ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1
zaterdag 3 oktober 17:10
De Kulk Vlaardingen

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WIDEX GZC DONK CM113
2AZC CM 100
3ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM200
4Z&PC De Gouwe CM100
5WZK Zwemmen CM100
6Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM 100
7ZZ&PC De Devel CM100
8De Kempvis CM100
9Wiekslag CM100
10Z&PC Rotterdam CM100
11ZVVS CM100
12Katwijk CM110
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
3 oktZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*117:10De Kempvis CM1
10 oktZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM217:20ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1
24 oktZ&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 117:05ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1
31 oktZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*116:25Wiekslag CM1
7 novZ&PC De Gouwe CM116:45ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WIDEX GZC DONK CM11100312210
2AZC CM 100000000
3ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM200000000
4Z&PC De Gouwe CM100000000
5WZK Zwemmen CM100000000
6Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM 100000000
7ZZ&PC De Devel CM100000000
8De Kempvis CM100000000
9Wiekslag CM100000000
10Z&PC Rotterdam CM100000000
11ZVVS CM100000000
12Katwijk CM110010212-10
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 16:05 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
3 okt 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - GZC DONK CM*1De Sniep
3 okt 16:50 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2AquaRijn
3 okt 17:10 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1De Kulk
3 okt 17:30 Wiekslag CM1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
3 okt 18:15 WZK CM*1 - Katwijk CM*1Sterrenbad
10 okt 15:15 De Kempvis CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Rivièrabad
10 okt 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - WZK CM*1Groenhovenbad
10 okt 16:05 Katwijk CM*1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Aquamar
10 okt 17:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1De Zijl
11 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - Wiekslag CM1Zuiderparkbad
17 okt 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 okt 14:45 Wiekslag CM1 - De Kempvis CM1Sportcentrum Blokweer
24 okt 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1De Sniep
24 okt 17:05 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
24 okt 18:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - Katwijk CM*1De Zijl
24 okt 18:15 WZK CM*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Sterrenbad
25 okt 19:30 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - GZC DONK CM*1AquaRijn
31 okt 14:00 De Kempvis CM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Rivièrabad
31 okt 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1De Hoge Devel B.V.
31 okt 16:25 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - Wiekslag CM1Zwembad Maesemunde
31 okt 19:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1De Zijl
1 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - WZK CM*1Zuiderparkbad
7 nov 14:30 Katwijk CM*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Aquamar
7 nov 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Groenhovenbad
7 nov 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1De Sniep
7 nov 17:25 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1AquaRijn
7 nov 17:30 Wiekslag CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Sportcentrum Blokweer
7 nov 18:15 WZK CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1Sterrenbad
14 nov 14:00 De Kempvis CM1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Rivièrabad
14 nov 15:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - WZK CM*1Kerkpolder
14 nov 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - GZC DONK CM*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
14 nov 19:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - Wiekslag CM1Vijf Meibad
14 nov 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - Katwijk CM*1Zuiderparkbad
15 nov 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
21 nov 15:15 Katwijk CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1Aquamar
21 nov 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 nov 18:10 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1AquaRijn
21 nov 18:15 WZK CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Sterrenbad
22 nov 16:35 GZC DONK CM*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Groenhovenbad
22 nov 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - Wiekslag CM1De Sniep
28 nov 14:00 De Kempvis CM1 - GZC DONK CM*1Rivièrabad
28 nov 15:00 Wiekslag CM1 - WZK CM*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 nov 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1De Zijl
28 nov 17:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - Katwijk CM*1De Kulk
28 nov 17:05 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
28 nov 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Zuiderparkbad
12 dec 13:15 Wiekslag CM1 - Katwijk CM*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 dec 14:50 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Kerkpolder
12 dec 15:20 De Kempvis CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Rivièrabad
12 dec 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1De Sniep
12 dec 18:30 WZK CM*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Sterrenbad
13 dec 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - GZC DONK CM*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
9 jan 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - Wiekslag CM1Groenhovenbad
9 jan 15:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - De Kempvis CM1De Zijl
9 jan 16:15 Katwijk CM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Aquamar
9 jan 16:45 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - WZK CM*1AquaRijn
9 jan 17:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 jan 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Zuiderparkbad
16 jan 14:45 De Kempvis CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Rivièrabad
16 jan 16:40 GZC DONK CM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Groenhovenbad
16 jan 17:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - Wiekslag CM1De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 jan 17:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1De Zijl
16 jan 17:45 Katwijk CM*1 - WZK CM*1Aquamar
17 jan 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Zuiderparkbad
23 jan 16:15 Wiekslag CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Sportcentrum Blokweer
