Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1NDD BG126
2De Rijn BG126
3Thetis BG126
4ENC Arnhem (SG) BG126
5Aqua-Novio'94 BG123
6DOS BG123
7Polar Bears BG123
8DWV BG123
9RZC BG120
10Schuurman BZC BG120
11De Breuly BG120
12NDD BG220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 novThetis BG114:00Aqua-Novio'94 BG1
14 novRZC BG117:00Thetis BG1
21 novThetis BG115:30DWV BG1
29 novNDD BG116:00Thetis BG1
12 decThetis BG114:45Polar Bears BG1

Uitslagen

10 oktThetis BG18 - 3NDD BG2
3 oktSchuurman BZC BG13 - 14Thetis BG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1NDD BG12200633924
2De Rijn BG12200632824
3Thetis BG12200622616
4ENC Arnhem (SG) BG12200615123
5Aqua-Novio'94 BG12101325205
6DOS BG12101313121
7Polar Bears BG1210131922-3
8DWV BG1210131117-6
9RZC BG1200201023-13
10Schuurman BZC BG1200201023-13
11De Breuly BG120020523-18
12NDD BG220020323-20
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
7 nov 14:00 Thetis BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
7 nov 15:55 NDD BG2 - DWV BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 nov 16:00 DOS BG1 - De Breuly BG1Van Pallandtbad
7 nov 16:40 NDD BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 nov 16:55 De Rijn BG1 - Polar Bears BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 nov 17:45 RZC BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1MFC Doelum
14 nov 16:15 DOS BG1 - De Rijn BG1Van Pallandtbad
14 nov 16:55 De Breuly BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1Lentebad
14 nov 17:00 RZC BG1 - Thetis BG1MFC Doelum
14 nov 17:00 DWV BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Zwembad Den Helder
14 nov 17:00 Polar Bears BG1 - NDD BG2De Peppel
14 nov 18:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - NDD BG1Valkenhuizen
21 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - Polar Bears BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
21 nov 15:30 Thetis BG1 - DWV BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
21 nov 16:15 De Breuly BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Lentebad
21 nov 16:50 NDD BG2 - DOS BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 nov 17:35 NDD BG1 - RZC BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 nov 18:40 De Rijn BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - DOS BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 nov 15:10 Schuurman BZC BG1 - NDD BG2t Timpke
28 nov 16:15 Polar Bears BG1 - DWV BG1De Peppel
28 nov 16:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - De Rijn BG1Valkenhuizen
28 nov 17:00 RZC BG1 - De Breuly BG1MFC Doelum
29 nov 16:00 NDD BG1 - Thetis BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 dec 14:45 Thetis BG1 - Polar Bears BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 dec 15:50 NDD BG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 dec 17:45 DOS BG1 - RZC BG1LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
13 dec 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
13 dec 17:10 De Breuly BG1 - NDD BG1Lentebad
19 dec 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Valkenhuizen
19 dec 16:00 DOS BG1 - Polar Bears BG1Van Pallandtbad
19 dec 16:15 De Breuly BG1 - Thetis BG1Lentebad
19 dec 16:15 Schuurman BZC BG1 - DWV BG1t Timpke
19 dec 17:00 NDD BG1 - De Rijn BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
19 dec 17:45 RZC BG1 - NDD BG2MFC Doelum
9 jan 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - RZC BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
9 jan 16:00 DOS BG1 - Thetis BG1Van Pallandtbad
9 jan 16:15 DWV BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Zwembad Den Helder
9 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1De Peppel
9 jan 16:30 De Rijn BG1 - De Breuly BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 jan 17:35 NDD BG2 - NDD BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
16 jan 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - Polar Bears BG1Valkenhuizen
16 jan 15:45 Thetis BG1 - De Rijn BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
16 jan 16:50 Schuurman BZC BG1 - DOS BG1t Timpke
16 jan 17:00 RZC BG1 - DWV BG1MFC Doelum
16 jan 17:40 De Breuly BG1 - NDD BG2Lentebad
17 jan 16:20 NDD BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
23 jan 14:45 Thetis BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
23 jan 15:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - DOS BG1Valkenhuizen
23 jan 16:45 NDD BG1 - DWV BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
23 jan 17:45 RZC BG1 - Polar Bears BG1MFC Doelum
23 jan 18:15 De Breuly BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Lentebad
23 jan 19:25 De Rijn BG1 - NDD BG2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
30 jan 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - De Rijn BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
30 jan 17:00 DWV BG1 - De Breuly BG1Zwembad Den Helder
30 jan 18:15 Schuurman BZC BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1t Timpke
31 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BG1 - NDD BG1De Peppel
31 jan 16:35 NDD BG2 - Thetis BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 feb 14:45 Thetis BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 feb 15:45 Polar Bears BG1 - De Breuly BG1De Peppel
