d'ELFT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht EG3 - d'ELFT EG1
zaterdag 31 oktober 14:45
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 2e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZZ&PC De Devel EG113
2De Kempvis EG113
3MNC Dordrecht EG313
4SVH EG 313
5ZVVS EG223
6SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG123
7ZPV Barracuda EG123
8Zwemvereniging Westland EG223
9d'ELFT EG120
10Z&PC Rotterdam EG220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktMNC Dordrecht EG314:45d'ELFT EG1
7 novd'ELFT EG115:00de Devel EG*1
14 novWestland EG*217:00d'ELFT EG1
21 novd'ELFT EG115:00SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1
28 novSVH EG*314:00d'ELFT EG1

Uitslagen

10 oktd'ELFT EG12 - 12De Kempvis EG*1
3 oktZPV Barracuda EG19 - 6d'ELFT EG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZZ&PC De Devel EG11100312210
2De Kempvis EG11100312210
3MNC Dordrecht EG311003707
4SVH EG 311003541
5ZVVS EG221013716-9
6SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG12101319811
7ZPV Barracuda EG121013913-4
8Zwemvereniging Westland EG221013954
9d'ELFT EG120020821-13
10Z&PC Rotterdam EG220020320-17
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 13:55 SVH EG*3 - ZVVS EG2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
31 okt 14:05 de Devel EG*1 - De Kempvis EG*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
31 okt 14:45 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - d'ELFT EG1Sportboulevard
31 okt 15:00 Westland EG*2 - ZPV Barracuda EG1Zwembad Maesemunde
7 nov 12:45 ZVVS EG2 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2De Kulk
7 nov 13:55 De Kempvis EG*1 - Westland EG*2Rivièrabad
7 nov 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - de Devel EG*1Kerkpolder
7 nov 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Polderbad
14 nov 13:15 SVH EG*3 - ZPV Barracuda EG1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 nov 14:45 de Devel EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3De Hoge Devel B.V.
14 nov 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - De Kempvis EG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
14 nov 17:00 Westland EG*2 - d'ELFT EG1Zwembad Maesemunde
21 nov 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - SVH EG*3Rivièrabad
21 nov 14:15 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2Polderbad
21 nov 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Kerkpolder
22 nov 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - Westland EG*2Sportboulevard
28 nov 14:00 SVH EG*3 - d'ELFT EG1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
28 nov 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - De Kempvis EG*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 nov 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Zwembad Hoogvliet
28 nov 16:00 Westland EG*2 - de Devel EG*1Zwembad Maesemunde
29 nov 12:15 ZVVS EG2 - ZPV Barracuda EG1De Kulk
12 dec 13:15 SVH EG*3 - de Devel EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 dec 14:50 ZVVS EG2 - d'ELFT EG1De Kulk
12 dec 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 dec 15:00 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - Westland EG*2De Rozenburcht
9 jan 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - ZPV Barracuda EG1Rivièrabad
9 jan 14:15 de Devel EG*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 jan 15:10 Westland EG*2 - SVH EG*3Zwembad Maesemunde
10 jan 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - ZVVS EG2Sportboulevard
16 jan 14:00 de Devel EG*1 - ZVVS EG2De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 jan 14:30 Westland EG*2 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2Zwembad Maesemunde
16 jan 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - ZPV Barracuda EG1Kerkpolder
16 jan 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - SVH EG*3Zwembad Hoogvliet
23 jan 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - d'ELFT EG1Rivièrabad
23 jan 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 jan 15:50 ZVVS EG2 - Westland EG*2De Kulk
23 jan 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Polderbad
30 jan 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - De Kempvis EG*1Sportboulevard
30 jan 14:35 SVH EG*3 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 jan 15:15 de Devel EG*1 - ZPV Barracuda EG1De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 jan 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - ZVVS EG2Zwembad Hoogvliet
