Thetis Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Thetis Da126
2Hydrofiel Da 126
3Schuurman BZC Da224
4Aqua-Novio'94 Da113
5Nunspeet Da113
6Proteus Da113
7DWK Da111
8De Spreng Da110
9ENC Arnhem (SG) Da210
10SWOL 1894 Da320
11VKC'03 Da120
12De IJsselmeeuwen Da120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 novThetis Da115:30Hydrofiel Da1
14 novNunspeet Da119:25Thetis Da1
21 novProteus Da119:00Thetis Da1
28 novThetis Da120:15Schuurman BZC Da2
12 decThetis Da115:30De Spreng Da1

Uitslagen

10 oktSWOL 1894 Da33 - 6Thetis Da1
3 oktThetis Da119 - 1De IJsselmeeuwen Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Thetis Da12200625421
2Hydrofiel Da 122006281810
3Schuurman BZC Da22110418117
4Aqua-Novio'94 Da1110031459
5Nunspeet Da1110031192
6Proteus Da1110031082
7DWK Da110101880
8De Spreng Da110010911-2
9ENC Arnhem (SG) Da210010310-7
10SWOL 1894 Da320020919-10
11VKC'03 Da1200201729-12
12De IJsselmeeuwen Da120020929-20
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
7 nov 15:30 Thetis Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
7 nov 17:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 - VKC'03 Da1t Timpke
7 nov 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3Rhienderoord
7 nov 19:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Nunspeet Da1Valkenhuizen
7 nov 20:00 DWK Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Veluwehal
8 nov 17:30 Proteus Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Schaeck
14 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 nov 17:15 Hydrofiel Da1 - Proteus Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 nov 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De IJsselslag
14 nov 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - VKC'03 Da1Rhienderoord
14 nov 18:15 SWOL 1894 Da3 - DWK Da1De Vrolijkheid
14 nov 19:25 Nunspeet Da1 - Thetis Da1De Brake
21 nov 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da3Valkenhuizen
21 nov 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - De Spreng Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
21 nov 17:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Hydrofiel Da1t Timpke
21 nov 19:00 DWK Da1 - VKC'03 Da1Veluwehal
21 nov 19:00 Proteus Da1 - Thetis Da1De Schaeck
21 nov 20:00 Nunspeet Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Brake
28 nov 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - DWK Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 nov 17:30 Proteus Da1 - Nunspeet Da1De Schaeck
28 nov 19:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Vrolijkheid
28 nov 20:15 Thetis Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
28 nov 20:45 VKC'03 Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Vlaskoel
29 nov 16:45 De Spreng Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1Rhienderoord
12 dec 15:30 Thetis Da1 - De Spreng Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 dec 16:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Valkenhuizen
12 dec 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - VKC'03 Da1De IJsselslag
12 dec 17:15 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Proteus Da1t Timpke
12 dec 18:30 DWK Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1Veluwehal
12 dec 19:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Nunspeet Da1De Vrolijkheid
19 dec 14:00 Hydrofiel Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 dec 15:45 Thetis Da1 - DWK Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 dec 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3De Vlaskoel
19 dec 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 dec 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Nunspeet Da1t Timpke
19 dec 17:30 Proteus Da1 - De Spreng Da1De Schaeck
9 jan 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Thetis Da1Valkenhuizen
9 jan 17:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Vrolijkheid
9 jan 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Rhienderoord
9 jan 18:10 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1De IJsselslag
9 jan 18:40 Nunspeet Da1 - VKC'03 Da1De Brake
9 jan 19:00 DWK Da1 - Proteus Da1Veluwehal
16 jan 17:35 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Thetis Da1De IJsselslag
16 jan 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - De Spreng Da1De Brake
16 jan 18:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Hydrofiel Da1De Vrolijkheid
16 jan 19:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Proteus Da1Valkenhuizen
16 jan 19:45 VKC'03 Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Vlaskoel
16 jan 20:00 DWK Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Veluwehal
23 jan 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Nunspeet Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 jan 15:30 Thetis Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
23 jan 16:30 Hydrofiel Da1 - VKC'03 Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 jan 16:45 Proteus Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Schaeck
23 jan 17:55 Schuurman BZC Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2t Timpke
23 jan 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - DWK Da1Rhienderoord
30 jan 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
30 jan 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De Spreng Da1Valkenhuizen
30 jan 16:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Proteus Da1De Vrolijkheid
30 jan 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De IJsselslag
