Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1
zaterdag 31 oktober 17:00
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ226
2BZ&PC CJ126
3AZC CJ126
4Katwijk CJ126
5WZC (SG) CJ136
6ZVVS CJ123
7WZK Zwemmen CJ123
8d'ELFT CJ110
9De Vliet (SG) CJ120
10Sassenheim CJ120
11Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ 120
12De Reigers (SG) CJ120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktSassenheim CJ117:00BZ&PC CJ*1
14 novSassenheim CJ119:10ZVVS CJ1
22 novSassenheim CJ116:40De Reigers (SG) CJ1
28 novDe Vliet/Westland CJ 118:55Sassenheim CJ1
13 decAZC CJ115:00Sassenheim CJ1

Uitslagen

10 oktSassenheim CJ13 - 15ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2
3 oktWZC (SG) CJ110 - 8Sassenheim CJ1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ222006271017
2BZ&PC CJ122006291316
3AZC CJ12200622715
4Katwijk CJ12200619145
5WZC (SG) CJ13201621183
6ZVVS CJ121013321418
7WZK Zwemmen CJ1210131027-17
8d'ELFT CJ11001069-3
9De Vliet (SG) CJ1200201216-4
10Sassenheim CJ1200201125-14
11Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ 120020824-16
12De Reigers (SG) CJ120020929-20
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 15:40 AZC CJ1 - WZC (SG) CJ1AquaRijn
31 okt 16:00 ZVVS CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1De Kulk
31 okt 16:00 d'Elft CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2Kerkpolder
31 okt 17:00 Sassenheim CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1Wasbeek
31 okt 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - Katwijk CJ*1Overbosch
31 okt 18:55 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
7 nov 14:00 BZ&PC CJ*1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1De Kuil
7 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - AZC CJ1De Zijl
7 nov 14:55 ZVVS CJ1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1De Kulk
7 nov 15:50 WZC (SG) CJ1 - Katwijk CJ*1De Veur
7 nov 19:00 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - d'Elft CJ*1Sterrenbad
14 nov 15:05 AZC CJ1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1AquaRijn
14 nov 15:45 d'Elft CJ*1 - BZ&PC CJ*1Kerkpolder
14 nov 18:20 Katwijk CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2Aquamar
14 nov 18:25 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
14 nov 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - WZC (SG) CJ1Overbosch
14 nov 19:10 Sassenheim CJ1 - ZVVS CJ1Wasbeek
21 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - WZC (SG) CJ1De Zijl
21 nov 14:30 ZVVS CJ1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1De Kulk
21 nov 15:55 AZC CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1AquaRijn
21 nov 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - d'Elft CJ*1Zuiderparkbad
21 nov 19:45 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - Katwijk CJ*1De Fluit
22 nov 16:40 Sassenheim CJ1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1Wasbeek
28 nov 13:40 d'Elft CJ*1 - ZVVS CJ1Kerkpolder
28 nov 15:40 AZC CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1AquaRijn
28 nov 16:20 Katwijk CJ*1 - BZ&PC CJ*1Aquamar
28 nov 17:25 WZC (SG) CJ1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1De Veur
28 nov 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2Overbosch
28 nov 18:55 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - Sassenheim CJ1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
12 dec 15:40 d'Elft CJ*1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1Kerkpolder
12 dec 16:35 Katwijk CJ*1 - ZVVS CJ1Aquamar
12 dec 17:45 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1Sterrenbad
12 dec 18:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - BZ&PC CJ*1De Zijl
13 dec 14:15 WZC (SG) CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1De Veur
13 dec 15:00 AZC CJ1 - Sassenheim CJ1AquaRijn
9 jan 16:15 ZVVS CJ1 - WZC (SG) CJ1De Kulk
9 jan 16:30 BZ&PC CJ*1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1De Kuil
9 jan 16:35 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - AZC CJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
9 jan 18:25 Sassenheim CJ1 - Katwijk CJ*1Wasbeek
9 jan 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - d'Elft CJ*1Overbosch
9 jan 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2Zuiderparkbad
16 jan 15:30 ZVVS CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2De Kulk
16 jan 15:40 d'Elft CJ*1 - AZC CJ1Kerkpolder
16 jan 18:10 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - Katwijk CJ*1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
16 jan 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1Overbosch
16 jan 19:10 Sassenheim CJ1 - WZC (SG) CJ1Wasbeek
16 jan 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1Zuiderparkbad
23 jan 12:45 BZ&PC CJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1De Kuil
23 jan 15:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - Sassenheim CJ1De Zijl
23 jan 16:35 WZC (SG) CJ1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1De Veur
23 jan 17:30 Katwijk CJ*1 - d'Elft CJ*1Aquamar
23 jan 19:00 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - ZVVS CJ1Sterrenbad
24 jan 16:55 AZC CJ1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1AquaRijn
30 jan 16:10 AZC CJ1 - Katwijk CJ*1AquaRijn
30 jan 16:45 d'Elft CJ*1 - WZC (SG) CJ1Kerkpolder
30 jan 18:10 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
30 jan 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1Overbosch
31 jan 14:30 ZVVS CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1De Kulk
31 jan 16:45 Sassenheim CJ1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1Wasbeek
6 feb 14:55 BZ&PC CJ*1 - Sassenheim CJ1De Kuil
6 feb 15:10 Katwijk CJ*1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1Aquamar
6 feb 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - d'Elft CJ*1Vijf Meibad
6 feb 19:45 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1De Fluit
7 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - ZVVS CJ1Zuiderparkbad
13 feb 14:45 d'Elft CJ*1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1Kerkpolder
13 feb 15:45 AZC CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2AquaRijn
13 feb 17:45 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - ZVVS CJ1Overbosch
13 feb 17:45 Sassenheim CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1Wasbeek
13 feb 18:05 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - BZ&PC CJ*1Zwembad Maesemunde
13 feb 19:15 Katwijk CJ*1 - WZC (SG) CJ1Aquamar
6 maa 13:35 BZ&PC CJ*1 - d'Elft CJ*1De Kuil
6 maa 16:25 ZVVS CJ1 - Sassenheim CJ1De Kulk
6 maa 17:00 WZC (SG) CJ1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1De Veur
6 maa 17:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - Katwijk CJ*1De Zijl
6 maa 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1Zuiderparkbad
6 maa 19:45 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - AZC CJ1De Fluit
13 maa 13:45 d'Elft CJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1Kerkpolder
13 maa 14:50 BZ&PC CJ*1 - AZC CJ1De Kuil
13 maa 17:25 Katwijk CJ*1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1Aquamar
13 maa 17:45 WZC (SG) CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2De Veur
13 maa 18:10 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - ZVVS CJ1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
13 maa 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - Sassenheim CJ1Overbosch
20 maa 14:15 ZVVS CJ1 - d'Elft CJ*1De Kulk
20 maa 14:55 BZ&PC CJ*1 - Katwijk CJ*1De Kuil
20 maa 17:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1De Zijl
20 maa 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - AZC CJ1Zuiderparkbad
20 maa 19:45 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - WZC (SG) CJ1De Fluit
21 maa 16:00 Sassenheim CJ1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1Wasbeek
27 maa 16:00 BZ&PC CJ*1 - WZC (SG) CJ1De Kuil
27 maa 16:30 ZVVS CJ1 - AZC CJ1De Kulk
27 maa 16:40 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1Zwembad Maesemunde
27 maa 17:00 Sassenheim CJ1 - d'Elft CJ*1Wasbeek
27 maa 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - Katwijk CJ*1Zuiderparkbad
27 maa 19:00 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2Sterrenbad
10 apr 14:00 d'Elft CJ*1 - Sassenheim CJ1Kerkpolder
10 apr 15:30 WZC (SG) CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1De Veur
10 apr 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - WZK/AZL CJ 1De Zijl
10 apr 17:25 Katwijk CJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1Aquamar
10 apr 17:30 AZC CJ1 - ZVVS CJ1AquaRijn
10 apr 17:45 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1Overbosch
17 apr 14:55 ZVVS CJ1 - Katwijk CJ*1De Kulk
17 apr 16:35 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - d'Elft CJ*1Zwembad Maesemunde
17 apr 17:15 BZ&PC CJ*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2De Kuil
17 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1Overbosch
17 apr 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - WZC (SG) CJ1Zuiderparkbad
17 apr 19:10 Sassenheim CJ1 - AZC CJ1Wasbeek
24 apr 16:00 d'Elft CJ*1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1Kerkpolder
24 apr 16:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1De Zijl
24 apr 16:35 Katwijk CJ*1 - Sassenheim CJ1Aquamar
24 apr 16:35 WZC (SG) CJ1 - ZVVS CJ1De Veur
24 apr 16:45 AZC CJ1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1AquaRijn
24 apr 19:00 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - BZ&PC CJ*1Sterrenbad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 18:55 De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 - WZC (SG) CJ1 4 - 6
10 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1 6 - 16
10 okt 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 - AZC CJ1 2 - 16
10 okt 17:45 Sassenheim CJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 3 - 15
10 okt 15:40 d'Elft CJ*1 - Katwijk CJ*1 6 - 9
10 okt 14:00 ZVVS CJ1 - WZK/AZL CJ 1 25 - 2
3 okt 19:00 WZK/AZL CJ 1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 8 - 2
3 okt 16:20 WZC (SG) CJ1 - Sassenheim CJ1 10 - 8
3 okt 15:30 Katwijk CJ*1 - De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 10 - 8
26 sep 17:45 WZC (SG) CJ1 - AZC CJ1 5 - 6
26 sep 15:00 BZ&PC CJ*1 - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 13 - 7
26 sep 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 - ZVVS CJ1 12 - 7
 
