Sassenheim H4 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim H4 - d'ELFT H7
zaterdag 31 oktober 19:15
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 4e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1AZL H126
2AZC H726
3Z&PC Rotterdam H926
4Vivax H126
5Sassenheim H423
6Aquadraat (SG) H423
7De Vliet (SG) H323
8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1023
9Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H320
10De Plas H320
11Z&PC De Gouwe H520
12d'ELFT H720
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktSassenheim H419:15d'ELFT H7
7 novAquadraat (SG) H417:45Sassenheim H4
15 novSassenheim H417:30Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3
21 novSassenheim H420:00De Vliet (SG) H3
28 novZ&PC De Gouwe H518:15Sassenheim H4

Uitslagen

11 oktSassenheim H46 - 7Vivax H1
26 sepZVL-1886 Tetteroo H104 - 9Sassenheim H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1AZL H12200621516
2AZC H72200617512
3Z&PC Rotterdam H92200623158
4Vivax H12200618144
5Sassenheim H42101315114
6Aquadraat (SG) H4210131617-1
7De Vliet (SG) H3210131416-2
8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1021013811-3
9Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3200201017-7
10De Plas H3200201423-9
11Z&PC De Gouwe H520020514-9
12d'ELFT H7200201124-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 18:15 De Plas H3 - Vivax H1De Wel
31 okt 19:00 AZL H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10De Fluit
31 okt 19:15 Sassenheim H4 - d'ELFT H7Wasbeek
31 okt 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
31 okt 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Zuiderparkbad
1 nov 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - AZC H7De Sniep
7 nov 15:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Vijf Meibad
7 nov 16:25 d'ELFT H7 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Kerkpolder
7 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - Sassenheim H4De Does
7 nov 19:00 Vivax H1 - AZL H1Poelmeer
7 nov 19:40 AZC H7 - De Plas H3AquaRijn
8 nov 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - De Vliet (SG) H3Zuiderparkbad
14 nov 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H4De Sniep
14 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 - d'ELFT H7De Wel
14 nov 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
14 nov 19:25 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Vivax H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 nov 20:30 AZL H1 - AZC H7De Fluit
15 nov 17:30 Sassenheim H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Wasbeek
21 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - De Plas H3De Does
21 nov 16:25 d'ELFT H7 - AZL H1Kerkpolder
21 nov 19:40 Vivax H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10Poelmeer
21 nov 20:00 Sassenheim H4 - De Vliet (SG) H3Wasbeek
21 nov 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Zuiderparkbad
22 nov 16:00 AZC H7 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9AquaRijn
28 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Wel
28 nov 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Sassenheim H4De Sniep
28 nov 19:00 AZL H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H4De Fluit
28 nov 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Vivax H1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
28 nov 20:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - AZC H7De Zijl
29 nov 16:45 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - d'ELFT H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 dec 16:45 De Plas H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Wel
12 dec 17:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Vijf Meibad
12 dec 19:40 Vivax H1 - d'ELFT H7Poelmeer
13 dec 15:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 dec 16:30 AZC H7 - De Vliet (SG) H3AquaRijn
9 jan 14:45 d'ELFT H7 - AZC H7Kerkpolder
9 jan 18:35 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - Vivax H1De Does
9 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - De Plas H3Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
9 jan 19:55 Sassenheim H4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Wasbeek
9 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10Zuiderparkbad
10 jan 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - AZL H1De Sniep
16 jan 18:15 De Plas H3 - AZL H1De Wel
16 jan 18:20 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZC H7De Does
16 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H7Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
16 jan 19:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Sniep
16 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Vivax H1Zuiderparkbad
17 jan 16:45 Sassenheim H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10Wasbeek
23 jan 14:40 d'ELFT H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Kerkpolder
23 jan 18:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Vijf Meibad
23 jan 19:10 AZC H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3AquaRijn
23 jan 19:20 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - De Plas H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 jan 19:40 Vivax H1 - Sassenheim H4Poelmeer
23 jan 21:15 AZL H1 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Fluit
30 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
30 jan 19:00 De Plas H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10De Wel
30 jan 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H7Zuiderparkbad
30 jan 19:45 AZL H1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Fluit
30 jan 20:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Vivax H1De Sniep
