Thetis H2 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Thetis H2 - RZC H1
zaterdag 24 oktober 15:30

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1PFC Rheden H226
2ENC Arnhem (SG) H424
3RZC H 111
4EZPC H200
5TZC-Vahalis H100
6Thetis H220
7Aqua-Novio'94 H410
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
24 oktThetis H215:30RZC H1
7 novAqua-Novio'94 H414:00Thetis H2
14 novThetis H216:15TZC-Vahalis H1
21 novEZPC H220:15Thetis H2
28 novPFC Rheden H218:15Thetis H2

Uitslagen

10 oktENC Arnhem (SG) H411 - 6Thetis H2
3 oktThetis H26 - 7PFC Rheden H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1PFC Rheden H2220061697
2ENC Arnhem (SG) H42110419145
3RZC H 110101880
4EZPC H200000000
5TZC-Vahalis H100000000
6Thetis H2200201218-6
7Aqua-Novio'94 H41001039-6
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
24 okt 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
24 okt 15:30 Thetis H2 - RZC H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
24 okt 19:15 TZC-Vahalis H1 - PFC Rheden H2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
31 okt 15:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - TZC-Vahalis H1Valkenhuizen
1 nov 17:00 PFC Rheden H2 - EZPC H2Valkenhuizen
7 nov 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - Thetis H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 nov 18:30 RZC H1 - PFC Rheden H2MFC Doelum
7 nov 19:30 EZPC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4De Helster
14 nov 16:15 Thetis H2 - TZC-Vahalis H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
14 nov 18:30 RZC H1 - EZPC H2MFC Doelum
14 nov 20:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - PFC Rheden H2Valkenhuizen
21 nov 17:45 TZC-Vahalis H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
21 nov 19:00 PFC Rheden H2 - RZC H1De Grote Koppel
21 nov 20:15 EZPC H2 - Thetis H2De Helster
28 nov 18:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - RZC H1Valkenhuizen
28 nov 18:15 PFC Rheden H2 - Thetis H2De Grote Koppel
28 nov 21:45 EZPC H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4De Helster
12 dec 16:30 Thetis H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 dec 20:30 TZC-Vahalis H1 - EZPC H2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 dec 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - PFC Rheden H2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 dec 16:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4Valkenhuizen
19 dec 17:45 PFC Rheden H2 - TZC-Vahalis H1De Grote Koppel
19 dec 19:15 RZC H1 - Thetis H2MFC Doelum
9 jan 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - RZC H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
9 jan 17:30 TZC-Vahalis H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
9 jan 19:15 PFC Rheden H2 - EZPC H2Biljoenbad
16 jan 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - EZPC H2Valkenhuizen
16 jan 17:15 Thetis H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
16 jan 17:45 RZC H1 - TZC-Vahalis H1MFC Doelum
23 jan 19:30 TZC-Vahalis H1 - Thetis H2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
23 jan 21:45 EZPC H2 - RZC H1De Helster
30 jan 15:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - TZC-Vahalis H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
30 jan 20:15 Thetis H2 - EZPC H2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 feb 15:30 Thetis H2 - PFC Rheden H2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 feb 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - EZPC H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 feb 18:30 RZC H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4MFC Doelum
20 feb 17:30 TZC-Vahalis H1 - RZC H1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
27 feb 17:45 RZC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4MFC Doelum
6 maa 15:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - Thetis H2Valkenhuizen
6 maa 18:30 PFC Rheden H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4Biljoenbad
6 maa 21:00 EZPC H2 - TZC-Vahalis H1De Helster
13 maa 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
13 maa 15:30 Thetis H2 - RZC H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
13 maa 18:15 TZC-Vahalis H1 - PFC Rheden H2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
20 maa 16:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - TZC-Vahalis H1Valkenhuizen
20 maa 17:45 RZC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4MFC Doelum
20 maa 21:00 EZPC H2 - PFC Rheden H2De Helster
27 maa 20:00 Thetis H2 - TZC-Vahalis H1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
27 maa 20:00 PFC Rheden H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4Biljoenbad
10 apr 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 - Thetis H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
10 apr 16:45 TZC-Vahalis H1 - RZC H1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
10 apr 21:00 EZPC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4De Helster
17 apr 17:45 RZC H1 - EZPC H2MFC Doelum
17 apr 21:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - PFC Rheden H2Valkenhuizen
24 apr 17:30 TZC-Vahalis H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
24 apr 18:15 PFC Rheden H2 - RZC H1Biljoenbad
25 apr 18:30 EZPC H2 - Thetis H2De Helster
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 19:15 PFC Rheden H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 9 - 3
10 okt 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 - Thetis H2 11 - 6
3 okt 17:45 RZC H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 8 - 8
3 okt 16:30 Thetis H2 - PFC Rheden H2 6 - 7
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZPC H2
 
PFC Rheden H..
 
RZC H 1
 
Thetis H2
 
TZC-Vahalis ..
 
Aqua-Novio'94 H4 24/106/213/129/17/1130/1
ENC Arnhem (SG) H419/12 16/114/1128/1111 - 631/10
EZPC H228/117/11 20/323/121/116/3
PFC Rheden H29 - 327/31/11 21/1128/1119/12
RZC H 127/28 - 814/117/11 19/1216/1
Thetis H216/112/1230/16 - 724/10 14/11
TZC-Vahalis H121/119/112/1224/1020/223/1