DAW Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DAW Da2 - KZC Da2
zaterdag 31 oktober 18:00

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1AquaWaarD Da126
2ZV De Zaan DA624
3WZ&PC Purmerend Da113
4MSV-Zeemacht Da113
5DAW Da211
6Aquarijn Da400
7Aquafit Da100
8ZV Haerlem Da310
9KZC Da210
10De Ham Da610
11VZV Da320
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktDAW Da218:00KZC Da2
7 novZV Haerlem Da318:55DAW Da2
14 novDAW Da217:15WZ&PC Purmerend Da1
21 novMSV-Zeemacht Da117:30DAW Da2
28 novDAW Da218:55VZV Da3

Uitslagen

3 oktDAW Da23 - 3ZV De Zaan Da6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1AquaWaarD Da1220061284
2ZV De Zaan DA6211041578
3WZ&PC Purmerend Da1110031138
4MSV-Zeemacht Da111003431
5DAW Da210101330
6Aquarijn Da400000000
7Aquafit Da100000000
8ZV Haerlem Da31001057-2
9KZC Da21001035-2
10De Ham Da610010412-8
11VZV Da320020615-9
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 17:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Waardergolf
31 okt 18:00 Aquarijn Da4 - De Ham Da6Sportcomplex Merwestein
31 okt 18:00 DAW Da2 - KZC Da2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
31 okt 18:15 Aquafit Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Zwembad de Witte Brug
31 okt 19:50 ZV De Zaan Da6 - ZV Haerlem Da3De Slag
7 nov 16:40 VZV Da3 - AquaWaarD Da1De Heerenduinen
7 nov 17:20 KZC Da2 - De Ham Da6Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
7 nov 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da6Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
7 nov 18:55 ZV Haerlem Da3 - DAW Da2De Planeet
7 nov 19:00 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - Aquafit Da1Het Heersdiep
14 nov 17:15 DAW Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 nov 18:45 Aquarijn Da4 - KZC Da2Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 nov 18:55 ZV De Zaan Da6 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Slag
14 nov 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - VZV Da3Zwembad de Witte Brug
15 nov 14:45 De Ham Da6 - ZV Haerlem Da3De Crommenije
21 nov 16:05 VZV Da3 - ZV De Zaan Da6De Heerenduinen
21 nov 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - DAW Da2Het Heersdiep
21 nov 17:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - Aquarijn Da4De Waardergolf
21 nov 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - De Ham Da6Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
21 nov 19:55 ZV Haerlem Da3 - KZC Da2De Planeet
28 nov 15:45 De Ham Da6 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Crommenije
28 nov 16:40 KZC Da2 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
28 nov 18:45 Aquarijn Da4 - ZV Haerlem Da3Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 nov 18:55 DAW Da2 - VZV Da3Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 nov 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - AquaWaarD Da1Zwembad de Witte Brug
6 dec 16:05 VZV Da3 - De Ham Da6De Heerenduinen
6 dec 17:40 AquaWaarD Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da6De Waardergolf
12 dec 16:30 ZV De Zaan Da6 - Aquafit Da1De Slag
12 dec 17:20 KZC Da2 - VZV Da3Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
12 dec 18:00 DAW Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
12 dec 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - Aquarijn Da4Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
12 dec 20:30 ZV Haerlem Da3 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1De Planeet
19 dec 20:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Planeet
19 dec 20:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - KZC Da2Het Heersdiep
1 jan 00:00 Aquafit Da1 - KZC Da2Zwembad de Witte Brug
1 jan 00:00 Aquafit Da1 - Aquarijn Da4Zwembad de Witte Brug
1 jan 00:00 Aquarijn Da4 - DAW Da2Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 jan 00:00 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - Aquarijn Da4Het Heersdiep
1 jan 17:15 De Ham Da6 - Aquafit Da1De Crommenije
9 jan 15:30 Aquarijn Da4 - ZV De Zaan Da6Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 jan 16:50 VZV Da3 - ZV Haerlem Da3De Heerenduinen
9 jan 18:15 Aquafit Da1 - DAW Da2Zwembad de Witte Brug
9 jan 18:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - De Ham Da6De Waardergolf
9 jan 21:15 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Het Heersdiep
16 jan 14:50 ZV De Zaan Da6 - DAW Da2De Slag
16 jan 16:05 VZV Da3 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Heerenduinen
16 jan 17:15 Aquarijn Da4 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 jan 17:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - KZC Da2De Waardergolf
16 jan 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - De Ham Da6Zwembad de Witte Brug
