolder
10 apr 19:30 Watervlo H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Fletiomare
10 apr 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Vennen H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
10 apr 20:00 ZVVS H1 - Sassenheim H1De Kulk
10 apr 21:25 Wiekslag H1 - De Treffers H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
11 apr 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - VZV Njord H1Zwembad De Wiemel
17 apr 15:30 De Vennen H1 - DZT'62 H1De Vennen
17 apr 16:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Katwijk H1Sloterparkbad
17 apr 17:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
17 apr 18:40 ZVVS H1 - Wiekslag H1De Kulk
17 apr 20:00 De Treffers H1 - d'ELFT H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
17 apr 21:25 Sassenheim H1 - VZV Njord H1Wasbeek
24 apr 18:00 Wiekslag H1 - VZV Njord H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
24 apr 18:25 d'ELFT H1 - ZVVS H1Kerkpolder
24 apr 18:30 Watervlo H1 - De Dolfijn H1Fletiomare
24 apr 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - DZT'62 H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
24 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Treffers H1Aquamar
25 apr 16:00 Sassenheim H1 - De Vennen H1Wasbeek
1 mei 15:15 VZV Njord H1 - d'ELFT H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
1 mei 16:00 De Vennen H1 - Wiekslag H1De Vennen
1 mei 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - DZT'62 H1Wasbeek
1 mei 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Katwijk H1De Kulk
1 mei 19:15 De Dolfijn H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Sloterparkbad
1 mei 20:00 De Treffers H1 - Watervlo H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
8 mei 16:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - De Treffers H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
8 mei 19:00 Wiekslag H1 - DZT'62 H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
8 mei 19:30 Watervlo H1 - ZVVS H1Fletiomare
8 mei 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Sassenheim H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 21:30 Sassenheim H1 - Watervlo H1 9 - 13
10 okt 20:30 Wiekslag H1 - Katwijk H1 4 - 9
10 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - d'ELFT H1 16 - 9
10 okt 18:30 ZVVS H1 - De Treffers H1 14 - 10
4 okt 18:25 DZT'62 H1 - Watervlo H1 16 - 14
3 okt 20:25 d'ELFT H1 - Wiekslag H1 10 - 12
3 okt 20:00 De Treffers H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 12 - 5
3 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Sassenheim H1 13 - 12
3 okt 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - De Vennen H1 13 - 10
 
 
De Dolfijn H..
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Vennen H1
 
d'ELFT H1
 
DZT'62 H1
 
Katwijk H1
 
Sassenheim H..
 
VZV Njord H1
 
Watervlo H1
 
Wiekslag H1
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPC De Zeeuw..
 
ZVVS H1
 
De Dolfijn H1 23/1?21/116/317/47/116/25/1220/316/11/51/1
De Treffers H119/12 6/317/47/1120/220/3?1/521/1112 - 59/16/2
De Vennen H127/231/10 9/117/427/35/1214/1123/11/521/1130/113/3
d'ELFT H110/428/1120/2 16/127/219/1212/1231/1010 - 126/213/324/4
DZT'62 H11/1114/329/1128/3 23/113/1211/416 - 1410/16/121/115/11
Katwijk H128/1124/416/1?19/12 13 - 12?13/36/26/314/1112/12
Sassenheim H114/314/1125/424/11/530/1 17/49 - 1327/39/127/222/11
VZV Njord H11/127/220/31/521/119/128/11 27/35/127/1123/131/10
Watervlo H124/412/1219/126/330/17/116/216/1 ?20/310/48/5
Wiekslag H114/1110/412/1230/18/54 - 916/124/427/2 19/1231/1028/11
Z&PC Rotterdam H127/330/110/416 - 924/431/108/513/315/1123/1 28/1127/2
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H112/128/513 - 107/116/220/3?19/1221/116/317/4 16/1
ZVVS H130/114 - 107/115/1220/31/510/46/39/117/4?27/3