Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Volgende wedstrijd:
De Meer DG1 - Thetis DG1
zondag 8 november 15:20
De Waterlinie Culemborg

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Meer 5DG126
2Thetis 5DG126
3DWK 7DG113
4De Rijn 7DG113
5ENC Arnhem (SG) 7DG210
6TZC-Vahalis DG110
7PFC Rheden 7DG120
8Polar Bears 7DG220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
8 novDe Meer DG115:20Thetis DG1
14 novThetis DG114:45De Rijn DG1
21 novTZC-Vahalis DG117:00Thetis DG1
28 novPFC Rheden DG116:00Thetis DG1
12 decThetis DG109:00ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2

Uitslagen

10 oktENC Arnhem (SG) DG210 - 18Thetis DG1
3 oktThetis DG111 - 5PFC Rheden DG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Meer 5DG12200625124
2Thetis 5DG122006291514
3DWK 7DG11100327423
4De Rijn 7DG11100321219
5ENC Arnhem (SG) 7DG2100101018-8
6TZC-Vahalis DG110010117-16
7PFC Rheden 7DG120020519-14
8Polar Bears 7DG220020648-42
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 nov 13:15 PFC Rheden DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1Valkenhuizen
7 nov 16:15 De Rijn DG1 - DWK DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 nov 16:30 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
8 nov 15:20 De Meer DG1 - Thetis DG1De Waterlinie
14 nov 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - PFC Rheden DG1Valkenhuizen
14 nov 14:45 Thetis DG1 - De Rijn DG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
14 nov 15:15 De Meer DG1 - Polar Bears DG2De Waterlinie
14 nov 17:15 DWK DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1Veluwehal
21 nov 09:00 Polar Bears DG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2De Peppel
21 nov 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - DWK DG1De Grote Koppel
21 nov 17:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - Thetis DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
22 nov 16:30 De Rijn DG1 - De Meer DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 nov 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - DWK DG1Valkenhuizen
28 nov 14:00 Polar Bears DG2 - De Rijn DG1De Peppel
28 nov 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - Thetis DG1De Grote Koppel
28 nov 17:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - De Meer DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
12 dec 09:00 Thetis DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 dec 15:20 De Meer DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1De Waterlinie
12 dec 16:45 DWK DG1 - Polar Bears DG2Veluwehal
12 dec 19:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - De Rijn DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
19 dec 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - De Meer DG1Valkenhuizen
19 dec 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - De Rijn DG1De Grote Koppel
19 dec 16:45 DWK DG1 - Thetis DG1Veluwehal
9 jan 09:00 De Rijn DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 jan 14:00 Thetis DG1 - Polar Bears DG2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 jan 16:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
9 jan 16:30 DWK DG1 - De Meer DG1Veluwehal
16 jan 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - TZC-Vahalis DG1Valkenhuizen
16 jan 15:00 Thetis DG1 - De Meer DG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
17 jan 16:30 Polar Bears DG2 - PFC Rheden DG1De Peppel
23 jan 09:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2De Grote Koppel
23 jan 14:50 Polar Bears DG2 - De Meer DG1De Peppel
23 jan 18:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - DWK DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
24 jan 16:30 De Rijn DG1 - Thetis DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
30 jan 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - Polar Bears DG2Valkenhuizen
30 jan 15:20 De Meer DG1 - De Rijn DG1De Waterlinie
30 jan 18:00 Thetis DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
30 jan 19:00 DWK DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1Veluwehal
6 feb 09:00 DWK DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2Veluwehal
6 feb 14:00 Thetis DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 feb 15:20 De Meer DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1De Waterlinie
6 feb 17:30 De Rijn DG1 - Polar Bears DG2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
13 feb 17:00 Polar Bears DG2 - TZC-Vahalis DG1De Peppel
20 feb 14:00 Thetis DG1 - De Rijn DG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
27 feb 16:30 De Rijn DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 feb 17:15 DWK DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1Veluwehal
6 maa 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - Thetis DG1Valkenhuizen
6 maa 15:15 Polar Bears DG2 - DWK DG1De Peppel
6 maa 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - De Meer DG1Biljoenbad
6 maa 18:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - De Rijn DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 maa 14:00 Thetis DG1 - DWK DG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
13 maa 16:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - Polar Bears DG2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 maa 17:00 De Meer DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2De Waterlinie
13 maa 19:30 De Rijn DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
20 maa 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - De Rijn DG1Valkenhuizen
20 maa 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1Biljoenbad
20 maa 16:00 Polar Bears DG2 - Thetis DG1De Peppel
27 maa 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - Polar Bears DG2Biljoenbad
27 maa 16:30 De Rijn DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 maa 18:30 DWK DG1 - De Meer DG1Veluwehal
10 apr 12:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
10 apr 15:20 De Meer DG1 - Thetis DG1De Waterlinie
10 apr 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - Polar Bears DG2Biljoenbad
10 apr 18:00 De Rijn DG1 - DWK DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
17 apr 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - PFC Rheden DG1Valkenhuizen
17 apr 15:20 De Meer DG1 - Polar Bears DG2De Waterlinie
24 apr 09:00 Polar Bears DG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2De Peppel
24 apr 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 - DWK DG1Biljoenbad
24 apr 16:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 - Thetis DG1Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
24 apr 16:30 De Rijn DG1 - De Meer DG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 15:15 PFC Rheden DG1 - De Meer DG1 0 - 8
10 okt 14:45 Polar Bears DG2 - DWK DG1 4 - 27
10 okt 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 - Thetis DG1 10 - 18
3 okt 16:30 De Rijn DG1 - Polar Bears DG2 21 - 2
3 okt 15:20 De Meer DG1 - TZC-Vahalis DG1 17 - 1
3 okt 14:00 Thetis DG1 - PFC Rheden DG1 11 - 5
 
 
De Meer 5DG1
 
De Rijn 7DG1
 
DWK 7DG1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
PFC Rheden 7..
 
Polar Bears ..
 
Thetis 5DG1
 
TZC-Vahalis ..
 
De Meer 5DG1 30/1?13/312/1214/118/1117 - 1
De Rijn 7DG122/11 7/119/127/221 - 224/127/3
DWK 7DG19/1? 6/230/112/1219/1214/11
ENC Arnhem (SG) 7DG219/1220/328/11 14/1130/110 - 1816/1
PFC Rheden 7DG10 - 819/1221/1123/1 27/328/111/11
Polar Bears 7DG223/128/114 - 2721/1117/1 20/313/2
Thetis 5DG116/114/1113/312/1211 - 59/1 30/1
TZC-Vahalis DG128/1112/1223/17/119/113/321/11