23 jan 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - De Kempvis CM1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 jan 16:45 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - Katwijk CM*1AquaRijn
23 jan 17:55 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2De Kulk
23 jan 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1De Sniep
23 jan 18:15 WZK CM*1 - GZC DONK CM*1Sterrenbad
30 jan 15:15 De Kempvis CM1 - Wiekslag CM1Rivièrabad
30 jan 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Groenhovenbad
30 jan 16:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Kerkpolder
30 jan 17:30 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - WZK CM*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 jan 19:15 Katwijk CM*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Aquamar
31 jan 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Zuiderparkbad
5 feb 19:45 WZK CM*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Sterrenbad
6 feb 14:25 Katwijk CM*1 - GZC DONK CM*1Aquamar
6 feb 14:40 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
6 feb 15:35 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1AquaRijn
6 feb 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - De Kempvis CM1De Sniep
6 feb 17:30 Wiekslag CM1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 feb 14:45 De Kempvis CM1 - WZK CM*1Rivièrabad
13 feb 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - GZC DONK CM*1De Zijl
13 feb 15:25 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Wiekslag CM1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 feb 17:30 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - Katwijk CM*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 feb 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Zuiderparkbad
13 feb 18:50 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Zwembad Maesemunde
6 maa 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Groenhovenbad
6 maa 16:10 Katwijk CM*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Aquamar
6 maa 16:35 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - De Kempvis CM1AquaRijn
6 maa 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1De Sniep
6 maa 17:30 Wiekslag CM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 maa 18:15 WZK CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Sterrenbad
13 maa 15:00 Wiekslag CM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 maa 16:00 De Kempvis CM1 - Katwijk CM*1Rivièrabad
13 maa 16:25 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - WZK CM*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 maa 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Vijf Meibad
13 maa 19:10 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Zwembad Maesemunde
14 maa 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - GZC DONK CM*1Zuiderparkbad
20 maa 15:20 Katwijk CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Aquamar
20 maa 17:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1De Hoge Devel B.V.
20 maa 18:15 WZK CM*1 - Wiekslag CM1Sterrenbad
20 maa 18:50 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1H2O
21 maa 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2De Sniep
21 maa 16:35 GZC DONK CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1Groenhovenbad
27 maa 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1Groenhovenbad
27 maa 17:00 Katwijk CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Aquamar
27 maa 17:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - De Kempvis CM1De Hoge Devel B.V.
27 maa 17:45 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - Wiekslag CM1AquaRijn
27 maa 18:15 WZK CM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Sterrenbad
28 maa 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Zuiderparkbad
10 apr 13:15 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - GZC DONK CM*1Kerkpolder
10 apr 16:25 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - Katwijk CM*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
10 apr 16:35 Wiekslag CM1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Sportcentrum Blokweer
10 apr 17:20 De Kempvis CM1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Rivièrabad
10 apr 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1Vijf Meibad
10 apr 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - WZK CM*1De Sniep
17 apr 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1Groenhovenbad
17 apr 15:45 AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1AquaRijn
17 apr 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 - WZK CM*1De Zijl
17 apr 17:45 Katwijk CM*1 - Wiekslag CM1Aquamar
17 apr 18:00 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 - ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1De Hoge Devel B.V.
18 apr 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - De Kempvis CM1Zuiderparkbad
24 apr 15:10 De Kempvis CM1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2Rivièrabad
24 apr 16:30 Wiekslag CM1 - GZC DONK CM*1Sportcentrum Blokweer
24 apr 16:50 Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
24 apr 17:00 ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1De Kulk
24 apr 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - Katwijk CM*1De Sniep
24 apr 18:15 WZK CM*1 - AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1Sterrenbad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
26 sep 15:15 GZC DONK CM*1 - Katwijk CM*1 12 - 2
 
 
AZC/OZV/BZ&P..
 
De Kempvis C..
 
GZC DONK CM*..
 
Katwijk CM*1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
Wiekslag CM1
 
WZK CM*1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVVS/Westlan..
 
ZZ&PC de Dev..
 
AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 6/325/1023/17/1127/39/117/420/33/1021/116/2
De Kempvis CM114/11 28/1113/312/1230/113/231/1010/1024/416/110/4
GZC DONK CM*130/121/3 12 - 222/119/110/1016/117/47/1127/36/3
Katwijk CM*110/1021/116/2 6/317/416/19/127/330/120/37/11
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM 113/218/414/314/11 11/101/1131/117/128/310/128/11
Wiekslag CM110/424/1024/412/1223/1 28/1113/37/116/36/23/10
WZK CM*124/47/1123/13/105/220/3 27/321/1112/126/324/10
Z&PC De Gouwe CM112/126/23/1024/424/1022/1110/4 6/321/37/1123/1
Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 128/1123/113/1210/43/1013/213/315/11 6/224/1024/4
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM216/19/113/224/1010/414/1117/428/1131/10 10/1013/3
ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*113/33/1010/428/1124/431/1014/1113/230/123/1 12/12
ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*131/1027/314/1113/220/316/130/117/109/121/1117/4