Thetis Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
EZPC Da2 - Thetis Da2
zaterdag 24 oktober 19:30
De Helster Elst gld

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1PFC Rheden Da226
2De Gendten Da100
3DOS Da200
4Thetis Da200
5De IJsselmeeuwen Da200
6Schuurman BZC Da400
7EZPC Da210
8Hydrofiel Da210
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
24 oktEZPC Da219:30Thetis Da2
31 oktThetis Da218:45DOS Da2
14 novThetis Da215:30Schuurman BZC Da4
28 novThetis Da218:45PFC Rheden Da2
19 decThetis Da217:15Hydrofiel Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1PFC Rheden Da22200625421
2De Gendten Da100000000
3DOS Da200000000
4Thetis Da200000000
5De IJsselmeeuwen Da200000000
6Schuurman BZC Da400000000
7EZPC Da210010411-7
8Hydrofiel Da210010014-14
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
24 okt 16:45 DOS Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da4Van Pallandtbad
24 okt 17:45 De Gendten Da1 - PFC Rheden Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
24 okt 19:30 EZPC Da2 - Thetis Da2De Helster
31 okt 18:45 Thetis Da2 - DOS Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
1 nov 15:30 PFC Rheden Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Valkenhuizen
1 nov 16:20 Schuurman BZC Da4 - Hydrofiel Da2t Timpke
7 nov 20:15 EZPC Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2De Helster
14 nov 15:30 Thetis Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da4LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
14 nov 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - Hydrofiel Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
21 nov 18:15 PFC Rheden Da2 - DOS Da2De Grote Koppel
21 nov 18:45 Hydrofiel Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 nov 16:30 Schuurman BZC Da4 - De Gendten Da1t Timpke
28 nov 18:45 Thetis Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
28 nov 19:05 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - De Gendten Da1De IJsselslag
28 nov 20:15 EZPC Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2De Helster
12 dec 18:30 De Gendten Da1 - EZPC Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
12 dec 18:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da4De IJsselslag
13 dec 19:50 Hydrofiel Da2 - DOS Da2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 dec 16:45 DOS Da2 - De Gendten Da1Van Pallandtbad
19 dec 17:15 Thetis Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 dec 18:45 Schuurman BZC Da4 - PFC Rheden Da2t Timpke
9 jan 14:45 Thetis Da2 - De Gendten Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 jan 17:10 Schuurman BZC Da4 - EZPC Da2t Timpke
9 jan 17:30 DOS Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Van Pallandtbad
16 jan 17:45 De Gendten Da1 - Thetis Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
16 jan 20:15 EZPC Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da4De Helster
23 jan 19:10 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Thetis Da2De IJsselslag
23 jan 19:30 EZPC Da2 - DOS Da2De Helster
24 jan 15:15 Hydrofiel Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
30 jan 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 - De Gendten Da1Biljoenbad
30 jan 19:30 Thetis Da2 - EZPC Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
31 jan 17:05 Schuurman BZC Da4 - DOS Da2t Timpke
6 feb 13:15 Hydrofiel Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da4Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 feb 16:00 DOS Da2 - Thetis Da2Van Pallandtbad
6 feb 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2De IJsselslag
6 maa 16:45 PFC Rheden Da2 - EZPC Da2Biljoenbad
7 maa 15:15 Hydrofiel Da2 - De Gendten Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 16:20 Schuurman BZC Da4 - Thetis Da2t Timpke
20 maa 16:00 DOS Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2Van Pallandtbad
20 maa 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2De IJsselslag
20 maa 18:30 De Gendten Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da4LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
27 maa 15:30 Hydrofiel Da2 - EZPC Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
27 maa 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 - Thetis Da2Biljoenbad
27 maa 18:30 De Gendten Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
17 apr 16:00 DOS Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2Van Pallandtbad
17 apr 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - PFC Rheden Da2De Beemd
17 apr 17:55 Schuurman BZC Da4 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2t Timpke
17 apr 20:15 EZPC Da2 - De Gendten Da1De Helster
24 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da4Biljoenbad
24 apr 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - EZPC Da2De IJsselslag
24 apr 17:45 De Gendten Da1 - DOS Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
25 apr 15:15 Hydrofiel Da2 - Thetis Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2 14 - 0
4 okt 18:30 EZPC Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2 4 - 11
 
 
De Gendten D..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
DOS Da2
 
EZPC Da2
 
Hydrofiel Da..
 
PFC Rheden D..
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
Thetis Da2
 
De Gendten Da1 27/324/412/1214/1124/1020/316/1
De IJsselmeeuwen Da228/11 ?24/420/36/212/1223/1
DOS Da219/129/1 ?17/420/324/106/2
EZPC Da217/47/1123/1 28/114 - 1116/124/10
Hydrofiel Da27/321/1113/1227/3 24/16/225/4
PFC Rheden Da230/11/1121/116/314 - 0 24/427/3
Schuurman BZC Da422/1117/431/19/11/1119/12 7/3
Thetis Da29/1?31/1030/119/1228/1114/11