d'ELFT H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT H3 - ZPV Barracuda H2
zaterdag 31 oktober 17:30

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H726
2BZ&PC H426
3De Vliet (SG) H126
4De Kempvis H234
5Z&PC Rotterdam H413
6Sassenheim H223
7ZPB H&L Productions H421
8MNC Dordrecht H600
9d'ELFT H310
10ZPS H120
11Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H110
12ZPV Barracuda H220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktd'ELFT H317:30ZPV Barracuda H2
7 novZPS H119:45d'ELFT H3
14 novd'ELFT H318:00Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1
22 novSassenheim H218:10d'ELFT H3
28 novd'ELFT H316:40ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7

Uitslagen

10 oktd'ELFT H36 - 7BZ&PC H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H72200617125
2BZ&PC H42200616115
3De Vliet (SG) H12200620164
4De Kempvis H2311141920-1
5Z&PC Rotterdam H41100315510
6Sassenheim H22101318144
7ZPB H&L Productions H4201111417-3
8MNC Dordrecht H600000000
9d'ELFT H31001067-1
10ZPS H1200201317-4
11Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H110010511-6
12ZPV Barracuda H2200201023-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - De Vliet (SG) H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
31 okt 17:05 De Kempvis H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Rivièrabad
31 okt 17:10 BZ&PC H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1De Kuil
31 okt 17:30 d'ELFT H3 - ZPV Barracuda H2Kerkpolder
31 okt 19:30 ZPS H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4De Hofstee
31 okt 20:45 Sassenheim H2 - MNC Dordrecht H6Wasbeek
7 nov 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H6 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Sportboulevard
7 nov 18:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - BZ&PC H4Vijf Meibad
7 nov 19:45 ZPS H1 - d'ELFT H3De Hofstee
7 nov 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - De Kempvis H2Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
14 nov 17:10 BZ&PC H4 - De Vliet (SG) H1De Kuil
14 nov 18:00 d'ELFT H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Kerkpolder
14 nov 20:10 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
14 nov 20:30 ZPV Barracuda H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Polderbad
14 nov 20:35 De Kempvis H2 - MNC Dordrecht H6Rivièrabad
14 nov 20:40 Sassenheim H2 - ZPS H1Wasbeek
21 nov 18:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Vijf Meibad
21 nov 19:35 ZPS H1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4De Hofstee
21 nov 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZPV Barracuda H2Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
22 nov 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H6 - BZ&PC H4Sportboulevard
22 nov 18:10 Sassenheim H2 - d'ELFT H3Wasbeek
28 nov 16:15 De Kempvis H2 - ZPS H1Rivièrabad
28 nov 16:40 d'ELFT H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Kerkpolder
28 nov 18:45 BZ&PC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H4De Kuil
28 nov 19:30 ZPV Barracuda H2 - MNC Dordrecht H6Polderbad
28 nov 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - De Vliet (SG) H1Zuiderparkbad
29 nov 17:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - Sassenheim H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 dec 17:30 ZPV Barracuda H2 - ZPS H1Polderbad
12 dec 17:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - MNC Dordrecht H6De Zijl
12 dec 19:15 De Kempvis H2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Rivièrabad
12 dec 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H3Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
12 dec 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Zuiderparkbad
12 dec 20:30 BZ&PC H4 - Sassenheim H2De Kuil
9 jan 15:50 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 jan 18:30 d'ELFT H3 - De Kempvis H2Kerkpolder
9 jan 18:45 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - BZ&PC H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1De Hofstee
10 jan 17:30 Sassenheim H2 - ZPV Barracuda H2Wasbeek
10 jan 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H6 - De Vliet (SG) H1Sportboulevard
16 jan 15:50 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Vliet (SG) H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 jan 16:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZPV Barracuda H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 jan 17:55 d'ELFT H3 - MNC Dordrecht H6Kerkpolder
16 jan 18:45 De Kempvis H2 - BZ&PC H4Rivièrabad
16 jan 19:35 ZPS H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7De Hofstee
16 jan 21:30 Sassenheim H2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Wasbeek
23 jan 17:30 BZ&PC H4 - d'ELFT H3De Kuil
23 jan 18:10 ZPV Barracuda H2 - De Kempvis H2Polderbad
23 jan 19:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - Sassenheim H2De Zijl
23 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Zuiderparkbad
23 jan 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZPS H1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
24 jan 15:30 MNC Dordrecht H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Sportboulevard
30 jan 17:10 BZ&PC H4 - ZPV Barracuda H2De Kuil
30 jan 18:15 d'ELFT H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Kerkpolder
30 jan 18:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 jan 19:30 ZPS H1 - MNC Dordrecht H6De Hofstee
30 jan 19:55 Sassenheim H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1Wasbeek
30 jan 20:05 De Kempvis H2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Rivièrabad
6 feb 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H6 - Sassenheim H2Sportboulevard
6 feb 17:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - De Kempvis H2De Zijl
6 feb 18:10 ZPV Barracuda H2 - d'ELFT H3Polderbad
6 feb 18:30 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - ZPS H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
6 feb 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - BZ&PC H4Zuiderparkbad
6 feb 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
13 feb 17:00 d'ELFT H3 - ZPS H1Kerkpolder
13 feb 17:45 De Kempvis H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1Rivièrabad
13 feb 19:15 BZ&PC H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7De Kuil
13 feb 19:45 ZPV Barracuda H2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Polderbad
14 feb 16:50 Sassenheim H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Wasbeek
14 feb 20:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - MNC Dordrecht H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 maa 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H6 - De Kempvis H2Sportboulevard
6 maa 18:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - ZPV Barracuda H2De Zijl
6 maa 19:35 ZPS H1 - Sassenheim H2De Hofstee
6 maa 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - BZ&PC H4Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
6 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - d'ELFT H3Zuiderparkbad
7 maa 21:30 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 maa 16:45 d'ELFT H3 - Sassenheim H2Kerkpolder
13 maa 17:30 De Kempvis H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Rivièrabad
13 maa 18:20 BZ&PC H4 - MNC Dordrecht H6De Kuil
13 maa 19:00 ZPV Barracuda H2 - De Vliet (SG) H1Polderbad
13 maa 19:25 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - ZPS H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Zuiderparkbad
20 maa 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - d'ELFT H3Vijf Meibad
20 maa 19:45 ZPS H1 - De Kempvis H2De Hofstee
20 maa 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
20 maa 21:30 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - BZ&PC H4Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H6 - ZPV Barracuda H2Sportboulevard
21 maa 18:15 Sassenheim H2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Wasbeek
27 maa 17:15 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - d'ELFT H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
27 maa 19:30 ZPS H1 - BZ&PC H4De Hofstee
27 maa 20:45 Sassenheim H2 - De Kempvis H2Wasbeek
27 maa 21:10 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
28 maa 16:25 MNC Dordrecht H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Sportboulevard
28 maa 19:35 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - ZPV Barracuda H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
10 apr 14:45 d'ELFT H3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4Kerkpolder
10 apr 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - De Vliet (SG) H1De Zijl
10 apr 18:20 BZ&PC H4 - ZPS H1De Kuil
10 apr 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - MNC Dordrecht H6Zuiderparkbad
10 apr 20:30 ZPV Barracuda H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H4Polderbad
10 apr 20:45 De Kempvis H2 - Sassenheim H2Rivièrabad
17 apr 19:15 MNC Dordrecht H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7Sportboulevard
17 apr 19:25 d'ELFT H3 - De Vliet (SG) H1Kerkpolder
17 apr 19:35 ZPS H1 - ZPV Barracuda H2De Hofstee
17 apr 20:40 Sassenheim H2 - BZ&PC H4Wasbeek
17 apr 20:45 Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - De Kempvis H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
18 apr 18:00 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
24 apr 17:15 BZ&PC H4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4De Kuil
24 apr 18:10 ZPV Barracuda H2 - Sassenheim H2Polderbad
24 apr 18:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - ZPB H&L Productions H4De Zijl
24 apr 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 - MNC Dordrecht H6Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
24 apr 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - ZPS H1Zuiderparkbad
24 apr 21:00 De Kempvis H2 - d'ELFT H3Rivièrabad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 20:45 Sassenheim H2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 7 - 9
10 okt 19:30 ZPS H1 - De Vliet (SG) H1 8 - 9
10 okt 18:20 De Kempvis H2 - ZPV Barracuda H2 8 - 5
10 okt 17:10 d'ELFT H3 - BZ&PC H4 6 - 7
3 okt 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H4 11 - 8
3 okt 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - Sassenheim H2 5 - 11
3 okt 18:55 ZPV Barracuda H2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 5 - 15
3 okt 14:55 BZ&PC H4 - De Kempvis H2 9 - 5
26 sep 21:05 ZPB H&L Productions H4 - De Kempvis H2 6 - 6
26 sep 20:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 - ZPS H1 8 - 5
 
