Sassenheim H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H2
zaterdag 31 oktober 20:00
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WZK Zwemmen H226
2AZC H626
3De Plas H213
4ZPV Barracuda H423
5Aquadraat (SG) H221
6Katwijk H621
7ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H821
8Sassenheim H311
9Alkemade H200
10BZ&PC H520
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktSassenheim H320:00Aquadraat (SG) H2
7 novKatwijk H616:45Sassenheim H3
15 novSassenheim H318:15ZPV Barracuda H4
21 novSassenheim H320:45WZK Zwemmen H2
29 novAlkemade H214:30Sassenheim H3

Uitslagen

10 oktSassenheim H36 - 6ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WZK Zwemmen H222006201010
2AZC H622006972
3De Plas H211003734
4ZPV Barracuda H42101313121
5Aquadraat (SG) H2201111319-6
6Katwijk H6201111011-1
7ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8201111315-2
8Sassenheim H310101660
9Alkemade H200000000
10BZ&PC H520020715-8
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 18:00 Alkemade H2 - AZC H6De Tweesprong
31 okt 19:45 De Plas H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8De Wel
31 okt 20:00 Sassenheim H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Wasbeek
31 okt 20:30 ZPV Barracuda H4 - Katwijk H6Polderbad
7 nov 16:45 Katwijk H6 - Sassenheim H3Aquamar
7 nov 17:25 ZPV Barracuda H4 - WZK Zwemmen H2Polderbad
7 nov 18:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - BZ&PC H5De Zijl
7 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Alkemade H2De Does
7 nov 20:25 AZC H6 - De Plas H2AquaRijn
14 nov 16:20 BZ&PC H5 - AZC H6De Kuil
14 nov 17:00 Alkemade H2 - Katwijk H6De Tweesprong
14 nov 19:45 De Plas H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2De Wel
15 nov 18:15 Sassenheim H3 - ZPV Barracuda H4Wasbeek
21 nov 15:40 ZPV Barracuda H4 - Alkemade H2Polderbad
21 nov 16:45 Katwijk H6 - De Plas H2Aquamar
21 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - BZ&PC H5De Does
21 nov 20:45 Sassenheim H3 - WZK Zwemmen H2Wasbeek
28 nov 17:55 BZ&PC H5 - Katwijk H6De Kuil
28 nov 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8Sterrenbad
28 nov 20:30 De Plas H2 - ZPV Barracuda H4De Wel
29 nov 14:30 Alkemade H2 - Sassenheim H3De Tweesprong
12 dec 17:30 De Plas H2 - Alkemade H2De Wel
12 dec 19:40 BZ&PC H5 - Sassenheim H3De Kuil
12 dec 19:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - Aquadraat (SG) H2De Zijl
13 dec 15:45 AZC H6 - WZK Zwemmen H2AquaRijn
9 jan 17:45 Katwijk H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8Aquamar
9 jan 18:00 Alkemade H2 - BZ&PC H5De Tweesprong
9 jan 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 - De Plas H2Sterrenbad
9 jan 19:20 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - AZC H6De Does
16 jan 19:15 Katwijk H6 - AZC H6Aquamar
16 jan 19:45 ZPV Barracuda H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8Polderbad
16 jan 20:35 WZK Zwemmen H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Sterrenbad
16 jan 20:50 De Plas H2 - BZ&PC H5De Wel
23 jan 14:20 BZ&PC H5 - WZK Zwemmen H2De Kuil
23 jan 17:30 AZC H6 - ZPV Barracuda H4AquaRijn
23 jan 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Katwijk H6De Does
23 jan 20:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - Sassenheim H3De Zijl
30 jan 17:00 Alkemade H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8De Tweesprong
30 jan 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 - Katwijk H6Sterrenbad
30 jan 20:15 ZPV Barracuda H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H2Polderbad
31 jan 19:00 Sassenheim H3 - AZC H6Wasbeek
