Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1
zaterdag 14 november 19:55
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ126
2Zwemvereniging Westland AJ126
3Sassenheim AJ126
4Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ 113
5ZPV Barracuda BJ123
6Z&PC De Gouwe BJ123
7Alkemade AJ 123
8WZC (SG) AJ133
9WZC (SG) BJ120
10Wiekslag AJ120
11De Kempvis BJ120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
14 novSassenheim AJ119:55Alkemade AJ1
22 novSassenheim AJ117:25ZPV Barracuda BJ1
28 novZwemvereniging Westland AJ118:50Sassenheim AJ1
12 decDe Kempvis BJ117:35Sassenheim AJ1
10 janSassenheim AJ116:45WZC (SG) BJ1

Uitslagen

10 oktSassenheim AJ18 - 6Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1
3 oktWZC (SG) AJ15 - 6Sassenheim AJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ12200637334
2Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1220061688
3Sassenheim AJ12200614113
4Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ 111003835
5ZPV Barracuda BJ12101324915
6Z&PC De Gouwe BJ12101319145
7Alkemade AJ 121013261610
8WZC (SG) AJ1310231516-1
9WZC (SG) BJ120020728-21
10Wiekslag AJ120020628-22
11De Kempvis BJ120020339-36
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 14:45 De Kempvis BJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1Rivièrabad
31 okt 16:45 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1Polderbad
31 okt 17:00 Alkemade AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1De Tweesprong
31 okt 18:40 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
31 okt 20:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1De Rozenburcht
7 nov 17:20 WZC (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1De Veur
7 nov 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1De Sniep
7 nov 18:40 Alkemade AJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1De Tweesprong
7 nov 19:00 Wiekslag AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 nov 16:00 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1Polderbad
14 nov 16:15 De Kempvis BJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1Rivièrabad
14 nov 17:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1De Veur
14 nov 19:55 Sassenheim AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1Wasbeek
14 nov 19:55 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
21 nov 14:45 Wiekslag AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
21 nov 18:45 Alkemade AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1De Tweesprong
22 nov 17:25 Sassenheim AJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1Wasbeek
22 nov 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Zuiderparkbad
22 nov 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1De Sniep
28 nov 14:45 De Kempvis BJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1Rivièrabad
28 nov 15:00 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1Polderbad
28 nov 18:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1De Rozenburcht
28 nov 18:50 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
28 nov 18:55 WZC (SG) AJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1De Veur
12 dec 14:45 Wiekslag AJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 dec 17:35 De Kempvis BJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1Rivièrabad
12 dec 18:05 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Alkemade AJ1De Veur
12 dec 21:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1De Rozenburcht
13 dec 15:00 WZC (SG) AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1De Veur
9 jan 17:00 Alkemade AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1De Tweesprong
9 jan 19:00 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Polderbad
9 jan 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
10 jan 16:45 Sassenheim AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1Wasbeek
10 jan 18:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1Zuiderparkbad
16 jan 17:00 Alkemade AJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1De Tweesprong
16 jan 17:20 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
16 jan 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1De Rozenburcht
16 jan 19:55 Sassenheim AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1Wasbeek
17 jan 18:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1Zuiderparkbad
23 jan 17:20 WZC (SG) AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1De Veur
23 jan 17:40 De Kempvis BJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1Rivièrabad
23 jan 17:45 Wiekslag AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
23 jan 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Sniep
24 jan 14:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Veur
30 jan 17:15 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1Polderbad
30 jan 17:30 De Kempvis BJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1Rivièrabad
30 jan 19:10 Sassenheim AJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1Wasbeek
30 jan 20:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1De Rozenburcht
30 jan 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
6 feb 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Sniep
6 feb 18:50 WZC (SG) AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1De Veur
6 feb 19:00 Wiekslag AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1Zuiderparkbad
13 feb 16:00 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - Alkemade AJ1Polderbad
13 feb 16:15 De Kempvis BJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1Rivièrabad
13 feb 18:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1De Rozenburcht
13 feb 18:30 WZC (SG) BJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1De Veur
13 feb 18:30 Sassenheim AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1Wasbeek
6 maa 18:20 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1De Sniep
6 maa 19:00 Wiekslag AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 maa 19:45 Alkemade AJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Tweesprong
7 maa 20:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1Zuiderparkbad
13 maa 17:00 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1De Veur
13 maa 18:15 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1Polderbad
13 maa 18:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1De Rozenburcht
13 maa 19:15 WZC (SG) AJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1De Veur
13 maa 19:55 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
20 maa 14:45 Wiekslag AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
20 maa 19:45 Alkemade AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1De Tweesprong
21 maa 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1De Sniep
21 maa 17:30 Sassenheim AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1Wasbeek
21 maa 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1Zuiderparkbad
27 maa 16:00 Wiekslag AJ1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1Sportcentrum Blokweer
27 maa 18:10 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
27 maa 18:45 Alkemade AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1De Tweesprong
27 maa 19:15 Sassenheim AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Wasbeek
28 maa 18:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1Zuiderparkbad
10 apr 16:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1De Veur
10 apr 17:30 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1Polderbad
10 apr 18:05 De Kempvis BJ1 - Alkemade AJ1Rivièrabad
10 apr 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1De Sniep
11 apr 15:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Rozenburcht
17 apr 18:00 Alkemade AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1De Tweesprong
17 apr 18:05 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
17 apr 19:00 ZPV Barracuda BJ1 - Wiekslag AJ1Polderbad
17 apr 19:55 Sassenheim AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ1Wasbeek
18 apr 18:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) AJ1Zuiderparkbad
24 apr 15:50 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Sassenheim AJ1De Veur
24 apr 17:25 De Kempvis BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1Rivièrabad
24 apr 18:05 WZC (SG) AJ1 - Alkemade AJ1De Veur
24 apr 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1De Sniep
25 apr 16:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - ZPV Barracuda BJ1De Rozenburcht
 
 
Alkemade AJ ..
 
De Kempvis B..
 
Sassenheim A..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
Wiekslag AJ1
 
WZC (SG) AJ1
 
WZC (SG) BJ1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZPV Barracud..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Alkemade AJ 1 27/36/320/331/1020 - 39/117/416/17/1121/11
De Kempvis BJ110/4 12/120 - 2028/1114/1131/1030/113/223/124/4
Sassenheim AJ114/1117/4 27/313/230/116/110/18 - 622/1121/3
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ128/1116/111/4 13/313/230/117 - 331/1025/412/12
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ 17/221/3?22/11 17/118/428/310/1?7/3
Wiekslag AJ123/16/3?7/113 - 8 20/321/1127/312/126/2
WZC (SG) AJ124/46/25 - 6?13/1228/11 7/1113/36 - 523/1
WZC (SG) BJ112/12?24/424/110/413/313/2 14/11?4 - 11
Z&PC De Gouwe BJ113 - 67/1123/16/224/410/422/116/3 21/3?
ZPV Barracuda BJ113/219 - 313/39/130/117/414/1131/1028/11 10/4
Zwemvereniging Westland AJ113/39/128/1117/414/1131/105 - 416/130/127/3