6 feb 14:00 d'ELFT EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Kerkpolder
6 feb 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - de Devel EG*1Rivièrabad
6 feb 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - Westland EG*2Polderbad
6 feb 16:20 ZVVS EG2 - SVH EG*3De Kulk
13 feb 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - ZPV Barracuda EG1Zwembad Hoogvliet
13 feb 16:00 Westland EG*2 - De Kempvis EG*1Zwembad Maesemunde
13 feb 16:05 de Devel EG*1 - d'ELFT EG1De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 feb 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - ZVVS EG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 maa 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Rivièrabad
6 maa 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - de Devel EG*1Sportboulevard
6 maa 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - Westland EG*2Kerkpolder
6 maa 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - SVH EG*3Polderbad
13 maa 13:15 SVH EG*3 - De Kempvis EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 maa 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - ZPV Barracuda EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 maa 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - d'ELFT EG1Zwembad Hoogvliet
13 maa 17:00 Westland EG*2 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Zwembad Maesemunde
20 maa 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2Rivièrabad
20 maa 14:00 de Devel EG*1 - Westland EG*2De Hoge Devel B.V.
20 maa 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - SVH EG*3Kerkpolder
20 maa 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - ZVVS EG2Polderbad
21 maa 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Sportboulevard
27 maa 14:00 de Devel EG*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
27 maa 14:00 De Kempvis EG*1 - ZVVS EG2Rivièrabad
27 maa 14:45 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - SVH EG*3Sportboulevard
27 maa 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2Kerkpolder
10 apr 13:15 SVH EG*3 - MNC Dordrecht EG3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
10 apr 14:05 ZVVS EG2 - De Kempvis EG*1De Kulk
10 apr 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - d'ELFT EG1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
10 apr 16:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - de Devel EG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
17 apr 14:20 de Devel EG*1 - SVH EG*3De Hoge Devel B.V.
17 apr 14:45 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2Sportboulevard
17 apr 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - ZVVS EG2Kerkpolder
17 apr 15:15 Westland EG*2 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Zwembad Maesemunde
24 apr 13:15 SVH EG*3 - Westland EG*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
24 apr 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - de Devel EG*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
24 apr 14:50 ZVVS EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG3De Kulk
24 apr 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - De Kempvis EG*1Polderbad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 15:00 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 15 - 3
10 okt 17:00 Westland EG*2 - ZVVS EG2 4 - 5
10 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht EG3 - ZPV Barracuda EG1 7 - 0
10 okt 15:00 d'ELFT EG1 - De Kempvis EG*1 2 - 12
3 okt 16:00 ZPV Barracuda EG1 - d'ELFT EG1 9 - 6
3 okt 14:40 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - Westland EG*2 0 - 5
3 okt 14:20 ZVVS EG2 - de Devel EG*1 2 - 12
3 okt 13:15 SVH EG*3 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 5 - 4
 
 
de Devel EG*..
 
De Kempvis E..
 
d'ELFT EG1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH EG*3
 
Westland EG*..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPV Barracud..
 
ZVVS EG2
 
de Devel EG*1 31/1013/214/1127/317/420/39/130/116/1
De Kempvis EG*16/2 23/1?6/321/117/1120/39/127/3
d'ELFT EG17/112 - 12 6/221/1120/36/327/316/117/4
MNC Dordrecht EG36/330/131/10 21/327/322/1117/47 - 010/1
SCOMZeehondDuck EG*110/414/1113/328/11 16/113/1215 - 313/230/1
SVH EG*312/1213/328/1110/45 - 4 24/430/114/1131/10
Westland EG*228/1113/214/1113/317/49/1 16/131/104 - 5
Z&PC Rotterdam EG224/428/1110/412/1223/1?0 - 5 13/313/2
ZPV Barracuda EG1?24/49 - 623/17/116/36/221/11 20/3
ZVVS EG22 - 1210/412/1224/4?6/223/17/1129/11