d'ELFT H6 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZPB H&L Productions H7 - d'ELFT H6
zaterdag 31 oktober 13:45

Stand 4e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WIDEX GZC DONK H726
2Z&PC Rotterdam H726
3Wiekslag H413
4ZVS H213
5d'ELFT H600
6ZZ&PC De Devel H300
7ZVVS H510
8WZC (SG) H620
9SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H320
10ZPB H&L Productions H710
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktZPB H&L Productions H713:45d'ELFT H6
7 novd'ELFT H617:10SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3
15 novWIDEX GZC DONK H717:20d'ELFT H6
21 novd'ELFT H617:10Z&PC Rotterdam H7
12 decd'ELFT H616:25WZC (SG) H6
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WIDEX GZC DONK H722006241014
2Z&PC Rotterdam H72200617512
3Wiekslag H4110031138
4ZVS H211003853
5d'ELFT H600000000
6ZZ&PC De Devel H300000000
7ZVVS H510010311-8
8WZC (SG) H6200201019-9
9SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H320020818-10
10ZPB H&L Productions H710010212-10
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 13:45 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - d'ELFT H6Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
31 okt 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - ZVS H2De Hoge Devel B.V.
31 okt 19:45 WZC (SG) H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Veur
1 nov 15:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Wiekslag H4De Rozenburcht
7 nov 16:25 ZVVS H5 - WZC (SG) H6De Kulk
7 nov 17:10 d'ELFT H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Kerkpolder
7 nov 18:45 ZVS H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Wellen
7 nov 19:45 Wiekslag H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 nov 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - Wiekslag H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 nov 18:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZVS H2De Rozenburcht
14 nov 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - ZVVS H5De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 nov 17:20 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - d'ELFT H6Groenhovenbad
21 nov 16:00 ZVVS H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Kulk
21 nov 17:10 d'ELFT H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Kerkpolder
21 nov 17:15 ZVS H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Wellen
21 nov 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - WZC (SG) H6De Hoge Devel B.V.
28 nov 14:35 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
28 nov 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZVVS H5De Rozenburcht
28 nov 19:40 WZC (SG) H6 - Wiekslag H4De Veur
29 nov 15:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZVS H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 dec 15:30 Wiekslag H4 - ZVS H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 dec 16:25 d'ELFT H6 - WZC (SG) H6Kerkpolder
13 dec 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZVVS H5Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 dec 17:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Rozenburcht
13 dec 17:25 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Groenhovenbad
9 jan 17:15 WZC (SG) H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Veur
9 jan 17:30 ZVS H2 - d'ELFT H6De Wellen
9 jan 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 jan 19:20 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 jan 18:30 ZVVS H5 - Wiekslag H4De Kulk
16 jan 18:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Rozenburcht
16 jan 20:45 WZC (SG) H6 - ZVS H2De Veur
17 jan 17:55 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 jan 15:25 d'ELFT H6 - ZVVS H5Kerkpolder
23 jan 16:25 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - WZC (SG) H6Groenhovenbad
23 jan 17:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 jan 19:15 Wiekslag H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 jan 15:30 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - Wiekslag H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
30 jan 17:00 ZVVS H5 - ZVS H2De Kulk
30 jan 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - d'ELFT H6De Hoge Devel B.V.
31 jan 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Groenhovenbad
6 feb 16:10 d'ELFT H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H7Kerkpolder
6 feb 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - WZC (SG) H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 feb 18:00 ZVS H2 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Wellen
6 feb 19:45 Wiekslag H4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 feb 14:35 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - ZVS H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 feb 16:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Wiekslag H4Groenhovenbad
13 feb 19:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H6De Rozenburcht
13 feb 20:00 WZC (SG) H6 - ZVVS H5De Veur
6 maa 17:10 d'ELFT H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Kerkpolder
6 maa 17:15 ZVS H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Wellen
6 maa 17:55 ZVVS H5 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Kulk
6 maa 19:45 Wiekslag H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 maa 15:20 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - ZVVS H5Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 maa 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZVS H2Groenhovenbad
13 maa 18:30 WZC (SG) H6 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Veur
14 maa 15:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - d'ELFT H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
20 maa 15:45 ZVVS H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Kulk
20 maa 17:00 Wiekslag H4 - WZC (SG) H6Sportcentrum Blokweer
20 maa 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Hoge Devel B.V.
20 maa 19:45 ZVS H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Wellen
27 maa 17:55 d'ELFT H6 - Wiekslag H4Kerkpolder
27 maa 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Hoge Devel B.V.
27 maa 21:30 ZVVS H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Kulk
28 maa 18:45 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - WZC (SG) H6Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
10 apr 18:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3De Rozenburcht
10 apr 18:30 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZVVS H5Groenhovenbad
10 apr 19:35 Wiekslag H4 - d'ELFT H6Sportcentrum Blokweer
10 apr 20:45 WZC (SG) H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H7De Veur
17 apr 16:25 ZVVS H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7De Kulk
17 apr 18:15 ZVS H2 - Wiekslag H4De Wellen
17 apr 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Hoge Devel B.V.
17 apr 20:45 WZC (SG) H6 - d'ELFT H6De Veur
18 apr 17:05 ZPB H&L Productions H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
24 apr 16:45 d'ELFT H6 - ZVS H2Kerkpolder
24 apr 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZZ&PC De Devel H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
24 apr 20:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H7Groenhovenbad
25 apr 15:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H6De Rozenburcht
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 17:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 3 - 5
10 okt 20:15 WZC (SG) H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 5 - 11
3 okt 20:30 Wiekslag H4 - ZVVS H5 11 - 3
3 okt 19:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H7 12 - 2
3 okt 18:15 ZVS H2 - WZC (SG) H6 8 - 5
3 okt 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 13 - 5
 
 
d'ELFT H6
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
Wiekslag H4
 
WZC (SG) H6
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVS H2
 
ZVVS H5
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
d'ELFT H6 7/116/327/312/1221/116/224/423/1?
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H313/2 16/11/1125/43 - 513/1214/1128/1110/4
WIDEX GZC DONK H715/1113 - 5 13/223/131/124/413/310/413/12
Wiekslag H410/46/27/11 20/36/3?12/1211 - 323/1
WZC (SG) H617/49/15 - 1128/11 31/1010/416/113/213/3
Z&PC Rotterdam H714/323/1?14/116/2 12 - 229/1113/1224/4
ZPB H&L Productions H731/1018/410/130/128/317/1 13/213/328/11
ZVS H29/16/321/1117/48 - 520/37/11 ?6/2
ZVVS H5?20/327/316/17/1117/421/1130/1 6/3
ZZ&PC De Devel H330/127/317/4?21/119/120/331/1014/11