30 jan 18:15 VKC'03 Da1 - Thetis Da1De Vlaskoel
6 feb 17:30 Schuurman BZC Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da3t Timpke
6 feb 18:00 DWK Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Veluwehal
6 feb 18:15 Thetis Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 feb 18:25 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - De Spreng Da1De IJsselslag
6 feb 19:00 Proteus Da1 - VKC'03 Da1De Schaeck
6 feb 20:45 Nunspeet Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1De Brake
27 feb 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - DWK Da1De IJsselslag
27 feb 17:50 VKC'03 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De Vlaskoel
27 feb 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Brake
27 feb 20:20 SWOL 1894 Da3 - De Spreng Da1De Vrolijkheid
28 feb 16:05 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Proteus Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 feb 17:50 Hydrofiel Da1 - Thetis Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 maa 15:30 Thetis Da1 - Nunspeet Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 maa 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Valkenhuizen
6 maa 18:15 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1t Timpke
6 maa 19:00 DWK Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3Veluwehal
6 maa 19:50 VKC'03 Da1 - De Spreng Da1De Vlaskoel
7 maa 19:00 Proteus Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1De Schaeck
13 maa 13:15 Hydrofiel Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
13 maa 16:15 Thetis Da1 - Proteus Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
13 maa 17:30 VKC'03 Da1 - DWK Da1De Vlaskoel
13 maa 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Rhienderoord
13 maa 18:35 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Nunspeet Da1De IJsselslag
13 maa 20:20 SWOL 1894 Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Vrolijkheid
20 maa 15:45 Hydrofiel Da1 - De Spreng Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 maa 17:40 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Thetis Da1t Timpke
20 maa 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3De IJsselslag
20 maa 18:00 DWK Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Veluwehal
20 maa 20:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - VKC'03 Da1Valkenhuizen
20 maa 20:45 Nunspeet Da1 - Proteus Da1De Brake
27 maa 18:40 Nunspeet Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De Brake
27 maa 19:30 DWK Da1 - Thetis Da1Veluwehal
10 apr 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
10 apr 18:40 Nunspeet Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3De Brake
10 apr 19:20 Hydrofiel Da1 - DWK Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
10 apr 20:00 Proteus Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De Schaeck
10 apr 20:30 VKC'03 Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Vlaskoel
11 apr 16:00 De Spreng Da1 - Thetis Da1Rhienderoord
17 apr 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De IJsselslag
17 apr 17:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Hydrofiel Da1Valkenhuizen
17 apr 18:00 De Spreng Da1 - Proteus Da1Rhienderoord
17 apr 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 - VKC'03 Da1De Vrolijkheid
17 apr 19:25 Nunspeet Da1 - DWK Da1De Brake
24 apr 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 - Nunspeet Da1De Vlaskoel
24 apr 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De Spreng Da1t Timpke
24 apr 17:15 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
24 apr 19:30 Thetis Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
24 apr 19:45 Proteus Da1 - DWK Da1De Schaeck
25 apr 16:45 Hydrofiel Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 19:45 VKC'03 Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1 12 - 15
10 okt 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Proteus Da1 8 - 10
10 okt 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2 3 - 10
10 okt 16:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Thetis Da1 3 - 6
4 okt 16:15 Hydrofiel Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3 13 - 6
3 okt 18:30 De Spreng Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 9 - 11
3 okt 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - DWK Da1 8 - 8
3 okt 15:30 Thetis Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 19 - 1
3 okt 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 14 - 5
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Spreng Da..
 
DWK Da1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
Hydrofiel Da..
 
Nunspeet Da1
 
Proteus Da1
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
SWOL 1894 Da..
 
Thetis Da1
 
VKC'03 Da1
 
Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 19/1221/1128/1110/430/123/128/214/1124/4?14 - 5
De IJsselmeeuwen Da117/4 6/227/214/119/113/38 - 1030/120/316/112/12
De Spreng Da113/3? 23/1?29/119 - 1117/49/17/1111/414/11
DWK Da120/37/11? 6/212/12?9/116/16/327/321/11
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da212/126/330/1? 17/47/1116/13 - 1021/119/120/3
Hydrofiel Da 1?25/420/310/419/12 ?14/1113/313 - 628/223/1
Nunspeet Da1?21/1116/117/427/26/2 20/327/310/414/119/1
Proteus Da18/1123/119/1224/4?7/328/11 10/4?21/116/2
Schuurman BZC Da26/3?24/48 - 823/121/1119/1212/12 6/220/37/11
SWOL 1894 Da39/128/1127/214/1113/316/112/1230/1? 3 - 617/4
Thetis Da16/219 - 112/1219/1224/47/116/313/328/1123/1 ?
VKC'03 Da116/110/46/313/328/1112 - 1524/4?27/219/1230/1