 
AZC CJ1
 
BZ&PC CJ*1
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Vliet/Wes..
 
d'Elft CJ*1
 
Katwijk CJ*1
 
Sassenheim C..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WZC (SG) CJ1
 
WZK/AZL CJ 1
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVVS CJ1
 
AZC CJ1 21/1124/124/4?30/113/1228/1131/1014/1113/210/4
BZ&PC CJ*113/3 13 - 77/116/320/36/223/127/39/117/4?
De Reigers (SG) CJ12 - 1616/1 10/49/131/1013/330/114/1117/428/1113/2
De Vliet/Westland CJ 19/113/227/3 17/416/128/1114/114 - 631/1030/113/3
d'Elft CJ*116/114/1124/412/12 6 - 910/413/330/113/231/1028/11
Katwijk CJ*1?28/116/210 - 823/1 24/410/413/213/314/1112/12
Sassenheim CJ117/431/1022/1121/327/39/1 13/216/131/13 - 1514/11
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ 120/36 - 16?6/321/1127/3? 17/416/19/17/2
WZC (SG) CJ15 - 610/46/323/1?7/1110 - 813/12 28/1113/324/4
WZK/AZL CJ 16/324/412/126/27/1121/11?8 - 220/3 27/323/1
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ27/1112/1220/3?6/26/323/124/421/1110/4 12 - 7
ZVVS CJ127/331/17/1121/1120/317/46/331/109/125 - 216/1