6 feb 15:50 NDD BG1 - DOS BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 feb 17:00 RZC BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1MFC Doelum
6 feb 18:10 De Rijn BG1 - DWV BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 feb 15:20 NDD BG2 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
27 feb 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - RZC BG1Valkenhuizen
27 feb 16:15 De Breuly BG1 - DOS BG1Lentebad
27 feb 16:15 DWV BG1 - NDD BG2Zwembad Den Helder
27 feb 17:00 Schuurman BZC BG1 - NDD BG1t Timpke
28 feb 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - Thetis BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 feb 16:30 Polar Bears BG1 - De Rijn BG1De Peppel
6 maa 14:45 Thetis BG1 - RZC BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 maa 17:30 Schuurman BZC BG1 - De Breuly BG1t Timpke
7 maa 16:00 NDD BG2 - Polar Bears BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 maa 16:45 NDD BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 maa 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - DWV BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 17:15 De Rijn BG1 - DOS BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
13 maa 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - De Breuly BG1Valkenhuizen
13 maa 16:00 DOS BG1 - NDD BG2Van Pallandtbad
13 maa 16:15 Polar Bears BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1De Peppel
13 maa 17:00 DWV BG1 - Thetis BG1Zwembad Den Helder
13 maa 17:10 Schuurman BZC BG1 - De Rijn BG1t Timpke
13 maa 17:45 RZC BG1 - NDD BG1MFC Doelum
20 maa 14:00 Thetis BG1 - NDD BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
20 maa 16:15 DWV BG1 - Polar Bears BG1Zwembad Den Helder
20 maa 17:00 NDD BG2 - Schuurman BZC BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
20 maa 17:40 De Breuly BG1 - RZC BG1Lentebad
20 maa 17:45 DOS BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
20 maa 18:15 De Rijn BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 maa 15:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - NDD BG2Valkenhuizen
27 maa 17:15 Schuurman BZC BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1t Timpke
27 maa 17:45 RZC BG1 - De Rijn BG1MFC Doelum
27 maa 17:45 DOS BG1 - DWV BG1LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
27 maa 18:35 Polar Bears BG1 - Thetis BG1De Vallei
28 maa 17:05 NDD BG1 - De Breuly BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 apr 14:00 Thetis BG1 - De Breuly BG1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
10 apr 14:45 Polar Bears BG1 - DOS BG1De Peppel
10 apr 16:15 DWV BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1Zwembad Den Helder
10 apr 16:45 NDD BG2 - RZC BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 apr 18:40 De Rijn BG1 - NDD BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
11 apr 15:10 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
17 apr 16:05 Schuurman BZC BG1 - Polar Bears BG1t Timpke
17 apr 16:20 NDD BG1 - NDD BG2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
17 apr 17:00 RZC BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1MFC Doelum
17 apr 17:40 De Breuly BG1 - De Rijn BG1Lentebad
18 apr 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - DWV BG1Valkenhuizen
24 apr 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - NDD BG1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
24 apr 16:00 DOS BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1Van Pallandtbad
24 apr 17:00 NDD BG2 - De Breuly BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
24 apr 17:00 DWV BG1 - RZC BG1Zwembad Den Helder
24 apr 17:45 Polar Bears BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1De Vallei
24 apr 17:55 De Rijn BG1 - Thetis BG1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 16:45 NDD BG1 - Polar Bears BG1 18 - 4
11 okt 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - Schuurman BZC BG1 9 - 7
10 okt 19:35 De Rijn BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 17 - 8
10 okt 19:00 De Breuly BG1 - DWV BG1 2 - 6
10 okt 17:45 RZC BG1 - DOS BG1 6 - 8
10 okt 15:30 Thetis BG1 - NDD BG2 8 - 3
4 okt 16:20 NDD BG2 - De Rijn BG1 0 - 15
3 okt 19:15 Polar Bears BG1 - RZC BG1 15 - 4
3 okt 17:00 DWV BG1 - NDD BG1 5 - 15
3 okt 16:10 Schuurman BZC BG1 - Thetis BG1 3 - 14
3 okt 16:00 DOS BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 5 - 6
3 okt 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - De Breuly BG1 17 - 3
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
De Breuly BG..
 
De Rijn BG1
 
DOS BG1
 
DWV BG1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
NDD BG1
 
NDD BG2
 
Polar Bears ..
 
RZC BG1
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
Thetis BG1
 
Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 17 - 330/128/117/311/424/4?21/119/113/1228/2
De Breuly BG123/1 17/427/22 - 621/1113/1216/1?20/314/1119/12
De Rijn BG117 - 89/1 7/36/220/310/423/17/11?21/1124/4
DOS BG120/37/1114/11 27/35 - 6?13/319/1212/1224/49/1
DWV BG114/1130/1?? 9/15 - 1527/220/324/410/413/3
ENC Arnhem (SG) BG119/1213/328/1123/118/4 14/1127/316/127/29 - 7?
NDD BG117/128/319/126/223/17/3 17/418 - 421/117/1129/11
NDD BG27/224/40 - 1521/117/1112/129/1 7/310/420/331/1
Polar Bears BG113/36/228/210/428/1124/431/114/11 15 - 49/127/3
RZC BG117/428/1127/36 - 816/17/1113/319/1223/1 6/214/11
Schuurman BZC BG127/36/313/316/119/1230/127/228/1117/4? 3 - 14
Thetis BG17/1110/416/1?21/116/220/38 - 312/126/323/1