31 jan 18:15 Sassenheim H4 - AZC H7Wasbeek
6 feb 15:25 d'ELFT H7 - Sassenheim H4Kerkpolder
6 feb 17:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - AZL H1Vijf Meibad
6 feb 17:05 AZC H7 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5AquaRijn
6 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Does
6 feb 19:25 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - De Vliet (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 feb 19:40 Vivax H1 - De Plas H3Poelmeer
13 feb 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
13 feb 19:00 De Plas H3 - AZC H7De Wel
13 feb 20:00 Sassenheim H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Wasbeek
13 feb 20:25 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - d'ELFT H7De Sniep
13 feb 20:30 AZL H1 - Vivax H1De Fluit
14 feb 19:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 maa 16:25 d'ELFT H7 - De Plas H3Kerkpolder
6 maa 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Does
6 maa 18:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Zijl
6 maa 19:40 Vivax H1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Poelmeer
6 maa 19:45 AZC H7 - AZL H1AquaRijn
7 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Sassenheim H4Zuiderparkbad
13 maa 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Sniep
13 maa 18:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Vivax H1Vijf Meibad
13 maa 18:40 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - AZC H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 maa 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Sassenheim H4Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
13 maa 19:00 De Plas H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H4De Wel
13 maa 19:45 AZL H1 - d'ELFT H7De Fluit
20 maa 15:40 d'ELFT H7 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Kerkpolder
20 maa 17:30 AZC H7 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10AquaRijn
20 maa 19:40 Vivax H1 - De Vliet (SG) H3Poelmeer
20 maa 19:55 Sassenheim H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Wasbeek
20 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - De Plas H3Zuiderparkbad
20 maa 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZL H1De Does
27 maa 16:25 d'ELFT H7 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10Kerkpolder
27 maa 18:30 Sassenheim H4 - De Plas H3Wasbeek
27 maa 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZL H1Zuiderparkbad
27 maa 19:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Sniep
27 maa 20:10 AZC H7 - Vivax H1AquaRijn
28 maa 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9De Does
10 apr 18:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - d'ELFT H7Vijf Meibad
10 apr 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
10 apr 19:00 De Plas H3 - Sassenheim H4De Wel
10 apr 19:40 Vivax H1 - AZC H7Poelmeer
10 apr 19:45 AZL H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Fluit
10 apr 20:20 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
17 apr 16:25 d'ELFT H7 - Vivax H1Kerkpolder
17 apr 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10De Does
17 apr 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 - AZC H7Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
17 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9Zuiderparkbad
18 apr 16:00 Sassenheim H4 - AZL H1Wasbeek
18 apr 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - De Plas H3De Sniep
24 apr 16:45 De Plas H3 - De Vliet (SG) H3De Wel
24 apr 17:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Zijl
24 apr 18:15 AZC H7 - d'ELFT H7AquaRijn
24 apr 19:00 AZL H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Fluit
24 apr 19:40 Vivax H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H4Poelmeer
24 apr 20:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Sassenheim H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZC H7 2 - 6
11 okt 17:25 Sassenheim H4 - Vivax H1 6 - 7
10 okt 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 2 - 4
10 okt 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H3 - AZL H1 3 - 11
10 okt 18:20 Aquadraat (SG) H4 - d'ELFT H7 13 - 6
10 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 12 - 13
3 okt 20:30 AZL H1 - De Plas H3 10 - 2
3 okt 20:00 AZC H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4 11 - 3
3 okt 19:40 Vivax H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 11 - 8
3 okt 18:20 Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 10 - 3
3 okt 16:30 d'ELFT H7 - De Vliet (SG) H3 5 - 11
26 sep 18:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 - Sassenheim H4 4 - 9
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZC H7
 
AZL H1
 
De Plas H3
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT H7
 
Rotterdam/Ra..
 
Sassenheim H..
 
Vivax H1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Aquadraat (SG) H4 16/120/321/11?13 - 628/37/119/16/26/317/4
AZC H711 - 3 6/37/1113/1224/422/11?27/323/16/220/3
AZL H128/1114/11 10 - 223/113/330/1?13/210/424/431/10
De Plas H313/313/216/1 24/414/1112 - 1310/431/1028/1112/1230/1
De Vliet (SG) H330/117/43 - 119/1 16/131/1013/328/1113/210/414/11
d'ELFT H723/19/121/116/35 - 11 20/36/217/4?7/1127/3
Rotterdam/Ragnar 910/413/3?23/16/229/11 24/414/1113/1210 - 314/2
Sassenheim H413/231/118/427/321/1131/109/1 6 - 715/1120/317/1
Vivax H124/410/47/116/220/312/126/323/1 11 - 8?21/11
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H331/102 - 627/320/38/1130/117/47/316/1 21/119/1
Z&PC De Gouwe H514/111/1110/118/427/313/216/128/1130/113/3 2 - 4
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1012/1228/116/2?6/310/47/114 - 913/324/423/1