23 jan 17:10 KZC Da2 - Aquafit Da1Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
23 jan 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - VZV Da3Het Heersdiep
23 jan 17:45 DAW Da2 - Aquarijn Da4Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
23 jan 18:15 ZV Haerlem Da3 - AquaWaarD Da1De Planeet
23 jan 21:30 De Ham Da6 - ZV De Zaan Da6De Crommenije
30 jan 17:15 DAW Da2 - De Ham Da6Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 jan 17:20 ZV De Zaan Da6 - KZC Da2De Slag
30 jan 18:15 Aquafit Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3Zwembad de Witte Brug
30 jan 18:45 Aquarijn Da4 - VZV Da3Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 jan 18:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Waardergolf
6 feb 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - AquaWaarD Da1Het Heersdiep
6 feb 17:40 KZC Da2 - DAW Da2Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
6 feb 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - Aquafit Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
6 feb 19:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 - ZV De Zaan Da6De Planeet
7 feb 19:55 De Ham Da6 - Aquarijn Da4De Crommenije
13 feb 14:00 ZV De Zaan Da6 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Slag
13 feb 14:15 De Ham Da6 - KZC Da2De Crommenije
13 feb 16:30 AquaWaarD Da1 - VZV Da3De Waardergolf
13 feb 18:00 DAW Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Zwembad de Witte Brug
6 maa 16:05 VZV Da3 - Aquafit Da1De Heerenduinen
6 maa 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - DAW Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
6 maa 17:50 KZC Da2 - Aquarijn Da4Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
6 maa 18:15 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da6Het Heersdiep
6 maa 19:35 ZV Haerlem Da3 - De Ham Da6De Planeet
13 maa 15:45 De Ham Da6 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1De Crommenije
13 maa 16:00 Aquarijn Da4 - AquaWaarD Da1Sportcomplex Merwestein
13 maa 16:30 DAW Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 maa 20:15 KZC Da2 - ZV Haerlem Da3Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
14 maa 17:05 ZV De Zaan Da6 - VZV Da3De Slag
20 maa 16:05 VZV Da3 - DAW Da2De Heerenduinen
20 maa 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - KZC Da2Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
20 maa 19:10 ZV Haerlem Da3 - Aquarijn Da4De Planeet
20 maa 20:30 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - De Ham Da6Het Heersdiep
21 maa 18:40 AquaWaarD Da1 - Aquafit Da1De Waardergolf
10 apr 15:45 De Ham Da6 - VZV Da3De Crommenije
10 apr 16:30 ZV De Zaan Da6 - AquaWaarD Da1De Slag
10 apr 17:10 KZC Da2 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
10 apr 18:00 Aquarijn Da4 - Aquafit Da1Sportcomplex Merwestein
10 apr 19:00 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
17 apr 17:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - DAW Da2De Waardergolf
17 apr 19:00 Aquafit Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da6Zwembad de Witte Brug
17 apr 19:45 Aquarijn Da4 - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1Sportcomplex Merwestein
17 apr 19:45 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3Het Heersdiep
17 apr 21:00 VZV Da3 - KZC Da2De Heerenduinen
24 apr 16:30 De Ham Da6 - AquaWaarD Da1De Crommenije
24 apr 16:30 ZV De Zaan Da6 - Aquarijn Da4De Slag
24 apr 17:15 DAW Da2 - Aquafit Da1Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 18:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
24 apr 19:15 ZV Haerlem Da3 - VZV Da3De Planeet
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 17:45 AquaWaarD Da1 - ZV Haerlem Da3 7 - 5
10 okt 17:20 ZV De Zaan Da6 - De Ham Da6 12 - 4
10 okt 16:05 VZV Da3 - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 3 - 4
3 okt 17:30 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 - VZV Da3 11 - 3
3 okt 17:15 DAW Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da6 3 - 3
3 okt 16:40 KZC Da2 - AquaWaarD Da1 3 - 5
 
 
Aquafit Da1
 
Aquarijn Da4
 
AquaWaarD Da..
 
DAW Da2
 
De Ham Da6
 
KZC Da2
 
MSV-Zeemacht..
 
VZV Da3
 
WZ&PC Purmer..
 
ZV De Zaan D..
 
ZV Haerlem D..
 
Aquafit Da1 1/128/119/116/11/113/214/1131/1017/430/1
Aquarijn Da410/4 13/31/131/1014/1116/130/117/49/128/11
AquaWaarD Da121/321/11 17/49/116/131/1013/230/16/127 - 5
DAW Da224/423/112/12 30/131/1013/328/1114/113 - 313/2
De Ham Da61/17/224/4? 13/228/1110/413/323/115/11
KZC Da223/16/33 - 56/27/11 10/412/1228/11?13/3
MSV-Zeemacht Da17/111/16/221/1120/319/12 23/19/16/317/4
VZV Da36/3?7/1120/36/1217/43 - 4 16/121/119/1
WZ&PC Purmerend Da16/212/12?6/321/1120/324/411 - 3 7/1110/4
ZV De Zaan DA612/1224/410/416/112 - 430/114/1114/313/2 31/10
ZV Haerlem Da3?20/323/17/116/321/1112/1224/419/126/2