DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)

Volgende wedstrijd:
WS Twente H2 - DWK H2
zaterdag 7 november 19:35
Twentebad Hengelo ov

Stand Reserve 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1VZ&PC H213
2WWV Winterswijk H213
3EZC H200
4WS Twente H200
5WS Twente H300
6DWK H200
7Schuurman BZC H400
8ENC Arnhem (SG) H310
9De Rijn H210
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 novWS Twente H219:35DWK H2
14 novDWK H218:00WS Twente H3
28 novEZC H220:30DWK H2
19 decDWK H218:30ENC Arnhem (SG) H3
9 janSchuurman BZC H418:50DWK H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1VZ&PC H2110031257
2WWV Winterswijk H211003743
3EZC H200000000
4WS Twente H200000000
5WS Twente H300000000
6DWK H200000000
7Schuurman BZC H400000000
8ENC Arnhem (SG) H31001047-3
9De Rijn H210010512-7
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 20:15 Schuurman BZC H4 - WWV Winterswijk H2t Timpke
31 okt 20:30 EZC H2 - VZ&PC H2Het Slagman
7 nov 16:30 VZ&PC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2De Stamper
7 nov 17:00 EZC H2 - De Rijn H2Het Slagman
7 nov 19:35 WS Twente H2 - DWK H2Twentebad
7 nov 20:35 WS Twente H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Twentebad
14 nov 18:00 DWK H2 - WS Twente H3Veluwehal
14 nov 19:00 Schuurman BZC H4 - VZ&PC H2t Timpke
14 nov 19:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - EZC H2Valkenhuizen
21 nov 17:15 EZC H2 - WS Twente H3Het Slagman
21 nov 20:30 WS Twente H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Twentebad
22 nov 17:55 De Rijn H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 nov 17:00 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H3Jaspers
28 nov 17:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - De Rijn H2Valkenhuizen
28 nov 17:15 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H2De Stamper
28 nov 20:30 EZC H2 - DWK H2Het Slagman
12 dec 18:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - Schuurman BZC H4Valkenhuizen
12 dec 18:50 EZC H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Het Slagman
12 dec 21:15 WS Twente H3 - VZ&PC H2Twentebad
19 dec 15:00 VZ&PC H2 - EZC H2De Stamper
19 dec 18:15 WS Twente H2 - Schuurman BZC H4t Wooldrik
19 dec 18:30 DWK H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Veluwehal
9 jan 18:00 De Rijn H2 - WWV Winterswijk H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 jan 18:50 Schuurman BZC H4 - DWK H2t Timpke
9 jan 19:15 WS Twente H3 - WS Twente H2Twentebad
16 jan 18:30 Schuurman BZC H4 - WS Twente H3t Timpke
16 jan 19:15 EZC H2 - WS Twente H2Het Slagman
16 jan 20:30 De Rijn H2 - VZ&PC H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 jan 20:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2Valkenhuizen
23 jan 16:30 VZ&PC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3De Stamper
23 jan 17:50 WWV Winterswijk H2 - DWK H2Jaspers
23 jan 19:40 WS Twente H3 - EZC H2t Wooldrik
30 jan 19:00 Schuurman BZC H4 - EZC H2t Timpke
30 jan 19:45 De Rijn H2 - WS Twente H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
30 jan 19:45 DWK H2 - VZ&PC H2Veluwehal
6 feb 17:50 WWV Winterswijk H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Jaspers
6 feb 20:30 WS Twente H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Twentebad
6 feb 21:15 WS Twente H3 - De Rijn H2Twentebad
27 feb 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - WS Twente H3Valkenhuizen
27 feb 17:10 De Rijn H2 - EZC H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 feb 18:00 DWK H2 - WS Twente H2Veluwehal
6 maa 17:15 VZ&PC H2 - Schuurman BZC H4De Stamper
6 maa 17:30 EZC H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Het Slagman
6 maa 20:30 WS Twente H3 - DWK H2Twentebad
13 maa 17:50 WWV Winterswijk H2 - WS Twente H2Jaspers
13 maa 18:30 DWK H2 - EZC H2Veluwehal
14 maa 17:15 Schuurman BZC H4 - De Rijn H2t Timpke
20 maa 18:10 WS Twente H3 - WWV Winterswijk H2t Wooldrik
20 maa 19:45 De Rijn H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
20 maa 20:30 WS Twente H2 - VZ&PC H2Twentebad
27 maa 18:40 De Rijn H2 - DWK H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 maa 18:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - VZ&PC H2Jaspers
10 apr 16:30 VZ&PC H2 - WS Twente H3De Stamper
10 apr 18:20 WWV Winterswijk H2 - EZC H2Jaspers
10 apr 18:30 DWK H2 - De Rijn H2Veluwehal
10 apr 19:15 Schuurman BZC H4 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3t Timpke
17 apr 18:40 Schuurman BZC H4 - WS Twente H2t Timpke
17 apr 18:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - DWK H2Valkenhuizen
24 apr 17:50 WWV Winterswijk H2 - De Rijn H2Jaspers
24 apr 18:30 DWK H2 - Schuurman BZC H4Veluwehal
24 apr 19:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 - VZ&PC H2Valkenhuizen
24 apr 21:15 WS Twente H2 - WS Twente H3Twentebad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
3 okt 18:30 VZ&PC H2 - De Rijn H2 12 - 5
3 okt 17:45 WWV Winterswijk H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 7 - 4
 
 
De Rijn H2
 
DWK H2
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZC H2
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
VZ&PC H2
 
WS Twente H2
 
WS Twente H3
 
WWV Wintersw..
 
De Rijn H2 27/320/327/222/1116/130/1?9/1
DWK H210/4 19/1213/324/430/127/214/11?
ENC Arnhem (SG) H328/1117/4 14/1112/1224/4?27/216/1
EZC H27/1128/116/3 ?31/1016/121/1112/12
Schuurman BZC H414/39/110/430/1 14/1117/416/131/10
VZ&PC H212 - 5?23/119/126/3 28/1110/47/11
WS Twente H2?7/116/2?19/1220/3 24/421/11
WS Twente H36/26/37/1123/1?12/129/1 20/3
WWV Winterswijk H224/423/17 - 410/46/227/313/328/11