6 feb 17:50 AZC H6 - Alkemade H2AquaRijn
6 feb 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - Sassenheim H3De Does
6 feb 19:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - De Plas H2De Zijl
13 feb 17:15 Alkemade H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H2De Tweesprong
13 feb 18:25 BZ&PC H5 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8De Kuil
13 feb 19:15 Sassenheim H3 - Katwijk H6Wasbeek
13 feb 19:30 WZK Zwemmen H2 - ZPV Barracuda H4Sterrenbad
13 feb 19:45 De Plas H2 - AZC H6De Wel
6 maa 17:20 AZC H6 - BZ&PC H5AquaRijn
6 maa 17:25 ZPV Barracuda H4 - Sassenheim H3Polderbad
6 maa 17:40 Katwijk H6 - Alkemade H2Aquamar
6 maa 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - De Plas H2De Does
13 maa 17:25 BZ&PC H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H2De Kuil
13 maa 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 - Sassenheim H3Sterrenbad
13 maa 20:30 De Plas H2 - Katwijk H6De Wel
14 maa 14:30 Alkemade H2 - ZPV Barracuda H4De Tweesprong
20 maa 17:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - WZK Zwemmen H2Vijf Meibad
20 maa 17:25 ZPV Barracuda H4 - De Plas H2Polderbad
20 maa 17:35 Katwijk H6 - BZ&PC H5Aquamar
20 maa 20:40 Sassenheim H3 - Alkemade H2Wasbeek
27 maa 17:30 ZPV Barracuda H4 - BZ&PC H5Polderbad
27 maa 19:25 AZC H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8AquaRijn
27 maa 19:45 Alkemade H2 - WZK Zwemmen H2De Tweesprong
27 maa 20:00 Sassenheim H3 - De Plas H2Wasbeek
10 apr 17:30 BZ&PC H5 - ZPV Barracuda H4De Kuil
10 apr 18:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - AZC H6De Zijl
10 apr 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 - Alkemade H2Sterrenbad
10 apr 20:30 De Plas H2 - Sassenheim H3De Wel
17 apr 19:00 Alkemade H2 - De Plas H2De Tweesprong
17 apr 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 - AZC H6Sterrenbad
17 apr 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8De Does
18 apr 19:05 Sassenheim H3 - BZ&PC H5Wasbeek
24 apr 16:25 BZ&PC H5 - Alkemade H2De Kuil
24 apr 17:30 De Plas H2 - WZK Zwemmen H2De Wel
24 apr 17:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - Katwijk H6De Zijl
25 apr 17:15 AZC H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H2AquaRijn
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 20:00 Sassenheim H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 6 - 6
10 okt 19:45 ZPV Barracuda H4 - AZC H6 4 - 5
10 okt 19:00 WZK Zwemmen H2 - BZ&PC H5 8 - 4
10 okt 18:20 Katwijk H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H2 7 - 7
3 okt 19:15 AZC H6 - Katwijk H6 4 - 3
3 okt 16:35 BZ&PC H5 - De Plas H2 3 - 7
26 sep 19:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 - ZPV Barracuda H4 7 - 9
26 sep 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H2 - WZK Zwemmen H2 6 - 12
 
 
Alkemade H2
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZC H6
 
BZ&PC H5
 
De Plas H2
 
Katwijk H6
 
Sassenheim H..
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
ZPV Barracud..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Alkemade H2 13/231/109/117/414/1129/1127/314/330/1
Aquadraat (SG) H27/11 9/121/116/323/16/26 - 12?17/4
AZC H66/225/4 6/37/114 - 3?13/1223/127/3
BZ&PC H524/413/314/11 3 - 728/1112/1223/110/413/2
De Plas H212/1214/1113/216/1 13/310/424/428/1131/10
Katwijk H66/37 - 716/120/321/11 7/11??9/1
Sassenheim H320/331/1031/118/427/313/2 21/1115/116 - 6
WZK Zwemmen H210/416/117/48 - 49/130/113/3 13/228/11
ZPV Barracuda H421/1130/14 - 527/320/331/106/37/11 16/1
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8?12/1210/47/116/224/423/120/37 - 9