DWK H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DWK H3 - SWOL 1894 H5
zaterdag 9 januari 18:00
Veluwehal Barneveld

Stand 3e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Flevo H326
2Flevo H413
3Triton Putten H213
4SWOL 1894 H500
5ZIGNEA H100
6DWK H310
7Octopus H110
8ZVV H110
9Deltasteur H310
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
9 janDWK H318:00SWOL 1894 H5
16 janDWK H321:00Triton Putten H2
30 janFlevo H320:15DWK H3
6 febDWK H319:00Octopus H1
6 maaFlevo H419:45DWK H3

Uitslagen

10 oktTriton Putten H211 - 10DWK H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Flevo H322006341519
2Flevo H4110031596
3Triton Putten H21100311101
4SWOL 1894 H500000000
5ZIGNEA H100000000
6DWK H3100101011-1
7Octopus H110010915-6
8ZVV H110010713-6
9Deltasteur H310010821-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
5 dec 18:35 Triton Putten H2 - Deltasteur H3Bosbad Putten
12 dec 18:55 Triton Putten H2 - Flevo H3Bosbad Putten
19 dec 16:00 Deltasteur H3 - ZIGNEA H1Zwembad De Steur
19 dec 18:15 SWOL 1894 H5 - ZVV H1De Vrolijkheid
19 dec 18:35 Triton Putten H2 - Octopus H1Bosbad Putten
19 dec 20:30 Flevo H3 - Flevo H4Jaap van der Krol Bad
9 jan 18:00 DWK H3 - SWOL 1894 H5Veluwehal
9 jan 18:30 Flevo H4 - Deltasteur H3Jaap van der Krol Bad
9 jan 20:15 ZVV H1 - Triton Putten H2Koekoek
16 jan 19:30 ZVV H1 - Flevo H3Koekoek
16 jan 20:00 ZIGNEA H1 - SWOL 1894 H5Bosbad Emmeloord
16 jan 21:00 DWK H3 - Triton Putten H2Veluwehal
23 jan 17:15 Octopus H1 - Flevo H4Berghuizerbad
30 jan 17:15 Octopus H1 - ZVV H1Berghuizerbad
30 jan 17:45 SWOL 1894 H5 - Deltasteur H3De Vrolijkheid
30 jan 19:30 Flevo H4 - ZIGNEA H1Jaap van der Krol Bad
30 jan 20:15 Flevo H3 - DWK H3Jaap van der Krol Bad
6 feb 17:45 Deltasteur H3 - Triton Putten H2Zwembad De Steur
6 feb 19:00 ZIGNEA H1 - Flevo H3Bosbad Emmeloord
6 feb 19:00 DWK H3 - Octopus H1Veluwehal
6 feb 20:45 Flevo H4 - ZVV H1Jaap van der Krol Bad
13 feb 16:30 SWOL 1894 H5 - Flevo H4De Vrolijkheid
13 feb 18:55 Triton Putten H2 - ZIGNEA H1Bosbad Putten
20 feb 17:00 Octopus H1 - ZIGNEA H1Berghuizerbad
6 maa 16:45 SWOL 1894 H5 - Triton Putten H2De Vrolijkheid
6 maa 19:10 Deltasteur H3 - Octopus H1Zwembad De Steur
6 maa 19:45 Flevo H4 - DWK H3Jaap van der Krol Bad
6 maa 20:00 ZIGNEA H1 - ZVV H1Bosbad Emmeloord
13 maa 17:15 Octopus H1 - Flevo H3Berghuizerbad
13 maa 19:30 ZVV H1 - DWK H3Koekoek
20 maa 19:00 Triton Putten H2 - Flevo H4Bosbad Putten
20 maa 19:00 DWK H3 - ZIGNEA H1Veluwehal
20 maa 19:15 Flevo H3 - SWOL 1894 H5Jaap van der Krol Bad
20 maa 19:45 ZVV H1 - Deltasteur H3Koekoek
27 maa 16:00 Deltasteur H3 - DWK H3Zwembad De Steur
27 maa 18:00 SWOL 1894 H5 - Octopus H1De Vrolijkheid
27 maa 19:30 Flevo H4 - Flevo H3Jaap van der Krol Bad
10 apr 17:45 Octopus H1 - Triton Putten H2Berghuizerbad
10 apr 19:15 ZVV H1 - SWOL 1894 H5Koekoek
10 apr 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - Deltasteur H3Bosbad Emmeloord
17 apr 18:45 Flevo H3 - Deltasteur H3Jaap van der Krol Bad
17 apr 19:45 ZVV H1 - Octopus H1Koekoek
24 apr 18:10 Triton Putten H2 - ZVV H1Bosbad Putten
24 apr 18:45 Flevo H3 - Octopus H1Jaap van der Krol Bad
24 apr 20:00 Deltasteur H3 - Flevo H4Zwembad De Steur
24 apr 20:35 SWOL 1894 H5 - DWK H3De Vrolijkheid
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 20:30 Flevo H4 - Octopus H1 15 - 9
10 okt 18:55 Deltasteur H3 - Flevo H3 8 - 21
10 okt 17:30 Triton Putten H2 - DWK H3 11 - 10
3 okt 19:45 Flevo H3 - ZVV H1 13 - 7
 
 
Deltasteur H..
 
DWK H3
 
Flevo H3
 
Flevo H4
 
Octopus H1
 
SWOL 1894 H5
 
Triton Putte..
 
ZIGNEA H1
 
ZVV H1
 
Deltasteur H3 27/38 - 2124/46/3?6/219/12?
DWK H3? ??6/29/116/120/3?
Flevo H317/430/1 19/1224/420/3??13 - 7
Flevo H49/16/327/3 15 - 9??30/16/2
Octopus H1??13/323/1 ?10/420/230/1
SWOL 1894 H530/124/4?13/227/3 6/3?19/12
Triton Putten H25/1211 - 1012/1220/319/12? 13/224/4
ZIGNEA H110/4?6/2??16/1? 6/3
ZVV H120/313/316/1?17/410/49/1?