 
BZ&PC H4
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Vliet (SG..
 
d'ELFT H3
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Rotterdam/Ra..
 
Sassenheim H..
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZPS H1
 
ZPV Barracud..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
BZ&PC H4 9 - 514/1123/113/324/412/1231/1028/1110/430/113/2
De Kempvis H216/1 13/224/414/1112/1210/430/113/328/118 - 531/10
De Vliet (SG) H16/37/11 12/1224/46/2?20/311 - 823/121/1127/3
d'ELFT H36 - 79/117/4 16/110/413/314/1130/113/231/1028/11
MNC Dordrecht H622/116/310/1? 7/116/228/324/1?21/317/4
Rotterdam/Ragnar 49/117/431/1027/314/2 29/11?14/1113/316/130/1
Sassenheim H217/427/330/122/1131/1021/3 16/114/214/1110/17 - 9
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H16/2?28/116/310/423/15 - 11 12/1224/4?13/3
ZPB H&L Productions H420/36 - 616/1??7/3?18/4 6/228/39/1
ZPS H127/320/38 - 97/1130/121/116/39/131/10 17/416/1
ZPV Barracuda H2?23/113/36/228/115 - 1524/413/210/412/12 14/11
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H77/116/210/420/312/12?23/121/1124/48 - 56/3